# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 21 (19+2)
Raphael Holzhauser Oostenrijk Oostenrijk K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 21 (11+10)
3. Thomas Henry Frankrijk Frankrijk Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 18 (15+3)
4. Xavier Mercier Frankrijk Frankrijk Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 16 (5+11)
5. Pelé M'Boyo België België Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
15 (9+6)
6. Junya Ito Japan Japan KRC Genk KRC Genk 14 (5+9)
7. Yuma Suzuki Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 13 (11+2)
Gianni Bruno België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 13 (10+3)
9. Roman Yaremchuk Oekraïne Oekraïne KAA Gent KAA Gent 12 (9+3)
Tarik Tissoudali Marokko Marokko K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 12 (7+5)
11. Lukas Nmecha Duitsland Duitsland RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 11 (11+0)
Théo Bongonda België België KRC Genk KRC Genk 11 (11+0)
Krépin Diatta Senegal Senegal Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 11 (9+2)
Noa Lang Nederland Nederland Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 11 (7+4)
Hans Vanaken België België Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 11 (5+6)
16. Iké Ugbo Engeland Engeland Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 10 (10+0)
Smail Prevljak Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina AS Eupen AS Eupen 10 (9+1)
Fashion Sakala Zambia Zambia KV Oostende KV Oostende 10 (8+2)
Shamar Nicholson Jamaica Jamaica Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 10 (7+3)
Kamal Sowah Ghana Ghana Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 10 (6+4)
Ali Gholizadeh Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 10 (5+5)
22. Dieumerci Mbokani Congo DR Congo DR Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 9 (8+1)
Geoffry Hairemans België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 9 (7+2)
Daan Heymans België België Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 9 (7+2)
Lior Refaelov Israël Israël Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 9 (6+3)
Ruud Vormer Nederland Nederland Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 (3+6)
Andrew Hjulsager Denemarken Denemarken KV Oostende KV Oostende 9 (2+7)
Ryota Morioka Japan Japan Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (2+7)
29. Anthony Musaba Nederland Nederland Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 8 (5+3)
Jean-Luc Dompé Frankrijk Frankrijk SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 8 (4+4)
31. Aboubakary Koita België België Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 7 (7+0)
Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 (7+0)
Musashi Suzuki Japan Japan K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 7 (6+1)
34. Duckens Nazon Haiti Haiti Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 6 (6+0)
Maxime Lestienne België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 6 (4+2)
Michael Frey Zwitserland Zwitserland Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 6 (4+2)
Knowledge Musona Zimbabwe Zimbabwe AS Eupen AS Eupen 6 (4+2)
Dino Hotič Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 6 (4+2)
Kerim Mrabti Zweden Zweden KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6 (4+2)
Osman Bukari Ghana Ghana KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (3+3)
Rob Schoofs België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6 (3+3)
Simen Juklerød Noorwegen Noorwegen Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (3+3)
Marius Noubissi Kameroen Kameroen K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 6 (3+3)
Jérémy Doku België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 6 (2+4)
Omar Govea Mexico Mexico SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 (2+4)
Joe Efford Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 6 (2+4)
47. Makhtar Gueye Senegal Senegal KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (5+0)
Nuno Da Costa Kaapverdië Kaapverdië Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 (5+0)
Ismaila Coulibaly Mali Mali K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 5 (5+0)
Percy Tau Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (4+1)
Jelle Vossen België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 5 (4+1)
Pape Gueye Senegal Senegal KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (4+1)
Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (4+1)
Mamadou Fall Senegal Senegal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 (4+1)
Julien N'Goy België België AS Eupen AS Eupen 5 (4+1)
Selim Amallah Marokko Marokko Standard Luik Standard Luik 5 (4+1)
Saido Berahino Burundi Burundi Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
5 (4+1)
Gilles Dewaele België België KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (3+2)
Michael Krmenčík Tsjechië Tsjechië Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (3+2)
Faïz Selemani Comoros Comoros KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (3+2)
Martin Hongla Kameroen Kameroen Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 (3+2)
Kévin Vandendriessche Frankrijk Frankrijk KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (3+2)
Michael Murillo Panama Panama RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (2+3)
Stef Peeters België België AS Eupen AS Eupen 5 (2+3)
Oleksandr Filippov Oekraïne Oekraïne Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 (1+4)
Joakim Mæhle Denemarken Denemarken KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (1+4)
Nicolas Raskin België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 5 (1+4)
Faris Haroun België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 (1+4)
Kévin Hoggas Frankrijk Frankrijk Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 (1+4)
70. David Okereke Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 (4+0)
Tomáš Chorý Tsjechië Tsjechië SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4 (3+1)
Youssouph Badji Senegal Senegal Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 (3+1)
Niklas Dorsch Duitsland Duitsland KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (3+1)
Michel Balikwisha België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 4 (3+1)
Serge Tabekou Kameroen Kameroen Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 4 (3+1)
Abdoulaye Seck Senegal Senegal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (2+2)
Adrien Trebel Frankrijk Frankrijk RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Yari Verschaeren België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Loris Brogno België België K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 4 (2+2)
Paul Mukairu Nigeria Nigeria RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Sven Kums België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (2+2)
Imad Faraj Frankrijk Frankrijk Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 4 (1+3)
Bruno Xadas Portugal Portugal Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 4 (1+3)
Charles De Ketelaere België België Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 (1+3)
Maxime D'Arpino Frankrijk Frankrijk KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (1+3)
Kylian Hazard België België Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 (1+3)
Facundo Colidio Argentinië Argentinië Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (1+3)
Nicolas Gavory Frankrijk Frankrijk Standard Luik Standard Luik 4 (1+3)
Collins Fai Kameroen Kameroen Standard Luik Standard Luik 4 (0+4)
Daniel Muñoz Colombia Colombia KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (0+4)
Gustav Engvall Zweden Zweden KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (0+4)
92. Mathieu Maertens België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 (3+0)
Cameron McGeehan Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (3+0)
Pierre Bourdin Frankrijk Frankrijk K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 3 (3+0)
Igor de Camargo België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (3+0)
Aster Vranckx België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (3+0)
Marko Bakić Montenegro Montenegro Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 (2+1)
Koji Miyoshi Japan Japan Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (2+1)
Nikola Storm België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (2+1)
Mats Rits België België Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (2+1)
Albert Sambi Lokonga België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (2+1)
Jack Hendry Schotland Schotland KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (2+1)
Nany Dimata België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (2+1)
Ibrahima Seck Senegal Senegal SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (2+1)
Olivier Deschacht België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (2+1)
Laurent Depoitre België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (2+1)
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgarije Bulgarije Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 (1+2)
Patrik Hrošovský Slowakije Slowakije KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (1+2)
Joris Kayembe België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (1+2)
Bryan Heynen België België KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (1+2)
Leonardo Bertone Zwitserland Zwitserland Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 (1+2)
Alessandro Albanese België België Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 (1+2)
Pol García Spanje Spanje Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (1+2)
Pieter Gerkens België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Jan Van den Bergh België België K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 3 (1+2)
Issa Kabore Burkina Faso Burkina Faso KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (0+3)
Jérémy Taravel Frankrijk Frankrijk Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (0+3)
Siebe Schrijvers België België Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
3 (0+3)
Bassem Srarfi Tunesië Tunesië SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (0+3)
Eduard Sobol Oekraïne Oekraïne Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (0+3)
121. Danel Sinani Luxemburg Luxemburg Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (2+0)
Igor Plastun Oekraïne Oekraïne KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Obbi Oularé België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 2 (2+0)
Cristián Benavente Peru Peru Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (2+0)
Joachim Van Damme België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (2+0)
Harlem Gnohéré Frankrijk Frankrijk Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (2+0)
Arthur Theate België België KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Jackson Muleka Congo DR Congo DR Standard Luik Standard Luik 2 (2+0)
Seung-woo Lee Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (2+0)
Nikolaos Kainourgios Griekenland Griekenland SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (2+0)
Júnior Pius Nigeria Nigeria Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (2+0)
Michiel Jonckheere België België KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Samuel Bastien België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 2 (2+0)
Bas Dost Nederland Nederland Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (2+0)
Alessio Castro-Montes België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Bopé Bokadi Congo DR Congo DR Standard Luik Standard Luik 2 (2+0)
Guy Mbenza Congo Congo Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
2 (2+0)
Evgeniy Makarenko Oekraïne Oekraïne KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Eric Ocansey Ghana Ghana KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko Oekraïne Oekraïne RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (1+1)
Fabrice Olinga Kameroen Kameroen Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (1+1)
William Togui Ivoorkust Ivoorkust KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (1+1)
Sandy Walsh Nederland Nederland KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (1+1)
Jur Schryvers België België Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (1+1)
Ryan Sanusi België België K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (1+1)
Matisse Samoise België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Jean Onana Kameroen Kameroen Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano Caufriez België België Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
2 (1+1)
Frédéric Frans België België K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (1+1)
Tim Kleindienst Duitsland Duitsland KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Marko Kvasina Oostenrijk Oostenrijk KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (1+1)
Timothy Derijck België België KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Felipe Avenatti Uruguay Uruguay Standard Luik Standard Luik 2 (1+1)
Saad Agouzoul Marokko Marokko Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (1+1)
Nana Ampomah Ghana Ghana Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Francis Amuzu België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (1+1)
Kostas Laifis Cyprus Cyprus Standard Luik Standard Luik 2 (1+1)
Steve De Ridder België België Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Konan N'Dri Ivoorkust Ivoorkust AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (0+2)
Jenthe Mertens België België Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (0+2)
Emmanuel Dennis Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (0+2)
Mathieu De Smet België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe België België KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Lucas Ribeiro Costa Brazilië Brazilië Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (0+2)
Andreas Wiegel Duitsland Duitsland Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (0+2)
Ari Skúlason IJsland IJsland KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (0+2)
Hugo Siquet België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 2 (0+2)
Abdoulie Sanyang Gambia Gambia K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (0+2)
Julien De Sart België België KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (0+2)
Milad Mohammadi Iran Iran KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Casper De Norre België België KRC Genk KRC Genk
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2 (0+2)
Jelle Bataille België België KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (0+2)
Adriano Brazilië Brazilië AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (0+2)
Kristof D'Haene België België KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (0+2)
Duje Čop Kroatië Kroatië Standard Luik Standard Luik 2 (0+2)
176. Franck Kanouté Senegal Senegal Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Menno Koch Nederland Nederland AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Dries Wuytens België België Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Vukotić Servië Servië Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Jean Marcelin Frankrijk Frankrijk Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Yan Vorogovskiy Kazachstan Kazachstan K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Siemen Voet België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Éder Balanta Colombia Colombia Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Agbadou Ivoorkust Ivoorkust AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Thibault Vlietinck België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Panagiotis Armenakas Australië Australië SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Gerardo Arteaga Mexico Mexico KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Nelson Balongo Congo DR Congo DR Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Odilon Kossounou Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Dylan Batubinsika Frankrijk Frankrijk Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Keito Nakamura Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Núrio Fortuna Angola Angola KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Dorian Dessoleil België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Trent Sainsbury Australië Australië KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Matías Silvestre Argentinië Argentinië Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Marian Shved Oekraïne Oekraïne KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Frédéric Duplus Frankrijk Frankrijk Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Isaac Nuhu Ghana Ghana AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Joshua Eppiah België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Pierre-Yves Ngawa België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Anderson Niangbo Ivoorkust Ivoorkust KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Heris België België AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Noë Dussenne België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (1+0)
David Hubert België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Thibo Somers België België Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Din Sula Albanië Albanië Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Sascha Kotysch Duitsland Duitsland Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Terem Moffi Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Hannes Van der Bruggen België België KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Jordi Vanlerberghe België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Michel Vlap Nederland Nederland RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Vitinho Brazilië Brazilië Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Arnaud Bodart België België Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (1+0)
Anton Tanghe België België KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Robbie D'Haese België België KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Simon Deli Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Jens Cools België België AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Buatu Angola Angola Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Massimo Bruno België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Dimitri Mohamed Frankrijk Frankrijk Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Andreas Hanche-Olsen Noorwegen Noorwegen KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Marco Ilaimaharitra Madagascar Madagascar Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Jorge Teixeira Portugal Portugal Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Václav Jemelka Tsjechië Tsjechië Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Halaïmia Algerije Algerije K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Guillaume Gillet België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Edo Kayembe Congo DR Congo DR RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
AS Eupen AS Eupen
1 (0+1)
Mory Konaté Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Christophe Lepoint België België KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Didier Lamkel Zé Kameroen Kameroen Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Mamadou Koné Ivoorkust Ivoorkust AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Joren Dom België België K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Laurens De Bock België België SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Buta Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Maxime Busi België België Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Djihad Bizimana Rowanda Rowanda Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Liberato Cacace Nieuw-Zeeland Nieuw-Zeeland Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Mehdi Carcela-González Marokko Marokko Standard Luik Standard Luik 1 (0+1)
Carlos Cuesta Colombia Colombia KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Santiago Colombatto Argentinië Argentinië Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Elias Cobbaut België België RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Serge Leuko Kameroen Kameroen Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Jordan Lukaku België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Abdoulaye Sissako Frankrijk Frankrijk SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Nils Schouterden België België AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Ibrahima Sankhon Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Bastien Toma Zwitserland Zwitserland KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Jules van Cleemput België België KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
1 (0+1)
Andrija Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarije Bulgarije Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Charles Vanhoutte België België Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Federico Ricca Uruguay Uruguay Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Tom Pietermaat België België K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Ko Matsubara Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Théo Matam Frankrijk Frankrijk KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Damien Marcq Frankrijk Frankrijk SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Olivier Myny België België Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Kameroen Kameroen KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Luca Oyen België België KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Dan Opare Ghana Ghana SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Bruny Nsimba België België Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Dries Wouters België België KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner