1. Ronde
08.08.2020 16:30 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Standard Luik - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
09.08.2020 13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:0)
18:15 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 KV Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren 1:3 (0:1)
10.08.2020 19:00 KV Oostende - K Beerschot VA 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AS Eupen 1:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde
14.08.2020 19:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Mechelen 0:1 (0:1)
15.08.2020 16:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
16.08.2020 13:30 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 K Beerschot VA - SV Zulte Waregem 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 AS Eupen - Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:1)
18:15 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 3:1 (1:0)
17.08.2020 19:00 Waasland-Beveren - Standard Luik 1:2 (0:0)
3. Ronde
21.08.2020 19:00 KV Kortrijk - AS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
22.08.2020 16:15 SV Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge 2:3 (1:0)
18:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Royal Antwerp FC - KAA Gent 1:0 (1:0)
23.08.2020 13:30 Standard Luik - KRC Genk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Brugge KV - K Beerschot VA 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:1 (0:0)
24.08.2020 20:45 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde
28.08.2020 20:45 KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (2:1)
29.08.2020 16:15 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Waasland-Beveren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1 (0:0)
30.08.2020 13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 K Beerschot VA - Standard Luik 0:3 (0:1)
18:15 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 1:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde
11.09.2020 20:45 AS Eupen - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:0)
12.09.2020 16:15 KV Mechelen - KV Oostende 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Luik 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Club Brugge KV - Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (2:1)
13.09.2020 13:30 RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Antwerp FC 2:3 (2:2)
18:15 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 KV Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron 3:0 (0:0)
14.09.2020 20:45 K Beerschot VA - KRC Genk 5:2 (1:1)
6. Ronde
18.09.2020 20:45 Sporting Charleroi - K Beerschot VA 3:1 (1:0)
19.09.2020 16:15 KV Oostende - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Waasland-Beveren - RSC Anderlecht 2:4 (0:2)
20.09.2020 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 0:6 (0:4)
16:00 Standard Luik - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (2:1)
18:15 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Royal Antwerp FC - AS Eupen 2:2 (0:1)
21.09.2020 20:45 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0 (2:0)
7. Ronde
25.09.2020 20:45 KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC 1:3 (1:0)
26.09.2020 16:15 K Beerschot VA - Waasland-Beveren 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:3 (0:2)
27.09.2020 13:30 Standard Luik - SV Zulte Waregem 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 RSC Anderlecht - AS Eupen 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (1:1)
28.09.2020 20:45 KRC Genk - KV Oostende 2:2 (1:1)
8. Ronde
02.10.2020 20:45 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen 4:1 (3:0)
03.10.2020 16:15 Waasland-Beveren - KRC Genk 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 AS Eupen - Cercle Brugge 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0)
04.10.2020 13:30 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 KAA Gent - K Beerschot VA 5:1 (3:0)
18:15 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Luik 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 KV Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron 3:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
17.10.2020 16:15 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent 5:2 (2:1)
18:30 K Beerschot VA - Sint-Truidense VV 6:3 (5:1)
18:30 KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Standard Luik - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (0:1)
18.10.2020 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - AS Eupen 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (2:0)
24.11.2020 17:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende 2:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde
23.10.2020 20:45 KV Kortrijk - RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (0:2)
24.10.2020 20:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (1:1)
25.10.2020 13:30 Royal Antwerp FC - K Beerschot VA 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 KV Oostende - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (3:0)
18:15 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Luik 2:0 (1:0)
26.10.2020 20:45 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:1)
25.11.2020 17:00 Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:2 (0:0)
02.12.2020 17:00 Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren 0:2 (0:1)
03.12.2020 17:00 AS Eupen - KV Mechelen 1:1 (1:0)
11. Ronde
30.10.2020 20:45 KRC Genk - AS Eupen 4:0 (1:0)
31.10.2020 16:15 K Beerschot VA - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 2:2 (2:1)
01.11.2020 13:30 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Standard Luik - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent 1:4 (0:4)
02.11.2020 20:45 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (0:0)
01.12.2020 17:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sint-Truidense VV 3:2 (1:0)
12. Ronde
06.11.2020 20:45 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 3:3 (2:1)
07.11.2020 16:15 KV Kortrijk - K Beerschot VA 5:5 (2:1)
18:30 AS Eupen - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:2)
08.11.2020 13:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Standard Luik 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 KV Oostende - Club Brugge KV 1:3 (1:1)
18:15 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem 1:3 (0:2)
08.12.2020 17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde
21.11.2020 16:15 Standard Luik - AS Eupen 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Club Brugge KV - KV Kortrijk 1:0 (0:0)
22.11.2020 13:30 K Beerschot VA - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1:2 (0:1)
18:15 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 KRC Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron 4:1 (1:1)
23.11.2020 20:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 (1:1)
14. Ronde
27.11.2020 20:45 AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi 3:1 (1:0)
28.11.2020 16:15 Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 1:5 (0:4)
20:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
29.11.2020 13:30 KV Mechelen - K Beerschot VA 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 0:3 (0:2)
18:15 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Luik 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende 3:1 (1:1)
30.11.2020 20:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2 (2:2)
15. Ronde
04.12.2020 20:45 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (1:1)
05.12.2020 16:15 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (0:0)
06.12.2020 13:30 KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp FC 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 K Beerschot VA - AS Eupen 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Standard Luik - KV Mechelen 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 KV Oostende - KAA Gent 2:1 (0:1)
07.12.2020 20:45 Sporting Charleroi - KV Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde
11.12.2020 20:45 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 1:0 (0:0)
12.12.2020 16:15 Royal Excel Mouscron - K Beerschot VA 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Cercle Brugge - KV Oostende 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 KV Kortrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 1:2 (1:1)
13.12.2020 13:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 KAA Gent - Standard Luik 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren 2:3 (1:0)
29.12.2020 20:45 AS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem 2:3 (1:0)
17. Ronde
18.12.2020 20:45 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
19.12.2020 18:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 KRC Genk - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (1:0)
20.12.2020 13:30 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 1:2 (0:2)
18:15 Standard Luik - Royal Excel Mouscron 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Antwerp FC 0:3 (0:3)
12.01.2021 20:45 KV Oostende - AS Eupen 1:1 (0:0)
13.01.2021 18:30 K Beerschot VA - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:0)
18. Ronde
15.12.2020 18:45 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 3:4 (2:0)
18:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende 2:1 (1:0)
16.12.2020 18:45 Royal Antwerp FC - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 KAA Gent - Waasland-Beveren 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 KV Kortrijk - Standard Luik 2:1 (2:0)
17.12.2020 20:45 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV 0:3 (0:0)
30.12.2020 20:45 Sint-Truidense VV - K Beerschot VA 1:0 (1:0)
06.01.2021 20:45 AS Eupen - KRC Genk 1:4 (1:2)
19. Ronde
26.12.2020 14:00 Club Brugge KV - AS Eupen 3:0 (0:0)
16:15 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Oostende 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Standard Luik - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (0:2)
27.12.2020 13:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 KRC Genk - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 RSC Anderlecht - K Beerschot VA 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 KV Mechelen - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:1 (1:0)
20. Ronde
15.01.2021 20:45 AS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (0:0)
16.01.2021 16:15 KV Oostende - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - KRC Genk 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Waasland-Beveren - SV Zulte Waregem 1:5 (0:2)
20:45 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 0:1 (0:0)
17.01.2021 13:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cercle Brugge - Standard Luik 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 K Beerschot VA - Club Brugge KV 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1 (2:1)
21. Ronde
22.01.2021 20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren -:-
23.01.2021 16:15 KV Mechelen - AS Eupen -:-
18:30 KV Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge -:-
18:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
20:45 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende -:-
24.01.2021 13:30 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk -:-
16:00 SV Zulte Waregem - K Beerschot VA -:-
18:15 Standard Luik - Sporting Charleroi -:-
20:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent -:-
22. Ronde
26.01.2021 18:45 AS Eupen - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
18:45 Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen -:-
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - RSC Anderlecht -:-
27.01.2021 18:45 K Beerschot VA - KV Kortrijk -:-
18:45 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
21:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
21:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
28.01.2021 18:45 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV -:-
21:00 KV Oostende - Standard Luik -:-
23. Ronde
29.01.2021 20:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Waasland-Beveren -:-
30.01.2021 16:15 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk -:-
18:30 AS Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
18:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K Beerschot VA -:-
20:45 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi -:-
31.01.2021 13:30 Club Brugge KV - Standard Luik -:-
16:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Oostende -:-
18:15 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent -:-
20:45 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge -:-
24. Ronde
05.02.2021 20:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Kortrijk -:-
06.02.2021 16:15 KV Oostende - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
18:30 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen -:-
18:30 Waasland-Beveren - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:45 Standard Luik - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
07.02.2021 13:30 K Beerschot VA - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
16:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
18:15 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht -:-
20:45 KAA Gent - AS Eupen -:-
25. Ronde
19.01.2021 18:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 3:0 (2:0)
20.01.2021 16:30 KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1
18:45 AS Eupen - K Beerschot VA -:-
18:45 KV Mechelen - Standard Luik -:-
21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Oostende -:-
21.01.2021 18:45 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
21:00 KRC Genk - KAA Gent -:-
26. Ronde
12.02.2021 20:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Kortrijk -:-
13.02.2021 16:15 Waasland-Beveren - AS Eupen -:-
18:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
20:45 KV Oostende - KRC Genk -:-
14.02.2021 13:30 Standard Luik - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
16:00 K Beerschot VA - KV Mechelen -:-
18:15 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:45 Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht -:-
15.02.2021 20:45 KAA Gent - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
27. Ronde
19.02.2021 20:45 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent -:-
20.02.2021 16:15 AS Eupen - KV Oostende -:-
18:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:45 Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi -:-
21.02.2021 13:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk -:-
16:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Luik -:-
18:15 KRC Genk - K Beerschot VA -:-
20:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
22.02.2021 20:45 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
28. Ronde
26.02.2021 20:45 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk -:-
27.02.2021 16:15 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren -:-
18:30 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen -:-
20:45 KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
28.02.2021 13:30 Standard Luik - RSC Anderlecht -:-
16:00 K Beerschot VA - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
18:15 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:45 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen -:-
01.03.2021 20:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
29. Ronde
06.03.2021 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Kortrijk -:-
Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
KAA Gent - KV Oostende -:-
AS Eupen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge -:-
Royal Excel Mouscron - Standard Luik -:-
RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen -:-
Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Waasland-Beveren - K Beerschot VA -:-
30. Ronde
09.01.2021 16:15 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Cercle Brugge - AS Eupen 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 KV Oostende - Sporting Charleroi 3:2 (1:1)
10.01.2021 13:30 KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 K Beerschot VA - KAA Gent 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:2)
11.01.2021 20:45 Standard Luik - Waasland-Beveren 3:1 (1:0)
31. Ronde
20.03.2021 KRC Genk - Standard Luik -:-
K Beerschot VA - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge -:-
AS Eupen - KV Kortrijk -:-
KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Oostende -:-
RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
32. Ronde
03.04.2021 Standard Luik - KAA Gent -:-
Cercle Brugge - K Beerschot VA -:-
Royal Antwerp FC - RSC Anderlecht -:-
KV Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV -:-
KV Oostende - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk -:-
Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
SV Zulte Waregem - AS Eupen -:-
Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen -:-
33. Ronde
10.04.2021 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
K Beerschot VA - KV Oostende -:-
Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi -:-
AS Eupen - Standard Luik -:-
KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV -:-
Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk -:-
34. Ronde
17.04.2021 Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk -:-
Club Brugge KV - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen -:-
KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge -:-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen -:-
Standard Luik - K Beerschot VA -:-
SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent -:-
Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner