# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Steven Berghuis Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 28 (17+11)
2. Dušan Tadić Servië Servië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 27 (14+13)
3. Giorgos Giakoumakis Griekenland Griekenland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 25 (24+1)
4. Donyell Malen Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 24 (17+7)
5. Teun Koopmeiners Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 20 (15+5)
Rai Vloet Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 20 (14+6)
7. Henk Veerman Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 19 (14+5)
Danilo Brazilië Brazilië FC Twente FC Twente 19 (14+5)
9. Jesper Karlsson Zweden Zweden AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 18 (9+9)
10. Antony Brazilië Brazilië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 16 (8+8)
Joey Veerman Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 16 (7+9)
12. Lennart Thy Duitsland Duitsland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 15 (12+3)
13. Jørgen Strand Larsen Noorwegen Noorwegen FC Groningen FC Groningen 14 (9+5)
14. Myron Boadu Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 13 (12+1)
Zian Flemming Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 13 (8+5)
Sébastien Haller Ivoorkust Ivoorkust AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 13 (8+5)
Oussama Tannane Marokko Marokko Vitesse Vitesse 13 (7+6)
18. Eran Zahavi Israël Israël PSV PSV 12 (9+3)
Loïs Openda België België Vitesse Vitesse 12 (8+4)
Sander van de Streek Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 12 (8+4)
Lisandro Semedo Kaapverdië Kaapverdië Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 12 (7+5)
Vaclav Černý Tsjechië Tsjechië FC Twente FC Twente 12 (6+6)
Philipp Max Duitsland Duitsland PSV PSV 12 (5+7)
Mike Trésor België België Willem II Willem II 12 (4+8)
25. Davy Klaassen Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 (9+2)
Armando Broja Albanië Albanië Vitesse Vitesse 11 (9+2)
Sebastian Polter Duitsland Duitsland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 11 (8+3)
Vangelis Pavlidis Griekenland Griekenland Willem II Willem II 11 (8+3)
Noni Madueke Engeland Engeland PSV PSV 11 (7+4)
Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 (7+4)
31. Michael de Leeuw Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 10 (9+1)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 10 (8+2)
Bryan Linssen Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 10 (8+2)
Oussama Darfalou Algerije Algerije Vitesse Vitesse 10 (8+2)
Calvin Stengs Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 10 (6+4)
Gyrano Kerk Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 10 (6+4)
Zakaria Labyad Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 10 (5+5)
38. Mimoun Mahi Marokko Marokko FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 9 (7+2)
Jens Toornstra Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (7+2)
Cody Gakpo Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 9 (6+3)
Mats Seuntjens Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 9 (5+4)
Mario Götze Duitsland Duitsland PSV PSV 9 (5+4)
George Cox Engeland Engeland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 9 (5+4)
44. Queensy Menig Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 8 (8+0)
Klaas-Jan Huntelaar Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 (7+1)
Ché Nunnely Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 8 (6+2)
Albert Guðmundsson IJsland IJsland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 (5+3)
Bart Ramselaar Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 (4+4)
Deroy Duarte Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 8 (4+4)
Ryan Gravenberch Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 (3+5)
Denzel Dumfries Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 8 (2+6)
Vito van Crooij Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 8 (2+6)
53. Lutsharel Geertruida Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (5+2)
Michiel Kramer Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (5+2)
Virgil Misidjan Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 7 (4+3)
Dani de Wit Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (4+3)
David Neres Brazilië Brazilië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (3+4)
Silvester van der Water Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 (3+4)
Tomáš Suslov Slowakije Slowakije FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (2+5)
Matúš Bero Slowakije Slowakije Vitesse Vitesse 7 (2+5)
Fredrik Midtsjø Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (2+5)
62. Reza Ghoochannejhad Iran Iran PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (6+0)
Quincy Promes Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (6+0)
Sinan Bakış Turkije Turkije Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 (6+0)
Kwasi Wriedt Ghana Ghana Willem II Willem II 6 (6+0)
Abdou Harroui Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (5+1)
Mario Engels Duitsland Duitsland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (3+3)
Luis Sinisterra Colombia Colombia Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (3+3)
Eliano Reijnders Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (3+3)
Mark Diemers Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (3+3)
Adam Maher Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (2+4)
Eli Dasa Israël Israël Vitesse Vitesse 6 (0+6)
73. Delano Burgzorg Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 (5+0)
Finn Stokkers Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (5+0)
Riechedly Bazoer Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 5 (4+1)
Mitchell van Bergen Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (4+1)
Richard van der Venne Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (4+1)
Mohamed Ihattaren Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 5 (3+2)
Marcos Senesi Argentinië Argentinië Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (3+2)
Patrick Joosten Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (3+2)
Mo el Hankouri Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (3+2)
Cyril Ngonge België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (3+2)
Benjamin Nygren Zweden Zweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (3+2)
Thomas Buitink Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
5 (3+2)
Hidde ter Avest Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (2+3)
Mark van der Maarel Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (2+3)
Alessio Da Cruz Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (2+3)
Emil Hansson Zweden Zweden Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (2+3)
Mohammed Kudus Ghana Ghana AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (2+3)
Evert Linthorst Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (2+3)
Sven Mijnans Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (2+3)
Luciano Narsingh Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Twente FC Twente
5 (1+4)
Anas Tahiri België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (1+4)
Pablo Rosario Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 5 (1+4)
Rodney Kongolo Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (1+4)
Gabriel Gudmundsson Zweden Zweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (0+5)
Zinédine Machach Marokko Marokko VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (0+5)
Owen Wijndal Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (0+5)
99. Zakaria Aboukhlal Marokko Marokko AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (4+0)
Dalmau Spanje Spanje FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Danzell Gravenberch Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (4+0)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (4+0)
Miguel Araujo Peru Peru FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Sergio Peña Peru Peru FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (3+1)
Thomas Lam Finland Finland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (3+1)
Ridgeciano Haps Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (3+1)
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Clint Leemans Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (3+1)
Brian Brobbey Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Samy Bourard België België ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (3+1)
Lucas Schoofs België België Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (2+2)
Görkem Sağlam Duitsland Duitsland Willem II Willem II 4 (2+2)
Lennerd Daneels België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (2+2)
Ola John Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (2+2)
Siem de Jong Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (2+2)
Luka Ilić Servië Servië FC Twente FC Twente 4 (2+2)
Olivier Boscagli Frankrijk Frankrijk PSV PSV 4 (2+2)
Glenn Bijl Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (2+2)
Milan van Ewijk Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (1+3)
Jayden Oosterwolde Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 4 (1+3)
Bart van Hintum Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (1+3)
João Carlos Teixeira Portugal Portugal Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (0+4)
123. Mike van Duinen Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (3+0)
Thijs van Leeuwen Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 3 (3+0)
Ahmed Touba Algerije Algerije RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (3+0)
Shaquille Pinas Suriname Suriname ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (3+0)
Nicolai Jørgensen Denemarken Denemarken Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (3+0)
Bram van Polen Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (3+0)
Vitalie Damaşcan Moldavië Moldavië RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (2+1)
Bryan Smeets Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Orkun Kökçü Turkije Turkije Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Torino Hunte Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (2+1)
Yukinari Sugawara Japan Japan AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
Lisandro Martínez Argentinië Argentinië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Mauro Júnior Brazilië Brazilië PSV PSV 3 (2+1)
Yuta Nakayama Japan Japan PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (2+1)
Thijs Oosting Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
3 (2+1)
Slobodan Tedić Servië Servië PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (2+1)
Othman Boussaid België België FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (2+1)
Jonas Arweiler Duitsland Duitsland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Ryan Thomas Nieuw-Zeeland Nieuw-Zeeland PSV PSV 3 (1+2)
Dirk Abels Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (1+2)
Edson Álvarez Mexico Mexico AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Ismail Azzaoui België België Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (1+2)
Luca de la Torre Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (1+2)
Jesper Drost Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (1+2)
Sean Klaiber Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
3 (1+2)
Mica Pinto Luxemburg Luxemburg Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (1+2)
Immanuel Pherai Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (1+2)
Maximilian Wittek Duitsland Duitsland Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Robin Pröpper Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (1+2)
Devyne Rensch Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Sylla Sow Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentinië Argentinië AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Benson Manuel België België PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (0+3)
Sai van Wermeskerken Japan Japan PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (0+3)
Gijs Smal Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 3 (0+3)
Kasper Lunding Denemarken Denemarken Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (0+3)
John Goossens Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (0+3)
Caner Çavlan Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (0+3)
161. Jan-Arie van der Heijden Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Luka Adžić Servië Servië FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Paweł Bochniewicz Polen Polen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Jesse Bosch Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Eljero Elia Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Reda Kharchouch Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Nikolai Laursen Denemarken Denemarken FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Patrick Vroegh Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
David Philipp Duitsland Duitsland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Joris van Overeem Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Jacob Rasmussen Denemarken Denemarken Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Ben Rienstra Nederland Nederland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Mustafa Saymak Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Jan Paul van Hecke Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Ibrahim Sangaré Ivoorkust Ivoorkust PSV PSV 2 (1+1)
Sondre Tronstad Noorwegen Noorwegen Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Bruno Martins Indi Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Daley Blind Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Jari Vlak Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Ramon Pascal Lundqvist Zweden Zweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Marko Kolar Kroatië Kroatië FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Wouter Burger Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2 (1+1)
Wessel Dammers Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Oliver Batista-Meier Duitsland Duitsland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Danilho Doekhi Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Laros Duarte Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Tyronne Ebuehi Nigeria Nigeria FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Adrian Fein Duitsland Duitsland PSV PSV 2 (1+1)
Saïd Bakari Comoros Comoros RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Holmén Zweden Zweden Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Justin Hoogma Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Wout Brama Nederland Nederland FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Guus Hupperts Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Joshua John Aruba Aruba VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Julio Pleguezuelo Spanje Spanje FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Vicente Besuijen Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Vurnon Anita Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
Jonas Svensson Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Arjen van der Heide Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (0+2)
Kees de Boer Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (0+2)
Giacomo Quagliata Italië Italië Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Ibrahim Drešević Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (0+2)
Tesfaldet Tekie Zweden Zweden Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (0+2)
Tobias Pachonik Duitsland Duitsland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (0+2)
Mats Köhlert Duitsland Duitsland Willem II Willem II 2 (0+2)
Aaron Meijers Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (0+2)
Melle Meulensteen Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
208. Jordy Clasie Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Tom Beugelsdijk Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Lasse Schöne Denemarken Denemarken sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Anco Jansen Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Lucas Bernadou Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Naoufal Bannis Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Pelle Clement Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Perr Schuurs Nederland Nederland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Adrian Szöke Hongarije Hongarije Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Mickaël Tirpan Turkije Turkije Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Daniël van Kaam Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Nick Bakker Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Bobby Adekanye Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Lucas Woudenberg Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Paulos Abraham Zweden Zweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Remco Balk Nederland Nederland FC Groningen FC Groningen
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Romero Argentinië Argentinië PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Robbert de Vos Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Mats Knoester Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Tibor Halilović Kroatië Kroatië sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Simon Gustafson Zweden Zweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Alexander Jeremejeff Zweden Zweden FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Tomislav Gomelt Kroatië Kroatië ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Paul Gladon Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1 (1+0)
Roy Gelmi Zwitserland Zwitserland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Boy Kemper Nederland Nederland ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
David Min Nederland Nederland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Christos Donis Griekenland Griekenland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Sherel Floranus Nederland Nederland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Håkon Evjen Noorwegen Noorwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Joël Piroe Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis Griekenland Griekenland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Dario Dumić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Ferdy Druijf Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Ko Itakura Japan Japan FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Eric Botteghin Brazilië Brazilië Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
John Yeboah Duitsland Duitsland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Thomas Bruns Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Pascu Spanje Spanje ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Chris Kum Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Bassala Sambou Engeland Engeland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Yahcuroo Roemer Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Marco Rente Duitsland Duitsland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Danny Post Nederland Nederland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Ahmed Kutucu Turkije Turkije Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Kenneth Paal Nederland Nederland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Moussa Sylla Frankrijk Frankrijk FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Leeroy Owusu Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Nico Olsak Israël Israël RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Noussair Mazraoui Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Richie Ledezma Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten PSV PSV 1 (0+1)
Timo Letschert Nederland Nederland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Million Manhoef Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Tyrell Malacia Nederland Nederland Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Steffen Schäfer Duitsland Duitsland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Rami Kaib Zweden Zweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Luciano Carty Nederland Nederland FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Adil Auassar Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Benaissa Benamar Marokko Marokko FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Aliou Balde Senegal Senegal Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Noah Fadiga België België Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Thierry Lutonda België België RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Rami Hajal Zweden Zweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Ayman Azhil Duitsland Duitsland RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Griekenland Griekenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Jordan Teze Nederland Nederland PSV PSV 1 (0+1)
Freek Heerkens Nederland Nederland Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Daan Huisman Nederland Nederland Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Daniel Arzani Australië Australië FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Ramiz Zerrouki Algerije Algerije FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Django Warmerdam Nederland Nederland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Teun Bijleveld Nederland Nederland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Yorbe Vertessen België België PSV PSV 1 (0+1)
Lassana Faye Nederland Nederland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner