# Speler Land Team Punten
1. Edin Džeko Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 21 (18+3)
2. Mauro Icardi Argentinië Argentinië Galatasaray Galatasaray 20 (14+6)
3. Mame Thiam Senegal Senegal Kayserispor Kayserispor
Pendikspor Pendikspor
19 (14+5)
4. Dušan Tadić Servië Servië Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 17 (8+9)
5. Sebastian Szymański Polen Polen Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 16 (9+7)
6. Aytaç Kara Turkije Turkije Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 15 (12+3)
İrfan Kahveci Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 15 (9+6)
8. Krzysztof Piątek Polen Polen İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 14 (13+1)
Adam Buksa Polen Polen Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 14 (12+2)
Kerem Aktürkoğlu Turkije Turkije Galatasaray Galatasaray 14 (9+5)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 14 (3+11)
12. Rey Manaj Albanië Albanië Sivasspor Sivasspor 13 (13+0)
Nuno Da Costa Kaapverdië Kaapverdië Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 13 (9+4)
Sokol Çikalleshi Albanië Albanië Konyaspor Konyaspor 13 (8+5)
15. Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 12 (9+3)
Wilfried Zaha Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Galatasaray Galatasaray 12 (9+3)
17. Denis Drăguş Roemenië Roemenië Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 11 (10+1)
Dries Mertens België België Galatasaray Galatasaray 11 (4+7)
19. M'Baye Niang Senegal Senegal Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 10 (8+2)
Cengiz Ünder Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 10 (8+2)
Dal Varešanović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 10 (8+2)
Valentin Eysseric Frankrijk Frankrijk Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 10 (4+6)
23. Semih Kılıçsoy Turkije Turkije Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 9 (8+1)
Aylton Boa Morte Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 9 (6+3)
Güven Yalçın Turkije Turkije Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 9 (5+4)
Oğuz Aydın Turkije Turkije Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 9 (4+5)
Edin Višća Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 9 (3+6)
Yusuf Sarı Turkije Turkije Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 9 (2+7)
29. Mamadou Fall Senegal Senegal Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 8 (8+0)
Michy Batshuayi België België Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 8 (7+1)
Marius Tsjaad Tsjaad Samsunspor Samsunspor 8 (7+1)
Efkan Bekiroğlu Turkije Turkije MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 8 (6+2)
Carlos Strandberg Zweden Zweden Hatayspor Hatayspor 8 (6+2)
Mahmoud Trezeguet Egypte Egypte Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 8 (6+2)
Sagiv Yehezkel Israël Israël Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 8 (6+2)
Enis Destan Turkije Turkije Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 8 (5+3)
Samu Sáiz Spanje Spanje Sivasspor Sivasspor 8 (5+3)
Cenk Tosun Turkije Turkije Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 8 (5+3)
Guilherme Brazilië Brazilië Konyaspor Konyaspor 8 (3+5)
Deniz Türüç Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 8 (2+6)
41. Emre Akbaba Turkije Turkije Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 7 (6+1)
Adolfo Gaich Argentinië Argentinië Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 7 (6+1)
Erencan Yardımcı Turkije Turkije Pendikspor Pendikspor 7 (6+1)
Enis Bardhi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 7 (3+4)
45. João Novais Portugal Portugal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 (5+1)
Anastasios Bakasetas Griekenland Griekenland Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 (4+2)
Mortadha Ben Ouanes Tunesië Tunesië Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 (4+2)
Tolga Ciğerci Turkije Turkije MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 6 (4+2)
Fisayo Dele-Bashiru Nigeria Nigeria Hatayspor Hatayspor 6 (4+2)
Benhur Keser Turkije Turkije Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 6 (4+2)
Milot Rashica Kosovo Kosovo Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (4+2)
Rigoberto Rivas Honduras Honduras Hatayspor Hatayspor 6 (4+2)
Marcus Rohdén Zweden Zweden Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 6 (4+2)
Emre Kılınç Turkije Turkije Samsunspor Samsunspor 6 (3+3)
Lazar Marković Servië Servië Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 6 (2+4)
Léo Dubois Frankrijk Frankrijk Galatasaray Galatasaray
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
6 (1+5)
Emrah Başsan Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 (0+6)
58. Omar Colley Gambia Gambia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (5+0)
Olivier Ntcham Kameroen Kameroen Samsunspor Samsunspor 5 (5+0)
Louka Prip Denemarken Denemarken Konyaspor Konyaspor 5 (5+0)
Vincent Aboubakar Kameroen Kameroen Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (4+1)
Carlo Holse Denemarken Denemarken Samsunspor Samsunspor 5 (4+1)
João Figueiredo Brazilië Brazilië İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 5 (4+1)
Can Keles Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 5 (3+2)
Didier Lamkel Zé Kameroen Kameroen Hatayspor Hatayspor 5 (3+2)
Nani Portugal Portugal Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 5 (3+2)
Pedrinho Portugal Portugal MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (3+2)
Ali Sowe Gambia Gambia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (3+2)
Barış Yılmaz Turkije Turkije Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (3+2)
Halil Akbunar Turkije Turkije Pendikspor Pendikspor 5 (2+3)
Kerem Demirbay Duitsland Duitsland Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (2+3)
Alexandru Maxim Roemenië Roemenië Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 5 (2+3)
Yusuf Özdemir Turkije Turkije Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5 (2+3)
Iron Gomis Frankrijk Frankrijk Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (1+4)
Miguel Cardoso Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (1+4)
Garry Rodrigues Kaapverdië Kaapverdië MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (1+4)
Görkem Sağlam Duitsland Duitsland Hatayspor Hatayspor 5 (1+4)
Abdülkadir Ömür Turkije Turkije Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (0+5)
Ramzi Safuri Israël Israël Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (0+5)
80. Mario Balotelli Italië Italië Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4 (4+0)
Renat Dadashov Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Hatayspor Hatayspor 4 (4+0)
Serdar Dursun Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
4 (4+0)
Yusuf Erdoğan Turkije Turkije Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4 (4+0)
Emir Gültekin Turkije Turkije İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 4 (4+0)
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain Engeland Engeland Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Mehdi Abeid Algerije Algerije İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (3+1)
Renaldo Cephas Jamaica Jamaica MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 (3+1)
Cláudio Winck Brazilië Brazilië Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (3+1)
Sergio Córdova Venezuela Venezuela Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (3+1)
Sam Larsson Zweden Zweden Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (3+1)
Loide Augusto Angola Angola Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (3+1)
Umut Nayir Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Pendikspor Pendikspor
4 (3+1)
Ibrahim Olawoyin Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (3+1)
Jerome Opoku Ghana Ghana İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (3+1)
Babajide Akintola Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
4 (2+2)
Carlos Mané Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 (2+2)
Olimpiu Moruţan Roemenië Roemenië MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 (2+2)
Welinton Brazilië Brazilië Pendikspor Pendikspor 4 (2+2)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Turkije Turkije Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (2+2)
Mustafa Eskihellaç Turkije Turkije Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (1+3)
Max Gradel Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (1+3)
Mendy Mamadou Senegal Senegal İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 4 (1+3)
Levent Mercan Duitsland Duitsland Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 4 (1+3)
Mert Müldür Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (1+3)
David Sambissa Gabon Gabon İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 4 (1+3)
Furkan Soyalp Turkije Turkije Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (1+3)
Salih Uçan Turkije Turkije Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (1+3)
Güray Vural Turkije Turkije Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (1+3)
Moryké Fofana Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Samsunspor Samsunspor 4 (0+4)
Gökhan Sazdağı Turkije Turkije Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 (0+4)
İsmail Yüksek Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (0+4)
112. Stéphane Bahoken Kameroen Kameroen Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (3+0)
Rijad Bajić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (3+0)
Abdülkerim Bardakçı Turkije Turkije Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (3+0)
Younès Belhanda Marokko Marokko Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 (3+0)
Carlos Eduardo Brazilië Brazilië Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (3+0)
Ercan Kara Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Samsunspor Samsunspor 3 (3+0)
Ali Karimi Iran Iran Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (3+0)
Arda Kızıldağ Turkije Turkije Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3 (3+0)
Bengali-Fodé Koita Guinea Guinea Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (3+0)
Dimitrios Pelkas Griekenland Griekenland İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (3+0)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (3+0)
Dario Šarić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (3+0)
Thuram Brazilië Brazilië Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (3+0)
Rick van Drongelen Nederland Nederland Samsunspor Samsunspor 3 (3+0)
Yusuf Barası Turkije Turkije Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 (2+1)
Gedson Fernandes Portugal Portugal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (2+1)
Nicolas Janvier Frankrijk Frankrijk Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (2+1)
Olivier Kemen Frankrijk Frankrijk Kayserispor Kayserispor
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
3 (2+1)
Kevin Lasagna Italië Italië Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (2+1)
Ryan Mendes Kaapverdië Kaapverdië Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (2+1)
Clinton N'Jie Kameroen Kameroen Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (2+1)
Bright Osayi-Samuel Nigeria Nigeria Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Hakim Ziyech Marokko Marokko Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (2+1)
Aaron Appindangoyé Gabon Gabon Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Valon Ethemi Albanië Albanië İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ
Konyaspor Konyaspor
3 (1+2)
Rachid Ghezzal Algerije Algerije Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (1+2)
Jackson Brazilië Brazilië İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 3 (1+2)
Gökcan Kaya Turkije Turkije Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (1+2)
Roman Květ Tsjechië Tsjechië Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Kenneth Omeruo Nigeria Nigeria Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (1+2)
Erdem Özgenç Turkije Turkije Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (1+2)
Sequeira Portugal Portugal Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (1+2)
Jonjo Shelvey Engeland Engeland Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (1+2)
Sander van de Streek Nederland Nederland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (1+2)
Mert Hakan Yandaş Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (1+2)
Ali Yaşar Turkije Turkije İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 3 (1+2)
Zeki Yavru Turkije Turkije Samsunspor Samsunspor 3 (1+2)
Altin Zeqiri Kosovo Kosovo Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (1+2)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (0+3)
Joelson Fernandes Portugal Portugal Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (0+3)
Arnaud Lusamba Frankrijk Frankrijk Pendikspor Pendikspor 3 (0+3)
Ante Rebić Kroatië Kroatië Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (0+3)
Jonas Svensson Noorwegen Noorwegen Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
3 (0+3)
Emirhan Topçu Turkije Turkije Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (0+3)
156. Jure Balkovec Slovenië Slovenië Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
Filip Benković Kroatië Kroatië Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (2+0)
Abdoulay Diaby Mali Mali Pendikspor Pendikspor 2 (2+0)
Gerson Rodrigues Luxemburg Luxemburg Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (2+0)
Andreaw Gravillon Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (2+0)
Gökhan Gül Turkije Turkije Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (2+0)
Florian Loshaj Kosovo Kosovo İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 (2+0)
Federico Macheda Italië Italië MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (2+0)
Massanga Matondo Congo Congo Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (2+0)
Attila Mocsi Hongarije Hongarije Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (2+0)
Marlos Moreno Colombia Colombia Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Jackson Muleka Congo DR Congo DR Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Robert Murić Kroatië Kroatië Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Nicolas N´Koulou Kameroen Kameroen Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Duckens Nazon Haiti Haiti Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (2+0)
Victor Nelsson Denemarken Denemarken Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (2+0)
Ogün Özçiçek Turkije Turkije Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Nicolas Pépé Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (2+0)
Davinson Sánchez Colombia Colombia Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (2+0)
Muammer Sarıkaya Turkije Turkije Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ
2 (2+0)
Uğurcan Yazğılı Turkije Turkije Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Ibrahim Yilmaz Turkije Turkije İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 (2+0)
Taylan Antalyalı Turkije Turkije Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 (1+1)
Tayfun Aydoğan Turkije Turkije Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (1+1)
Soner Aydoğdu Turkije Turkije Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 (1+1)
Kaan Ayhan Turkije Turkije Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (1+1)
Papy Djilobodji Senegal Senegal Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Taxiarchis Fountas Griekenland Griekenland Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Faouzi Ghoulam Algerije Algerije Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (1+1)
Ali Güneren Turkije Turkije MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Florent Hadergjonaj Kosovo Kosovo Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Julian Jeanvier Frankrijk Frankrijk Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Efecan Karaca Turkije Turkije Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Guy-Marcelin Kilama Kameroen Kameroen Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (1+1)
Joshua King Noorwegen Noorwegen Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Alassane Ndao Senegal Senegal İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ
Konyaspor Konyaspor
2 (1+1)
Cherif Ndiaye Senegal Senegal Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (1+1)
Julien Ngoy België België Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Ahmet Oğuz Turkije Turkije Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Yasin Özcan Turkije Turkije Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Berat Özdemir Turkije Turkije Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Eduart Rroca Albanië Albanië İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 (1+1)
Ľubomír Šatka Slowakije Slowakije Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 (1+1)
Endri Ҫekiҫi Albanië Albanië Pendikspor Pendikspor 2 (1+1)
Serdar Aziz Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Bünyamin Balcı Turkije Turkije Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0+2)
Onur Bulut Turkije Turkije Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Zymer Bytyqi Kosovo Kosovo Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0+2)
Charilaos Charisis Griekenland Griekenland Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Ramazan Civelek Turkije Turkije Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (0+2)
Fred Brazilië Brazilië Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Matěj Hanousek Tsjechië Tsjechië MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0+2)
Casper Højer Nielsen Denemarken Denemarken Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Ferdi Kadıoğlu Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Burak Kapacak Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Thomas Meunier België België Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (0+2)
Fredrik Midtsjø Noorwegen Noorwegen Galatasaray Galatasaray
Pendikspor Pendikspor
2 (0+2)
Mithat Pala Turkije Turkije Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Taha Şahin Turkije Turkije Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Tetê Brazilië Brazilië Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (0+2)
216. Rayane Aabid Frankrijk Frankrijk Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Youssef Aït Bennasser Marokko Marokko Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (1+0)
Albian Ajeti Zwitserland Zwitserland Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Fatih Aksoy Turkije Turkije Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Kerim Alıcı Turkije Turkije Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Britt Assombalonga Congo DR Congo DR Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Cédric Bakambu Congo DR Congo DR Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Modou Barrow Gambia Gambia Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Christian Bassogog Kameroen Kameroen MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Sacha Boey Frankrijk Frankrijk Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Mehdi Boudjemaa Algerije Algerije Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Federico Ceccherini Italië Italië Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Cicâldău Roemenië Roemenië Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Stefano Denswil Suriname Suriname Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Landry Dimata België België Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (1+0)
Alexander Djiku Ghana Ghana Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Demeaco Duhaney Engeland Engeland İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Salih Dursun Turkije Turkije Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (1+0)
Leroy Fer Nederland Nederland Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Emrehan Gedikli Turkije Turkije İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ
Konyaspor Konyaspor
1 (1+0)
Hamza Güreler Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Serdar Gürler Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Göktan Gürpüz Turkije Turkije Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Sauer Brazilië Brazilië Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Armin Hodžić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Marko Jevtović Servië Servië Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Leandro Kappel Suriname Suriname Pendikspor Pendikspor 1 (1+0)
Philippe Keny Senegal Senegal İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Lucas Lima Brazilië Brazilië İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
John Mary Kameroen Kameroen Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Batista Mendy Frankrijk Frankrijk Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Martin Minchev Bulgarije Bulgarije Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Emre Mor Turkije Turkije Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
1 (1+0)
Arbnor Muja Kosovo Kosovo Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (1+0)
Nihad Mujakić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Steven Nzonzi Frankrijk Frankrijk Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Caner Osmanpaşa Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Mehmet Özbek Turkije Turkije Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Alpaslan Öztürk Turkije Turkije Pendikspor Pendikspor 1 (1+0)
Bahadır Öztürk Turkije Turkije Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Jackson Porozo Ecuador Ecuador Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Uroš Radaković Servië Servië MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Brayan Riascos Colombia Colombia Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Richard Brazilië Brazilië Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Nazım Sangaré Turkije Turkije Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (1+0)
Veysel Sarı Turkije Turkije Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Kingsley Schindler Duitsland Duitsland Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (1+0)
Sérgio Oliveira Portugal Portugal Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Pione Sisto Denemarken Denemarken Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Deian Sorescu Roemenië Roemenië Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Stambouli Frankrijk Frankrijk Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (1+0)
Stefano Sturaro Italië Italië Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (1+0)
Berkay Sülüngöz Turkije Turkije Pendikspor Pendikspor 1 (1+0)
Djakaridja Traore Ivoorkust Ivoorkust İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Oğulcan Ülgün Turkije Turkije Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Alper Uludağ Turkije Turkije MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Anthony Uzodimma Nigeria Nigeria Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Modestas Vorobjovas Litouwen Litouwen İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Poyraz Efe Yildirim Turkije Turkije Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Bertuğ Yıldırım Turkije Turkije Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Giorgi Aburjania Georgië Georgië Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
Danijel Aleksić Servië Servië İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Fidan Aliti Kosovo Kosovo Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Angeliño Spanje Spanje Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Eyüp Aydin Duitsland Duitsland Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Ousseynou Ba Senegal Senegal İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Davide Biraschi Italië Italië Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Bonucci Italië Italië Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Oğulcan Cağlayan Turkije Turkije Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
1 (0+1)
Lionel Carole Frankrijk Frankrijk Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Erdem Çetinkaya Turkije Turkije Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Tasos Chatzigiovannis Griekenland Griekenland MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Halil Dervişoğlu Turkije Turkije Galatasaray Galatasaray
Hatayspor Hatayspor
1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Drešević Kosovo Kosovo Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Eren Elmalı Turkije Turkije Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Sofiane Féghouli Algerije Algerije Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Soner Gönül Turkije Turkije Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (0+1)
Semih Güler Turkije Turkije Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Muhammed Gümüşkaya Turkije Turkije Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (0+1)
Gerrit Holtmann Filippijnen Filippijnen Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Emirhan İlkhan Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Josef Brazilië Brazilië İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Hasan Ali Kaldırım Turkije Turkije Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Arif Kocaman Turkije Turkije Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Yunus Konak Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Kubilay Köylü Turkije Turkije İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (0+1)
Léo Duarte Brazilië Brazilië İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Konrad Michalak Polen Polen Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Tanguy Ndombèlé Frankrijk Frankrijk Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Nélson Oliveira Portugal Portugal Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Alaaddin Okumuş Turkije Turkije Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Sinan Osmanoğlu Turkije Turkije Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Berkay Özcan Turkije Turkije İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Alim Öztürk Turkije Turkije Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (0+1)
Flavio Paoletti Italië Italië Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
İbrahim Pehlivan Turkije Turkije Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Erdal Rakip Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Kévin Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Valentin Rosier Frankrijk Frankrijk Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Talha Sarıarslan Turkije Turkije Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Otabek Shukurov Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Kayserispor Kayserispor
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
1 (0+1)
Doğukan Sinik Turkije Turkije Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
Flavien Tait Frankrijk Frankrijk Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 (0+1)
Demir Tıknaz Turkije Turkije Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Ömer Toprak Turkije Turkije Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Lucas Torreira Uruguay Uruguay Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Cem Türkmen Turkije Turkije MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Necip Uysal Turkije Turkije Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Kartal Yılmaz Turkije Turkije Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 (0+1)
Arber Zeneli Kosovo Kosovo Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner