. .
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > April FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > April
15:00 Bulgarije - Georgië 0:2
18:00 Denemarken - Frankrijk 1:2
18:00 Portugal - Mexico 3:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Halve Finale FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Halve Finale
01:05 Valencia CF - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1e Ronde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1e Ronde
02:30 Sport Huancayo - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Mushuc Runa - Unión Española 5:6 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
22:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Atlético Rafaela 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2019 > 1e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 1e Ronde
23:00 Boca Juniors - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 2:0 (2:0)
Argentinië > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > 1e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > 1e Ronde
22:45 Banfield - Estudiantes 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:30 Acassuso - Fénix 1:1
20:30 Tristan Suárez - Justo José de Urquiza 0:2
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 2:0
14:00 Shirak FC - FC Banants 0:0
14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Lori FC 3:0
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
11:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 1:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
08:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Blacktown City FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:45 Sydney Olympic - Manly United 2:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Adamstown Rosebud 2:1 (0:0)
06:30 Maitland FC - Edgeworth FC 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Lambton Jaffas - Weston Workers FC 2:1 (2:1)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
14:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
20:30 Standard Luik - KRC Genk 1:3 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation >
20:30 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:3 (0:2)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
00:15 Royal Pari - Destroyers 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Aurora - San José 0:2 (0:0)
Brazilië > Copa do Brasil 2019 > 4e Ronde  Brazilië >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > 4e Ronde
01:00 EC Bahia - Londrina - PR 4:0 (2:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Septemvri Sofia - Slavia Sofia 3:2 (1:2)
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
21:30 Universidad de Concepción - Iquique 1:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (1:1)
13:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Shanghai SIPG 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
02:30 Atlético Nacional - Patriotas FC 4:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Randers FC - Hobro IK 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bremer SV - FC Oberneuland 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV 90 1:0 (0:0)
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Mokawloon 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 El Gouna - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 El Daklyeh - Smouha Sporting Club 0:2 (0:1)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bristol City - Reading FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Millwall FC - Brentford FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Birmingham City - Derby County 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Aston Villa 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Wigan Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Ipswich Town 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Rotherham United 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Hull City 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Norwich City - Sheffield Wednesday 2:2 (1:1)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
14:00 Coventry City - Bradford City 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Oxford United - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Plymouth Argyle 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Southend United 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Sunderland AFC - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
14:00 Exeter City - Crawley Town 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Cambridge United - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Lincoln City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Morecambe FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Bury FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Macclesfield Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Stevenage FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Barnet FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Salford City 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Bromley FC - Solihull Moors 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Halifax Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United 3:3 (3:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Harrogate Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - Braintree Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Sutton United 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Stoke City U23 2:2 (0:0)
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
13:00 Bradford City - Notts County 1:4
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 FC Lahti - Inter Turku 1:1 (0:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Rennes 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 2:1 (2:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Metz 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - US Orléans 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - Paris FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Lorient - ESTAC Troyes 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Red Star FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Béziers 5:6 (3:2)
Frankrijk > National 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 US Concarneau - FC Chambly 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - USL Dunkerque 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Marignane Gignac - US Avranches 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Pau FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 JA Drancy - Tours FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Rodez AF 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Trélissac FC - EA Guingamp 0:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Chiantla 1:2 (1:1)
Ierland > Premier Division 2019  Ierland >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Bohemian FC - UC Dublin 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Derry City - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Finn Harps 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Waterford FC - Cork City 2:0 (0:0)
Ierland > First Division 2019  Ierland >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Galway United 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Drogheda United 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Limerick FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Wexford FC - Cabinteely FC 0:2 (0:2)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Amanat Baghdad - Al Naft 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Hudood 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Samawa 3:0 (2:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Padideh FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Tractor Sazi - Paykan FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Foolad FC - Sanat Naft FC 1:4 (1:0)
16:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Sepidrood Rasht 2:2 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 AS Roma - Torino FC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Inter 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete 0:3 (0:1)
Letland > Virsliga 2019  Letland >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera Glass ViA 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU 1:2 (0:1)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2019  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2019 >
16:30 FK Panevėžys - FK Sūduva 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Žalgiris - Kauno Žalgiris 3:1 (2:1)
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Terengganu FA - Felda United FC 2:1 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
21:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Olympique de Khouribga 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
02:00 Venados FC - Atlético Zacatepec 2:0
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
17:00 CF América II - Albinegros Orizaba 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 0:1
23:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
21:45 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP 2:0
Mexico > D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Finale  Mexico >  D-jun Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Finale
20:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 1:0
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht 4:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - SC Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht 2:3 (0:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
19:30 Quick - GOES 2:4 (0:3)
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2018/2019 Championship  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2018/2019 Championship >
19:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 3:3 (0:3)
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2018/2019 Placement  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2018/2019 Placement >
19:30 sc Heerenveen - Achilles'29 12:0 (7:0)
19:30 vv Alkmaar - Excelsior Barendrecht 0:2 (0:1)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2019 Relegation Round  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2019 Relegation Round >
20:45 Newry City FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:2)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2019  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:10 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:2 (0:0)
19:10 FC Liefering - FC Juniors OÖ 5:1 (2:1)
19:10 SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau 2:3 (1:0)
19:10 SV Horn - SKU Amstetten 2:0 (1:0)
19:10 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Austria Wien (A) - SV Ried 3:3 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
19:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SC Team Wiener Linien 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 SV Mattersburg (A) - SKN St. Pölten (A) 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Mauerwerk - SC/ESV Parndorf 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Wiener Sport-Club - ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 FCM Traiskirchen - SV Schwechat 4:2 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Lendorf 5:2 (2:0)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Kalsdorf 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Union Gurten 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Grazer AK - FC Wels 5:0 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV Seekirchen - SVG Reichenau 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Grödig - SK Bischofshofen 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Kufstein 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 SCR Altach (A) - SV Wörgl 5:3 (3:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:30 Real Garcilaso - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
20:30 ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Vitória Setúbal - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 CD Tondela - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Nacional - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Sporting Covilhã - FC Porto B 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 GD Estoril - UD Oliveirense 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Farense - FC Penafiel 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Varzim SC - Sporting Braga B 1:0 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
17:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari 1:1 (1:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Rusland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
18:00 FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar 2 3:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > Finale  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2018/2019 > Finale
20:45 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Fiori 0:1
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:45 Al Qadsiah - Al Batin 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Al Ra’ed - Ohod Club 5:1 (3:0)
19:45 Al Ahli SFC - Al Wehda 3:2 (2:0)
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
20:05 Ayr United - Ross County FC 1:3 (1:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 FK Zemun - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
21:00 Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid 2:2 (2:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
21:00 AD Alcorcón - Málaga CF 1:4 (1:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Real Unión 0:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
UE Cornellà - Ontinyent CF 1:0 Toeg.
16:00 CD Teruel - Villarreal CF B 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 CF Badalona - UB Conquense 0:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
15:00 Buriram United - Trat FC 1:1 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
19:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
18:00 Elazığspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:2 (0:0)
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
15:55 Ajman Club - Ittihad Kalba SCC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Al Jazira Club - Dibba Al Fujairah 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Al Nasr SC - Emirates Club 3:1 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 0:2 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 2:3 (2:2)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2019  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2019 >
17:45 FK Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Neman Grodno - FK Vitebsk 1:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
13:30 Östersunds FK - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 IFK Norrköping - Falkenbergs FF 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 Örebro SK - AIK Solna 2:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2019  Zweden >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - IK Brage 0:3 (0:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Carlstad United BK - Sollentuna FK 3:1
15:00 FC Linköping City - BK Forward 4:1
15:00 Sandvikens IF - Rynninge IK 5:1
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - FC Trollhättan 1:1
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Lunds BK 3:2
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:3 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner