2. Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 27.07.2018 19:10 U Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:3 (0:1)
2. Ronde 03.08.2018 19:10 T SV Horn SV Horn 4:3 (3:1)
3. Ronde 10.08.2018 19:10 U FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:3 (0:0)
4. Ronde 17.08.2018 19:10 U SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 24.08.2018 19:10 T SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:3 (0:1)
6. Ronde 02.09.2018 10:30 U SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 (1:1)
7. Ronde 14.09.2018 19:10 T FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 21.09.2018 19:10 U SV Ried SV Ried 2:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 28.09.2018 19:10 T SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:2 (0:1)
10. Ronde 05.10.2018 19:10 T WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1:2 (0:1)
11. Ronde 19.10.2018 19:10 U Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:5 (1:4)
12. Ronde 26.10.2018 19:10 T FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:6 (1:1)
13. Ronde 03.11.2018 14:30 U FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 09.11.2018 19:10 U Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 23.11.2018 19:10 T Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4:2 (2:1)
16. Ronde 22.02.2019 19:10 T Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:3 (1:0)
17. Ronde 01.03.2019 19:10 U SV Horn SV Horn 1:2 (0:1)
18. Ronde 08.03.2019 19:10 T FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:1 (1:0)
19. Ronde 15.03.2019 19:10 T SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3:1 (2:0)
20. Ronde 29.03.2019 19:10 U SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:2 (0:0)
21. Ronde 05.04.2019 19:10 T SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 12.04.2019 19:10 U FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:4 (0:4)
23. Ronde 19.04.2019 20:30 T SV Ried SV Ried 3:3 (1:1)
24. Ronde 26.04.2019 19:10 U SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 03.05.2019 19:10 U WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1:2 (1:1)
26. Ronde 10.05.2019 19:10 T Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:5 (2:2)
27. Ronde 17.05.2019 19:10 U FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5:0 (3:0)
28. Ronde 24.05.2019 19:10 T FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:1 (1:0)
29. Ronde 29.05.2019 19:10 T Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 (1:1)
30. Ronde 01.06.2019 17:00 U Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3:2 (2:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.10.2018 15:00 T SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:3 (0:3)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 15.01.2019 18:30 T SC Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 18.01.2019 18:30 T SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 22.01.2019 16:00 T SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 25.01.2019 18:00 T SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 29.01.2019 18:30 T FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 05.02.2019 13:00 V SV Ried SV Ried 1:4 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 12.02.2019 18:30 T ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 15.02.2019 17:00 T Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 3:2 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2019 16:00 T Manchester United (R) Manchester United (R) 2:1
Kalenderweek 16.07.2019 18:00 U Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 19.07.2019 18:00 U FK Rača FK Rača 4:0 (2:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner