. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juni FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juni
15:00 Lesotho - Oeganda 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:30 Zimbabwe - Comoros 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juni FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juni
14:00 Engeland - Nieuw-Zeeland 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 België - Thailand 6:1 (2:0)
18:15 Nederland - Australië 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juni FIFA >   U21 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Juni
15:05 Engeland - Japan 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Portugal - Chili 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Finale UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Finale
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halve Finale
18:05 San Telmo - Colegiales 1:1 (0:1)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
05:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Manly United 1:3 (1:2)
10:00 Wollongong Wolves - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 4:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2019  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
10:00 Altona Magic SC - Melbourne Knights 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Heidelberg United - Green Gully SC 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Avondale FC 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Kingston City FC 0:2 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Peninsula Power - Brisbane Strikers 4:2 (2:2)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC 1:6 (1:3)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Redlands United 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Western Pride 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Eastern Suburbs - Moreton Bay United 3:2 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Bayswater City SC 4:2 (2:1)
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Inglewood United 3:1 (1:1)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Armadale SC 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Balcatta SC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Perth SC 1:3 (1:1)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Floreat Athena 2:3 (1:2)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2019  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Campbelltown City SC 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 5:0 (2:0)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Raiders 0:2 (0:2)
10:30 Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings SC 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide United (Y) 1:1 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Woden Weston FC - Tuggeranong United 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Riverina Rhinos 8:1 (4:0)
07:00 Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers 4:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:15 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City 2:3 (0:2)
06:15 Riverside Olympic - Launceston City FC 1:2 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2019  Brazilië >   Série A 2019 >
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Fortaleza 2:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2019  Brazilië >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Figueirense - Atlético Goianiense 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 São Bento - CR Brasil - AL 1:2 (0:2)
02:30 Vitória - BA - Bragantino - SP 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Paraná Clube - Oeste - SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Botafogo - SP - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Vila Nova - GO - Londrina - PR 0:1 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
20:00 HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC 2:1
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
02:30 Barnechea - Ñublense 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Magallanes - Copiapó 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Santiago Morning - San Luis 0:2 (0:1)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Tianjin Tianhai 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:2 (0:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Nantong Zhiyun 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Qingdao Huanghai 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 4:5 (2:2)
13:35 Sichuan Longfor - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep A  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Groep A
23:00 Unión Magdalena - Millonarios 1:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - Brønshøj BK 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Jammerbugt FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Vanløse IF 3:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - FC Sydvest 05 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - BK Frem København 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - BK Avarta 3:5 (1:2)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Tarup-Paarup IF 2:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Kopenhagen - SønderjyskE 1:3
13:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 4:0
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK 2:1
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 1:1
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 2:0
13:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Roskilde 1:1
14:30 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF 2:2
15:00 Thisted FC - Hellerup IK 0:1
15:15 Holbæk B&I - FC Helsingør 2:4
15:15 Næstved BK - FK Viborg 1:1
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
11:00 Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK 2:5 (1:2)
15:15 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 5:0 (4:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 7:1 (3:0)
15:30 FC København - SønderjyskE 4:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - FC Roskilde 5:1
12:00 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF 1:2
13:00 Holbæk B&I - FC Helsingør 1:5
13:00 Næstved BK - FK Viborg 0:5
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 2:2
15:00 Thisted FC - Hellerup IK 1:2
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - TSV Meerbusch 1:5 (1:2)
17:00 1. FC Kleve - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Hannover 96 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Holstein Kiel 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Borgfeld - Hertha BSC 0:13 (0:9)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV 2:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund 0:6 (0:3)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - SG Unterrath 12/24 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - SC Paderborn 07 3:2 (3:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:7 (0:3)
16:00 FC Augsburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 6:1 (2:0)
16:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 5:1 (4:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
22:00 Santa Rita - Liga de Portoviejo 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Independiente Juniors - Gualaceo SC 2:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi 0:1 (0:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2019  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2019 >
17:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB Tvøroyri 3:1 (2:0)
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
16:30 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:3 (1:3)
18:30 WIT Georgia - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:0 (1:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
IJsland > 1. deild 2019  IJsland >   1. deild 2019 >
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík 1:0
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Al Karkh SC - Al Kahraba 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Bahri 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 Al Minaa - Naft Maysan 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Al Najaf - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:1 (0:0)
21:20 Al Shorta - Al Diwaniya 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Playout 2018/2019 > Finale  Italië >   Serie C Playout 2018/2019 > Finale
20:30 Lucchese - Bisceglie 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 Abstieg > Finale  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 Abstieg > Finale
15:00 Genoa CFC - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita 3:1 (2:0)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus 3:1 (1:1)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - FC Gifu 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Mito HollyHock - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Ehime FC 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Tokyo II 4:1 (2:0)
10:00 SC Sagamihara - Grulla Morioka 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Honda FC - FC Osaka 3:2 (1:0)
06:00 Sony Sendai - Nara Club 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:2 (1:1)
Kosovo > Relegation 2018/2019 > Wedstrijden  Kosovo >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Wedstrijden
16:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Vëllaznimi 4:2
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Riga FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:0 (0:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
16:00 FK Palanga - FK Sūduva 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Riteriai - Kauno Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Playoffs 3/4 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Nederland >   Playoffs 3/4 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
14:30 FC Lienden - GOES 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - OSS '20 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 VVSB - Hoek 4:2 (1:0)
17:00 OFC - ASWH 2:2 (1:0)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 2:0
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger IL 1:2 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
15:00 Nardo FK - Kvik Halden 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Moss FK - Fredrikstad FK 0:3 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
15:00 Bærum SK - Åsane Fotball 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Asker SK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oppsal IF - Alta IF 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Florø SK - FK Senja 1:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SV Ried - FC Juniors OÖ 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 7:1 (5:0)
17:00 FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SV Lafnitz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 SKU Amstetten - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Wien (A) 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 SV Horn - WSG Wattens 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Floridsdorfer AC - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:30 SV Leobendorf - FCM Traiskirchen 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Stadlau - SC Team Wiener Linien 0:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Langenegg 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Wals-Grünau 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - SV Seekirchen 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 SV Wörgl - FC Dornbirn 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Grödig 2:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Bergheim 1:0
15:00 FFC Vorderland - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1
15:00 Union Kleinmünchen - FC Südburgenland 0:2
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
03:00 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Pirata - Ayacucho FC 3:1 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
22:00 Juan Aurich - Santos FC 2:1
Slowakije > Relegation 2019 > Degradering  Slowakije >   Relegation 2019 > Degradering
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Poprad 4:1 (2:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
19:00 AD Alcorcón - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Buriram United 1:1 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Europa League > Finale  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Europa League > Finale
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
01:00 Nacional - Juventud 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Progreso - Defensor Sporting 0:3 (0:3)
20:00 Fénix - Rampla Juniors 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Racing 4:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
15:05 Torque - Rentistas 1:1
20:00 Central Español - Villa Española 0:3
20:00 Albion - Atenas 1:3
20:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Sud América 2:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Zamora FC 1:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2019  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Impact de Montréal - Orlando City 0:3 (0:3)
Verenigde Staten > USL Championship 2019  Verenigde Staten >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 New York RB II - Bethlehem Steel FC 4:0 (2:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
14:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Gorodeya 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FK Gomel - BATE Borisov 0:2 (0:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Relegation 2018/2019 > Wedstrijden  Zuid-Afrika >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Wedstrijden
15:00 Maritzburg United - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC 2:1 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
09:00 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2019  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2019 >
10:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Busan IPark - Suwon FC 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon Citizen 1:1 (1:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
16:00 IFK Göteborg - Örebro SK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 IK Sirius - Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Falkenbergs FF - Kalmar FF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Östersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 Degerfors IF - IK Frej 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Halmstads BK - Västerås SK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Norrby IF - Dalkurd FF 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Playoff 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Playoff 2018/2019 > 1e Ronde
16:00 FC Tuggen - Team Vaud 4:1 (2:0, 3:1) n.v.
16:00 FC Baden - Martigny Sports 5:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) d.p.
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Solothurn 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Black Stars Basel - USV Eschen/Mauren 3:0 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
17:00 Servette FCCF - FC Basel 1893 2:1
17:00 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys 3:0
17:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Luzern 1:1
17:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Platzierungsrunde  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Platzierungsrunde >
14:00 Team Aargau - FC Sion 2:3
14:00 FC Thun - FC Winterthur 3:2
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playoff > Kwartfinale  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playoff > Kwartfinale
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 1:2
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - BSC Young Boys 1:3
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Vaud 2:1
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 0:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner