1. Ronde
10.09.2023 15:00 AC Carpi - AC Prato 3:2
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Calcio Certaldo 4:0
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Borgo San Donnino 3:2
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Imolese Calcio 1:0
15:00 Corticella - Sant'Angelo 1:3
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - SG City Nova 1:1
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - US Pistoiese 1:0
15:00 Progresso - Forlì FC 2:1
13.09.2023 16:00 Victor San Marino - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:1
2. Ronde
17.09.2023 15:00 AC Prato - Ravenna Calcio 1:1
15:00 Calcio Certaldo - Mezzolara Calcio 0:2
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Corticella 1:3
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Aglianese Calcio 1:0
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - AC Carpi 1:5
15:00 SG City Nova - Progresso 1:0
15:00 Sant'Angelo - Lentigione Calcio 1:3
15:00 US Pistoiese - Victor San Marino 2:1
20:30 Forlì FC - Sammaurese Calcio 0:3
3. Ronde
24.09.2023 15:00 AC Carpi - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:2
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Borgo San Donnino 2:1
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - US Pistoiese 1:2
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - AC Prato 1:0
15:00 Corticella - SG City Nova 6:2
15:00 Forlì FC - Calcio Certaldo 1:0
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Sant'Angelo 2:1
15:00 Progresso - Imolese Calcio 0:3
15:00 Victor San Marino - Lentigione Calcio 1:0
4. Ronde
01.10.2023 15:00 AC Prato - Aglianese Calcio 3:0
15:00 Calcio Certaldo - Progresso 2:0
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Ravenna Calcio 0:2
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Corticella 2:3
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - Mezzolara Calcio 2:1
15:00 SG City Nova - Forlì FC 0:3
15:00 Sant'Angelo - Victor San Marino 0:1
15:00 US Pistoiese - AC Carpi 0:0
5. Ronde
07.10.2023 15:00 Victor San Marino - SG City Nova 1:0
08.10.2023 15:00 AC Carpi - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - US Pistoiese 1:1
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Sant'Angelo 0:1
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
15:00 Calcio Certaldo - Imolese Calcio 0:1
15:00 Forlì FC - Borgo San Donnino 3:0
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Corticella 3:0
15:00 Progresso - AC Prato 0:3
6. Ronde
14.10.2023 20:30 Imolese Calcio - Forlì FC 1:1
15.10.2023 15:00 AC Prato - Sammaurese Calcio 2:1
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Aglianese Calcio 2:2
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 0:0
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - Progresso 0:1
15:00 SG City Nova - Calcio Certaldo 0:0
15:00 Sant'Angelo - AC Carpi 1:3
15:00 US Pistoiese - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
25.10.2023 15:00 Corticella - Victor San Marino 0:1
7. Ronde
22.10.2023 15:00 AC Carpi - Victor San Marino 3:1
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Sant'Angelo 3:3
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Corticella 1:0
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 0:2
15:00 Calcio Certaldo - AC Prato 1:0
15:00 Forlì FC - US Pistoiese 1:0
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Borgo San Donnino 1:1
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - SG City Nova 2:0
15:00 Progresso - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
8. Ronde
28.10.2023 14:30 AC Prato - Forlì FC 2:2
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Aglianese Calcio 1:2
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - Calcio Certaldo 2:0
15:00 US Pistoiese - Progresso 2:1
16:30 Sant'Angelo - Mezzolara Calcio 2:0
29.10.2023 14:30 Corticella - AC Carpi 3:1
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Sammaurese Calcio 2:1
14:30 SG City Nova - Imolese Calcio 1:2
14:30 Victor San Marino - Ravenna Calcio 2:1
9. Ronde
01.11.2023 14:30 AC Carpi - SG City Nova 2:2
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Corticella 2:1
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 1:1
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Victor San Marino 0:1
14:30 Calcio Certaldo - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
14:30 Imolese Calcio - US Pistoiese 2:0
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - AC Prato 1:1
14:30 Progresso - Lentigione Calcio 0:2
15:00 Forlì FC - Sant'Angelo 2:1
10. Ronde
05.11.2023 14:30 Corticella - Mezzolara Calcio 2:1
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Forlì FC 0:0
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 3:2
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Carpi 3:0
14:30 SG City Nova - Borgo San Donnino 2:0
14:30 Sant'Angelo - Progresso 0:1
14:30 US Pistoiese - Calcio Certaldo 1:0
14:30 Victor San Marino - Aglianese Calcio 2:2
08.11.2023 14:30 AC Prato - Imolese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
11. Ronde
12.11.2023 14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 0:2
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - SG City Nova 0:0
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - AC Carpi 0:4
14:30 Calcio Certaldo - Lentigione Calcio 1:2
14:30 Forlì FC - Corticella 1:3
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Sant'Angelo 2:2
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:3
14:30 Progresso - Victor San Marino 0:2
15.11.2023 19:45 AC Prato - US Pistoiese 1:3
12. Ronde
19.11.2023 14:30 AC Carpi - Aglianese Calcio 1:0
14:30 Corticella - Progresso 0:2
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Imolese Calcio 0:1
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Forlì FC 2:0
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 4:1
14:30 SG City Nova - AC Prato 0:1
14:30 Sant'Angelo - Calcio Certaldo 3:0
14:30 US Pistoiese - Borgo San Donnino 2:0
14:30 Victor San Marino - Sammaurese Calcio 1:0
13. Ronde
26.11.2023 14:30 AC Prato - Sant'Angelo 0:4
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Aglianese Calcio 0:2
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - SG City Nova 0:0
14:30 Calcio Certaldo - Victor San Marino 1:0
14:30 Forlì FC - Ravenna Calcio 0:0
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Corticella 0:1
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Lentigione Calcio 0:1
14:30 Progresso - AC Carpi 1:0
14:30 US Pistoiese - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:0
14. Ronde
03.12.2023 14:30 AC Carpi - Sammaurese Calcio 4:0
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
14:30 Corticella - Calcio Certaldo 3:0
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - AC Prato 1:1
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Imolese Calcio 3:0
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Progresso 0:0
14:30 SG City Nova - US Pistoiese 1:2
14:30 Sant'Angelo - Borgo San Donnino 1:1
14:30 Victor San Marino - Forlì FC 1:3
15. Ronde
10.12.2023 14:30 AC Prato - Lentigione Calcio 2:1
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 1:0
14:30 Calcio Certaldo - Ravenna Calcio 0:0
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - SG City Nova 0:1
14:30 Forlì FC - AC Carpi 2:1
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Victor San Marino 0:1
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Corticella 0:2
14:30 Progresso - Aglianese Calcio 2:3
14:30 US Pistoiese - Sant'Angelo 1:1
16. Ronde
16.12.2023 14:30 AC Carpi - Imolese Calcio 3:1
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Progresso 1:0
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Calcio Certaldo 0:0
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Forlì FC 2:3
14:30 Corticella - US Pistoiese 0:0
15:00 Sant'Angelo - SG City Nova 1:3
17:00 Ravenna Calcio - Borgo San Donnino 4:0
17.12.2023 14:30 Lentigione Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
14:30 Victor San Marino - AC Prato 1:1
17. Ronde
20.12.2023 14:30 AC Prato - Corticella 1:2
14:30 Calcio Certaldo - AC Carpi 1:3
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Sant'Angelo 1:4
14:30 Forlì FC - Aglianese Calcio 3:0
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 0:1
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Victor San Marino 0:4
14:30 SG City Nova - Sammaurese Calcio 2:1
14:30 Progresso - Mezzolara Calcio 2:2
14:30 US Pistoiese - Lentigione Calcio 0:3
18. Ronde
07.01.2024 14:30 AC Prato - AC Carpi 2:1
14:30 Calcio Certaldo - Sammaurese Calcio 0:1
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Victor San Marino 0:1
14:30 Forlì FC - Progresso 2:0
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 1:0
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Aglianese Calcio 0:1
14:30 SG City Nova - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
14:30 Sant'Angelo - Corticella 1:4
14:30 US Pistoiese - Ravenna Calcio 0:3
19. Ronde
14.01.2024 14:30 AC Carpi - Borgo San Donnino 1:1
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Forlì FC 0:0
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Imolese Calcio 1:0
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Calcio Certaldo 0:2
14:30 Corticella - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:0
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Sant'Angelo 1:0
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Prato 4:0
14:30 Progresso - SG City Nova 0:0
14:30 Victor San Marino - US Pistoiese 2:1
20. Ronde
21.01.2024 14:30 AC Prato - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
14:30 Calcio Certaldo - Forlì FC 1:3
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - AC Carpi 0:2
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Progresso 3:1
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Victor San Marino 3:1
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Sammaurese Calcio 2:1
14:30 SG City Nova - Corticella 1:1
14:30 Sant'Angelo - Ravenna Calcio 1:1
14:30 US Pistoiese - Aglianese Calcio 0:2
21. Ronde
28.01.2024 14:30 AC Carpi - US Pistoiese 3:2
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Imolese Calcio 1:0
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - AC Prato 2:0
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Borgo San Donnino 2:2
14:30 Corticella - Lentigione Calcio 2:1
14:30 Forlì FC - SG City Nova 0:1
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:2
14:30 Progresso - Calcio Certaldo 1:0
14:30 Victor San Marino - Sant'Angelo 3:2
22. Ronde
04.02.2024 14:30 AC Prato - Progresso 1:0
14:30 Corticella - Ravenna Calcio 0:2
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Mezzolara Calcio 1:0
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Calcio Certaldo 2:0
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - AC Carpi 0:1
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Forlì FC 1:1
14:30 SG City Nova - Victor San Marino 2:0
14:30 Sant'Angelo - Aglianese Calcio 3:1
14:30 US Pistoiese - Sammaurese Calcio 0:2
23. Ronde
18.02.2024 14:30 AC Carpi - Sant'Angelo 2:1
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - AC Prato 1:3
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:0
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - US Pistoiese 0:0
14:30 Calcio Certaldo - SG City Nova 1:2
14:30 Forlì FC - Imolese Calcio 2:1
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 1:2
14:30 Progresso - Borgo San Donnino 1:0
14:30 Victor San Marino - Corticella 1:2
24. Ronde
25.02.2024 14:30 AC Prato - Calcio Certaldo 3:2
14:30 Corticella - Aglianese Calcio 1:2
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Progresso 1:0
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 3:2
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Imolese Calcio 1:2
14:30 SG City Nova - Ravenna Calcio 0:0
14:30 Sant'Angelo - Sammaurese Calcio 2:1
14:30 US Pistoiese - Forlì FC 1:2
14:30 Victor San Marino - AC Carpi 1:1
25. Ronde
03.03.2024 14:30 AC Carpi - Corticella -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Sant'Angelo -:-
14:30 Calcio Certaldo - Borgo San Donnino -:-
14:30 Forlì FC - AC Prato -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Victor San Marino -:-
14:30 Progresso - US Pistoiese -:-
15:00 Imolese Calcio - SG City Nova -:-
26. Ronde
10.03.2024 14:30 AC Prato - Borgo San Donnino -:-
14:30 Corticella - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Calcio Certaldo -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Progresso -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 SG City Nova - AC Carpi -:-
14:30 Sant'Angelo - Forlì FC -:-
14:30 US Pistoiese - Imolese Calcio -:-
14:30 Victor San Marino - Mezzolara Calcio -:-
27. Ronde
17.03.2024 14:30 AC Carpi - Ravenna Calcio -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Victor San Marino -:-
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Corticella -:-
14:30 Calcio Certaldo - US Pistoiese -:-
14:30 Forlì FC - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Imolese Calcio - AC Prato -:-
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - SG City Nova -:-
14:30 Progresso - Sant'Angelo -:-
28. Ronde
24.03.2024 14:30 AC Carpi - Mezzolara Calcio -:-
14:30 Corticella - Forlì FC -:-
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Borgo San Donnino -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Calcio Certaldo -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 SG City Nova - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30 Sant'Angelo - Imolese Calcio -:-
14:30 US Pistoiese - AC Prato -:-
14:30 Victor San Marino - Progresso -:-
29. Ronde
28.03.2024 14:30 AC Prato - SG City Nova -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Victor San Marino -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi -:-
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Ravenna Calcio -:-
14:30 Calcio Certaldo - Sant'Angelo -:-
14:30 Forlì FC - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Imolese Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - US Pistoiese -:-
14:30 Progresso - Corticella -:-
30. Ronde
07.04.2024 15:00 AC Carpi - Progresso -:-
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
15:00 Corticella - Imolese Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - US Pistoiese -:-
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Borgo San Donnino -:-
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Forlì FC -:-
15:00 SG City Nova - Mezzolara Calcio -:-
15:00 Sant'Angelo - AC Prato -:-
15:00 Victor San Marino - Calcio Certaldo -:-
31. Ronde
14.04.2024 15:00 AC Prato - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - AC Carpi -:-
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Aglianese Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Certaldo - Corticella -:-
15:00 Forlì FC - Victor San Marino -:-
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Lentigione Calcio -:-
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - Sant'Angelo -:-
15:00 Progresso - Ravenna Calcio -:-
15:00 US Pistoiese - SG City Nova -:-
32. Ronde
21.04.2024 15:00 AC Carpi - Forlì FC -:-
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Progresso -:-
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
15:00 Corticella - Borgo San Donnino -:-
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - AC Prato -:-
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Calcio Certaldo -:-
15:00 SG City Nova - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
15:00 Sant'Angelo - US Pistoiese -:-
15:00 Victor San Marino - Imolese Calcio -:-
33. Ronde
28.04.2024 15:00 AC Prato - Victor San Marino -:-
15:00 Calcio Certaldo - Aglianese Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Lentigione Calcio -:-
15:00 Forlì FC - Mezzolara Calcio -:-
15:00 Imolese Calcio - AC Carpi -:-
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - Ravenna Calcio -:-
15:00 SG City Nova - Sant'Angelo -:-
15:00 Progresso - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
15:00 US Pistoiese - Corticella -:-
34. Ronde
05.05.2024 15:00 AC Carpi - Calcio Certaldo -:-
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - SG City Nova -:-
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Forlì FC -:-
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Progresso -:-
15:00 Corticella - AC Prato -:-
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - US Pistoiese -:-
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Imolese Calcio -:-
15:00 Sant'Angelo - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
15:00 Victor San Marino - Borgo San Donnino -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner