32. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | Almere City FC | - | sc Heerenveen | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
05.05.2024 | 12:15 | PSV | - | Sparta Rotterdam | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 12:15 | Heracles Almelo | - | RKC Waalwijk | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 14:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Vitesse | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 14:30 | FC Volendam | - | AFC Ajax | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 16:45 | AZ Alkmaar | - | FC Twente | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 20:00 | Feyenoord | - | PEC Zwolle | -:- | |||
06.05.2024 | 20:00 | SBV Excelsior | - | NEC Nijmegen | -:- |
Stand
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV | 31 | 86 | 84 | |
2 | Feyenoord | 31 | 56 | 75 | |
3 | FC Twente | 31 | 28 | 63 | |
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 31 | 27 | 58 | |
5 | AFC Ajax | 31 | 7 | 49 | |
6 | NEC Nijmegen | 31 | 12 | 47 | |
7 | FC Utrecht | 31 | 2 | 46 | |
8 | Sparta Rotterdam | 31 | 3 | 43 | |
9 | Go Ahead Eagles | 32 | 3 | 43 | |
10 | sc Heerenveen | 32 | -14 | 37 | |
11 | Fortuna Sittard | 32 | -19 | 36 | |
12 | PEC Zwolle | 31 | -16 | 35 | |
13 | Almere City FC | 32 | -20 | 34 | |
14 | Heracles Almelo | 31 | -24 | 32 | |
15 | SBV Excelsior | 31 | -20 | 26 | |
16 | RKC Waalwijk | 31 | -21 | 25 | |
17 | FC Volendam | 31 | -45 | 19 | |
18 | Vitesse | 31 | -45 | 2 |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 37 | 41 | 76 | |
2 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 37 | 37 | 75 | |
3 | FC Groningen | 37 | 39 | 72 | |
4 | FC Dordrecht | 37 | 23 | 68 | |
5 | ADO Den Haag | 37 | 23 | 63 | |
6 | De Graafschap | 37 | 10 | 63 | |
7 | NAC Breda | 37 | 7 | 55 | |
8 | FC Emmen | 37 | -2 | 54 | |
9 | MVV Maastricht | 37 | 2 | 53 | |
10 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 37 | -2 | 53 | |
11 | Helmond Sport | 37 | -3 | 50 | |
12 | VVV-Venlo | 37 | -3 | 48 | |
13 | SC Cambuur | 37 | -3 | 46 | |
14 | Jong Ajax | 37 | -12 | 40 | |
15 | FC Eindhoven | 37 | -14 | 40 | |
16 | Jong PSV | 37 | -19 | 37 | |
17 | Telstar | 37 | -20 | 35 | |
18 | FC Den Bosch | 37 | -28 | 33 | |
19 | TOP Oss | 37 | -34 | 33 | |
20 | Jong FC Utrecht | 37 | -42 | 25 |
31. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024 | 13:30 | Excelsior Maassluis | - | AFC | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | ACV Assen | - | Koninklijke HFC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | HHC Hardenberg | - | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | Katwijk | - | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 3:4 (2:1) | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | FC Lisse | - | Scheveningen | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | Noordwijk | - | ADO '20 | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | Spakenburg | - | Quick Boys | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:00 | Kozakken Boys | - | GVVV | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:30 | Jong Almere City FC | - | De Treffers | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
32. Ronde | ||||||||
11.05.2024 | 14:30 | GVVV | - | Spakenburg | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 14:30 | Koninklijke HFC | - | HHC Hardenberg | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 14:30 | Scheveningen | - | Jong Almere City FC | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:00 | ADO '20 | - | Kozakken Boys | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:00 | AFC | - | ACV Assen | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:00 | Rijnsburgse Boys | - | FC Lisse | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | - | Quick Boys | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | Katwijk | - | Excelsior Maassluis | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:00 | De Treffers | - | Noordwijk | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 31 | 45 | 73 | |
2 | De Treffers | 31 | 26 | 68 | |
3 | Quick Boys | 31 | 19 | 57 | |
4 | Katwijk | 31 | 13 | 53 | |
5 | GVVV | 31 | 8 | 53 | |
6 | AFC | 31 | 8 | 48 | |
7 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 31 | 6 | 46 | |
8 | Jong Almere City FC | 31 | 5 | 45 | |
9 | ACV Assen | 31 | -2 | 44 | |
10 | HHC Hardenberg | 31 | 7 | 43 | |
11 | Koninklijke HFC | 31 | 5 | 43 | |
12 | ADO '20 | 31 | -10 | 38 | |
13 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 31 | -9 | 37 | |
14 | Noordwijk | 31 | -11 | 32 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 31 | -16 | 31 | |
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 31 | -21 | 28 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 31 | -27 | 20 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 31 | -46 | 15 |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal FC | 36 | 60 | 83 | |
2 | Manchester City | 34 | 50 | 79 | |
3 | Liverpool FC | 35 | 41 | 75 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 35 | 21 | 67 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 34 | 13 | 60 | |
6 | Newcastle United | 35 | 22 | 56 | |
7 | Manchester United | 34 | 1 | 54 | |
8 | Chelsea FC | 34 | 6 | 51 | |
9 | West Ham United | 35 | -9 | 49 | |
10 | AFC Bournemouth | 36 | -11 | 48 | |
11 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 35 | -7 | 46 | |
12 | Fulham FC | 36 | -4 | 44 | |
13 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 34 | -5 | 44 | |
14 | Crystal Palace | 35 | -12 | 40 | |
15 | Everton FC | 36 | -11 | 37 | |
16 | Brentford FC | 36 | -8 | 36 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 36 | -18 | 29 | |
18 | Luton Town | 36 | -29 | 26 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 36 | -35 | 24 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 36 | -65 | 16 |
34. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024 | 21:00 | Getafe CF | - | Athletic Bilbao | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:00 | Real Sociedad | - | UD Las Palmas | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
04.05.2024 | 16:15 | Real Madrid | - | Cádiz CF | 2:0 | |||
04.05.2024 | 18:30 | Girona FC | - | FC Barcelona | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 21:00 | RCD Mallorca | - | Atlético Madrid | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 14:00 | CA Osasuna | - | Real Betis | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 16:15 | Celta de Vigo | - | Villarreal CF | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 18:30 | Valencia CF | - | Deportivo Alavés | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 21:00 | Sevilla FC | - | Granada CF | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | - | UD Almería | -:- | |||
35. Ronde | ||||||||
10.05.2024 | 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés | - | Girona FC | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 14:00 | RCD Mallorca | - | UD Las Palmas | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:15 | Villarreal CF | - | Sevilla FC | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:30 | Granada CF | - | Real Madrid | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao | - | CA Osasuna | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 34 | 51 | 87 | |
2 | FC Barcelona | 33 | 29 | 73 | |
3 | Girona FC | 33 | 29 | 71 | |
4 | Atlético Madrid | 33 | 23 | 64 | |
5 | Athletic Bilbao | 34 | 22 | 61 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 34 | 13 | 54 | |
7 | Real Betis | 33 | 2 | 49 | |
8 | Valencia CF | 33 | -1 | 47 | |
9 | Villarreal CF | 33 | -1 | 45 | |
10 | Getafe CF | 34 | -6 | 43 | |
11 | CA Osasuna | 33 | -12 | 39 | |
12 | Deportivo Alavés | 33 | -7 | 38 | |
13 | Sevilla FC | 33 | -4 | 38 | |
14 | UD Las Palmas | 34 | -13 | 37 | |
15 | Rayo Vallecano | 33 | -15 | 34 | |
16 | RCD Mallorca | 33 | -12 | 32 | |
17 | Celta de Vigo | 33 | -13 | 31 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 34 | -25 | 26 | |
19 | Granada CF | 33 | -25 | 21 | |
20 | UD Almería | 33 | -35 | 14 |
32. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024 | 20:30 | 1899 Hoffenheim | - | RB Leipzig | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:30 | VfB Stuttgart | - | Bayern München | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | FC Augsburg | 5:1 (4:1) | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
04.05.2024 | 18:30 | 1. FC Köln | - | SC Freiburg | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | VfL Bochum | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 17:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 19:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | -:- | |||
33. Ronde | ||||||||
10.05.2024 | 20:30 | FC Augsburg | - | VfB Stuttgart | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Köln | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | RB Leipzig | - | Werder Bremen | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | SC Freiburg | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:30 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 31 | 55 | 81 | |
2 | Bayern München | 32 | 49 | 69 | |
3 | VfB Stuttgart | 32 | 34 | 67 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 32 | 38 | 63 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 32 | 24 | 60 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 31 | 5 | 45 | |
7 | 1899 Hoffenheim | 32 | -8 | 40 | |
8 | SC Freiburg | 31 | -12 | 40 | |
9 | FC Augsburg | 32 | -8 | 39 | |
10 | Werder Bremen | 32 | -9 | 38 | |
11 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 31 | -8 | 37 | |
12 | VfL Wolfsburg | 32 | -11 | 37 | |
13 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 32 | -7 | 33 | |
14 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 31 | -24 | 30 | |
15 | VfL Bochum | 31 | -25 | 30 | |
16 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 31 | -17 | 28 | |
17 | 1. FC Köln | 31 | -30 | 23 | |
18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 32 | -46 | 17 |
35. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024 | 20:45 | Torino FC | - | Bologna FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
04.05.2024 | 18:00 | AC Monza | - | Lazio Roma | 0:0 | |||
04.05.2024 | 20:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | - | Inter | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 12:30 | Cagliari Calcio | - | US Lecce | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 15:00 | Empoli FC | - | Frosinone Calcio | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 15:00 | Hellas Verona | - | ACF Fiorentina | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 18:00 | AC Milan | - | Genoa CFC | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 20:45 | AS Roma | - | Juventus | -:- | |||
06.05.2024 | 18:00 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
06.05.2024 | 20:45 | Udinese Calcio | - | SSC Napoli | -:- | |||
36. Ronde | ||||||||
10.05.2024 | 20:45 | Frosinone Calcio | - | Inter | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:00 | SSC Napoli | - | Bologna FC | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 20:45 | AC Milan | - | Cagliari Calcio | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 34 | 63 | 89 | |
2 | AC Milan | 34 | 25 | 70 | |
3 | Juventus | 34 | 21 | 65 | |
4 | Bologna FC | 35 | 22 | 64 | |
5 | AS Roma | 34 | 20 | 59 | |
6 | Atalanta | 33 | 24 | 57 | |
7 | Lazio Roma | 35 | 8 | 56 | |
8 | ACF Fiorentina | 33 | 13 | 50 | |
9 | SSC Napoli | 34 | 9 | 50 | |
10 | Torino FC | 35 | 0 | 47 | |
11 | AC Monza | 35 | -8 | 45 | |
12 | Genoa CFC | 34 | -2 | 42 | |
13 | US Lecce | 34 | -18 | 36 | |
14 | Cagliari Calcio | 34 | -23 | 32 | |
15 | Hellas Verona | 34 | -14 | 31 | |
16 | Frosinone Calcio | 34 | -20 | 31 | |
17 | Empoli FC | 34 | -24 | 31 | |
18 | Udinese Calcio | 34 | -19 | 29 | |
19 | Sassuolo Calcio | 34 | -30 | 26 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 34 | -47 | 15 |
32. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024 | 19:00 | Toulouse FC | - | Montpellier HSC | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
03.05.2024 | 21:00 | RC Lens | - | FC Lorient | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:00 | Havre AC | - | RC Strasbourg | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
04.05.2024 | 17:00 | AS Monaco | - | Clermont Foot 63 | 2:1 | |||
04.05.2024 | 19:00 | FC Metz | - | Stade Rennais | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Brestois | - | FC Nantes | -:- | |||
06.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lille OSC | - | Olympique Lyon | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | OGC Nice | - | Paris Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Reims | - | Olympique Marseille | -:- | |||
33. Ronde | ||||||||
10.05.2024 | 21:00 | OGC Nice | - | Havre AC | -:- | |||
10.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Brestois | - | Stade Reims | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 31 | 47 | 70 | |
2 | AS Monaco | 32 | 18 | 61 | |
3 | Stade Brestois | 31 | 16 | 56 | |
4 | Lille OSC | 31 | 18 | 55 | |
5 | OGC Nice | 31 | 11 | 51 | |
6 | RC Lens | 32 | 8 | 49 | |
7 | Olympique Marseille | 31 | 9 | 44 | |
8 | Olympique Lyon | 31 | -9 | 44 | |
9 | Stade Rennais | 31 | 7 | 42 | |
10 | Montpellier HSC | 32 | -3 | 40 | |
11 | Toulouse FC | 32 | -3 | 40 | |
12 | Stade Reims | 31 | -7 | 40 | |
13 | RC Strasbourg | 32 | -12 | 36 | |
14 | Havre AC | 32 | -9 | 32 | |
15 | FC Nantes | 31 | -20 | 32 | |
16 | FC Metz | 31 | -19 | 29 | |
17 | FC Lorient | 32 | -26 | 26 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 32 | -26 | 25 |
Halve Finale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayern München | - | Real Madrid | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
01.05.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
07.05.2024 | 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
08.05.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Bayern München | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC Kopenhagen | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | - | Atalanta | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | AS Roma | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
09.05.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Olympique Marseille | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | AS Roma | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiakos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | Aston Villa | - | Olympiakos | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Club Brugge KV | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
08.05.2024 | 18:45 | Club Brugge KV | - | ACF Fiorentina | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 21:00 | Olympiakos | - | Aston Villa | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille OSC | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 6 | -4 | 4 |