. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2018 > November FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2018 > November
13:45 Maleisië - Malediven 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > November FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > November
14:00 Japan - Engeland 1:4
16:00 Frankrijk - Oostenrijk 1:0
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep A CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep A
21:00 Puerto Rico - Trinidad & Tobago 1:5
23:30 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Suriname 1:2
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep B CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep B
01:45 Mexico - Nicaragua 7:0
02:10 Jamaica - Grenada 1:0
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep C CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep C
16:30 Dom. Republiek - Cuba 1:2
18:45 Belize - Antigua & Barbuda 0:1
18:45 Sint Maarten - Honduras 0:12
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep D CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep D
00:00 Canada - Dominica 4:0
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep E CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groep E
21:00 Bermuda - Haiti 0:4
AFC > AFC Champions League 2018 > Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2018 > Finale
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Persepolis 2:0 (0:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - KS Kamza 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Kastrioti 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná 2:2 (1:1)
17:15 Aldosivi - Banfield 1:4 (0:3)
19:30 Godoy Cruz - Atlético Tucumán 1:0 (1:0)
21:45 Estudiantes - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1:0 (1:0)
01:05 Villa Dálmine - Brown de Adrogué 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Defensores de Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Los Andes - Atlético Rafaela 0:2 (0:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC 1:0
15:00 Gandzasar FC - Artsakh FC 0:2
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:3 (0:1)
09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 2:1 (1:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
14:00 Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 2:0 (1:0)
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2018/2019  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2018/2019 >
14:25 Al Muharraq - East Riffa Club 2:1 (0:0)
14:25 Budaiya - Riffa SC 1:4 (0:2)
17:25 Manama Club - Malkiya Club 3:0 (2:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk 3:1 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AFC Tubize 4:1 (1:1)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (1:1)
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 0:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 2:1
14:00 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge 3:1
14:15 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 1:0
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 0:4
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 3:1
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 2:1
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV 1:2
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 4:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
20:00 The Strongest - Real Potosí 5:1 (2:0)
22:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Bolívar 4:1 (0:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Čelik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Tuzla City - NK GOŠK Gabela 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (2:1)
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 SE Palmeiras - Santos FC 3:2 (2:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:30 Oeste FC - Figueirense 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - CSA 2:3 (2:1)
20:30 Avaí FC - Londrina EC 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 CR Brasil - Boa EC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético GO - Fortaleza 1:2 (0:2)
23:30 Coritiba FC - Guarani FC 0:2 (0:1)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Vitosha Bistritsa 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Septemvri Sofia - FK Vereya 1:0 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
16:00 Iquique - Huachipato 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportes Temuco - Audax Italiano 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Unión Española - Everton 2:2 (0:2)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing Renhe FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:1 (1:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (1:1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG 4:5 (3:2)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
07:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Yanbian FC 0:2 (0:1)
07:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Meizhou Meixian Techand 1:2 (0:0)
07:30 Meizhou Hakka - Zheijiang Greentown 2:1 (1:1)
07:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:2 (1:0)
07:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Dalian Transcendence 3:0 (1:0)
07:30 Beijing BG - Shanghai Shenxin 2:0 (1:0)
07:30 Shenzhen FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 5:0 (2:0)
07:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
21:15 Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Envigado FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Promoción 2018 > Groep B  Colombia >   Promoción 2018 > Groep B
02:00 Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Quindío 1:3 (0:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Limón FC 2:2 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Alki Oroklini 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Skive IK 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Dalum IF - Kjellerup IF 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Tarup-Paarup IF 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Ringkøbing IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Odder IGF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kolding IF - Brabrand IF 0:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Hellerup IK 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Brønshøj BK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Skovshoved IF 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Vanløse IF 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 B.93 København - BK Frem København 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 0:2
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 0:3
13:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 0:2
13:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 2:0
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe 0:4
12:00 FK Viborg - Næstved BK 3:1
13:00 FC Helsingør - Holbæk B&I 1:1
13:00 FC Roskilde - Randers SK Freja 1:2
13:00 AC Horsens - B.93 København 2:2
13:00 Hellerup IK - Thisted FC 4:2
15:15 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge 2:4
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers SK Freja 2:2 (2:1)
14:15 Vejle BK - FC København 2:1 (0:0)
14:45 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 3:5 (1:4)
15:00 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 0:4 (0:1)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 1:3 (0:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Thisted FC 3:1
13:00 AC Horsens - B.93 København 2:2
13:00 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge 2:2
14:15 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe 2:0
14:15 FK Viborg - Næstved BK 1:4
15:30 FC Helsingør - Holbæk B&I 2:0
15:30 FC Roskilde - Slagelse B&I 4:3
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hannover 96 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - TSV 1860 München 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II 3:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Berliner AK 07 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Verl 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - TV Herkenrath 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SV 19 Straelen 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln II 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - SV 07 Elversberg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Astoria Walldorf 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Wormatia Worms 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Hessen Dreieich 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - FC 08 Homburg 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:4 (0:3)
14:00 FV Illertissen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SV Heimstetten 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Buchbach 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - Wacker Burghausen 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - DJK Bamberg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Gebenbach 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SC Eltersdorf 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Abtswind - 1. FC Sand 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SpVgg Ansbach 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Würzburger FV 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Ismaning - Jahn Regensburg II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - 1. FC Sonthofen 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - FC Unterföhring 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bremer SV - BSC Hastedt 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III 1:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Hessen Kassel - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FC Ederbergland 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - FC Eddersheim 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FV Bad Vilbel - Hünfelder SV 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Bayern Alzenau - FC Gießen 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 KSV Baunatal - Türk Gücü Friedberg 2:4 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfV Hildesheim 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Heeslinger SC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - TB Uphusen 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - FC Nöttingen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC 08 Villingen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - SSV Reutlingen 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Oberachern - FC Germania Friedrichstal 6:1 (4:1)
14:30 SV Linx - TSG Backnang 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 TSV Ilshofen - SGV Freiberg 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Spielberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bahlinger SC - FSV 08 Bissingen 2:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - HEBC Hamburg 8:0 (4:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
17:00 SC Union Nettetal - VfB Speldorf 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hansa Rostock II - Torgelower FC Greif 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 FC Anker Wismar - SC Staaken 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lok Stendal 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - CFC Hertha 06 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Ludwigsfelder FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Wacker Nordhausen II 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 BSG Wismut Gera - Askania Bernburg 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Inter Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig 5:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - TSV Emmelshausen 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 VfB Dillingen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FV Engers 07 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Karbach - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - Arminia Ludwigshafen 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV 07 Diefflen 4:3 (3:2)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - TSV Schott Mainz 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSB Flensburg 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - VfB Lübeck II 2:5 (1:1)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Heider SV 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Todesfelde 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
12:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - RB Leipzig 2:5
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TSV Crailsheim - TSV Jahn Calden 3:1
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - TSV Havelse 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Osnabrück 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen 2:4 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:1 (3:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Augsburg 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 1:3 (1:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:15 Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 CS Emelec - CD Universidad Catolica 3:1 (1:1)
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
Al-Ahly - Nogoom El Mostakbal FC uitgest.
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango 1:3
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Leicester City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Burnley FC 4:2 (1:1)
18:30 Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (0:2)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Birmingham City 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Millwall FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Bristol City 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Hull City - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Preston North End 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Swansea City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Norwich City 0:4 (0:0)
18:30 Stoke City - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Bristol Rovers 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Fleetwood Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Oxford United 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Burton Albion 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Newport County 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Swindon Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Lincoln City - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Bury FC 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Notts County 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Oldham Athletic 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Exeter City 2:0 (1:0)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Leyton Orient 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Braintree Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Maidstone United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Hartlepool United 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Maidenhead United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Salford City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Barrow AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Halifax Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Gateshead FC 3:1 (1:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Manchester City U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 West Ham United U23 - Derby County U23 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Chelsea FC U23 4:5 (3:3)
16:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Leicester City U23 3:1 (1:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1
12:00 Reading FC - Southampton FC 1:3
12:00 Swansea City - Arsenal FC 1:3
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Newcastle United - Stoke City 0:3
12:30 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Chelsea FC - Norwich City 2:1
13:00 Leicester City - West Ham United 2:1
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - West Bromwich Albion 4:1
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:3
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
14:00 Derby County - Sunderland AFC 3:1
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Grimsby Town 1:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 6:1 (2:1)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia 1:2 (0:0)
Finland > Relegation Veikkausliiga 2018 > Degradering  Finland >   Relegation Veikkausliiga 2018 > Degradering
14:00 TPS Turku - KPV Kokkola 1:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SM Caen - Stade Rennes 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 OGC Nice - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Béziers - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 RC Lens - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Orléans - Grenoble Foot 38 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - Valenciennes FC 4:2 (0:2)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Paris FC 2:0
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 5:0
14:30 EA Guingamp - FC Fleury 91 4:1
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - FC Metz-Algrange 2:3
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Lille OSC 1:1
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Saburtalo - Metalurgi Rustavi 2:1 (2:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Europa FC - Lynx FC 4:0
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar United FC 1:1
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
15:00 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - AEK Athene 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levadiakos - AE Larisa 1:1 (0:1)
Griekenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Platanias Chanion 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Antigua GFC 0:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
CD Marathón - Platense FC 1:1
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Lee Man FC - Dreams FC 2:2 (1:0)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Southern District 1:1 (0:1)
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paksi SE - MOL Vidi FC 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Budapest Honvéd 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Újpest FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Puskás FC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Debreceni VSC 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - MTK Budapest 2:0 (2:0)
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC 0:1 (0:1)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Mohun Bagan - Aizawl FC 2:2 (1:1)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:00 Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung 1:2 (0:2)
12:30 Bali United - Madura United FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 PSMS Medan - Pusamania Borneo 3:2 (1:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Al Bahri - Naft Al Wasat 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Al Talaba - Al Najaf 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Amanat Baghdad - Naft Al Junoob 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Al Zawraa - Al Karkh SC 1:1 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
14:15 Sanat Naft FC - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Netanya 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:1)
17:10 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Inter - Genoa CFC 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Juventus - Cagliari Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Benevento Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Novara Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 US Pistoiese - US Alessandria 1912 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Paganese Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Siracusa - Cavese 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Matera Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Potenza - Calcio Catania 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Bisceglie 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Casertana FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Viterbese - FC Rieti 0:1 (0:1)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Juventus - US Palermo 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Sampdoria - Atalanta 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:2 (0:1)
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka 1:3 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Roasso Kumamoto 2:3 (2:2)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
05:00 Grulla Morioka - FC Tokyo II 0:2 (0:0)
05:00 Fujieda MYFC - Fukushima United 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Thespakusatsu Gunma 4:2 (2:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Honda FC - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Veertien Mie 1:2 (1:0)
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Nara Club 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Sony Sendai 1:3 (1:0)
05:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Verspah Oita 0:2 (0:1)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
10:00 FK Atyrau - FK Aktobe 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Akzhayik 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Ordabasy 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Astana - FK Kairat 3:2 (2:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 KF Ballkani - KF Feronikeli 0:1
13:30 FK Drenica - Prishtina KF 0:1
13:30 KEK-u Kastriot - KF Flamurtari 3:4
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:00 NK Dugopolje - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Lučko - NK Solin 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Međimurje 1:0 (1:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2018 Meisterschaft  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2018 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FC Stumbras - FK Sūduva 1:4 (0:3)
12:00 FK Trakai - Kauno Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 0:0 (0:0)
Litouwen > Relegation 2018 > Finale  Litouwen >   Relegation 2018 > Finale
12:00 FK Palanga - FK Dainava Alytus 2:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
18:00 Progrès Niedercorn - UNA Strassen 2:0
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Gżira United 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Tarxien Rainbows 1:2 (0:2)
16:15 Balzan FC - St. Andrews FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:15 Mosta FC - Hibernians FC 0:4 (0:2)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Wydad AC - Difaâ d'el Jadida uitgest.
15:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Hassania US Agadir 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 FUS de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (0:2)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Correcaminos UAT 2:1
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Leones Negros 0:0
04:00 Venados FC - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:1
04:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlético Zacatepec 2:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Pacific F. C. 2:1
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Club Necaxa II 1:1
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Correcaminos UAT II 2:0
03:30 Dorados UACH - Monarcas Morelia II 0:2
04:00 Coras de Nayarit - Leones Negros II 0:0
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1
19:15 Deportivo Toluca II - Real Zamora 1:2
22:00 Tuxtla FC - Inter Playa 1:1
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Sporting Canamy 0:4
23:00 Loros UCOL - Gavilanes de Matamoros 3:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana 0:1
18:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 1:1
19:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 2:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 1:1
16:30 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 0:1
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana 2:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Lobos BUAP 2:1
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:7
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:2
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 5:1
17:30 Puebla FC - CF América 1:3
19:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 1:2
19:00 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 2:3
23:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 0:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 OFK Titograd - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 1:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 PSV - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AFC Ajax - Willem II 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap 1:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 GVVV - Katwijk 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Scheveningen - Koninklijke HFC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Almere City FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Barendrecht - FC Lienden 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - VVSB 5:1 (4:1)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC 2:6 (0:3)
18:00 Jong Vitesse - Spakenburg 1:2 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - Eemdijk 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - HSV Hoek 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 Noordwijk - Harkemase Boys 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - SJC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - DOVO 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Jong FC Groningen - VVOG 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - FC Lisse 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - ASWH 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 De Dijk - Achilles'29 3:3 (2:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - HBS 0:1 (0:0)
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
11:45 FC Volendam - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 NAC Breda - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - NEC/FC Oss 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (0:2)
15:15 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 4:1 (2:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
04:45 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Waitakere United 1:5 (0:3)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Coleraine FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Ards FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:1 (0:1)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Stabæk IF - Kristiansund BK 0:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2018 > 1e Ronde  Noorwegen >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2018 > 1e Ronde
14:00 KFUM Oslo - Fredrikstad FK 3:0
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Mariupol - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 2:2 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Lafnitz 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Austria Wien (A) 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Ried 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Austria Lustenau - SKU Amstetten 3:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
14:00 Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:4 (1:3)
15:00 WSC Hertha - Sturm Graz (A) 3:0 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - SC/ESV Parndorf 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Stadlau 2:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Grödig 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SK Bischofshofen 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Hohenems - SC Schwaz 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 USK Anif - FC Dornbirn 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Langenegg - SCR Altach (A) 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Kitzbühel - SVG Reichenau 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Kufstein - SV Wörgl 2:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:2
14:00 SV Gaflenz - SV Langenrohr 1:0
15:00 SC Ortmann - Kremser SC 6:1
16:30 SCU Ardagger - SC Retz 1:1
18:00 SV Rohrbach - SC Zwettl 0:1
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV St. Margarethen - ASK Kohfidisch 2:2
14:00 SV Wimpassing - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 3:0
15:00 ASV Siegendorf - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 2:0
16:00 SV Leithaprodersdorf - UFC Markt Allhau 1:2
16:00 SC Pinkafeld - FC Deutschkreutz 1:1
17:00 SC Ritzing - ASV Draßburg 1:0
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
12:30 SC Gmünd - ATUS Ferlach 0:3
14:00 Klagenfurter AC - SV Lind 3:2
14:00 SVG Bleiburg - SV Feldkirchen 3:2
14:00 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - SK Maria Saal 2:1
16:45 SV Spittal/Drau - SV Matrei 4:2
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - Union Weißkirchen 2:4
14:00 ASK St. Valentin - Union St. Florian 1:1
14:00 SC Marchtrenk - Union Perg 1:6
14:00 SV Grieskirchen - SV Gmunden 3:1
14:00 SV Bad Ischl - ASKÖ Pregarten 2:1
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SK Strobl - SK Adnet 0:0
14:00 UFV Thalgau - SV Bürmoos 1:1
14:00 UFC Altenmarkt - SC Golling 4:1
14:00 SV Kuchl - USC Eugendorf 3:0
14:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Straßwalchen 3:2
14:00 FC Puch - TSU Bramberg 3:3
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Fürstenfeld - SV Wildon 2:2
15:00 DSV Leoben - SV Lafnitz (A) 3:0
15:00 SV Lebring - Tus Heiligenkreuz 1:4
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Völs - SK St. Johann 1:4
14:00 WSG Wattens (A) - Union Innsbruck 3:3
14:00 FC Natters - SC Kundl 1:2
14:00 SV Kirchbichl - FC Söll 6:0
14:00 SC Imst - FC Volders 1:0
14:00 SV Hall - SV Zams 4:0
15:00 SV Innsbruck - SV Kematen 3:2
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Alberschwende 0:1
14:00 FC Höchst - FC Bizau 0:2
14:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Nenzing 4:1
14:00 SC Fussach - Dornbirner SV 3:2
14:30 SC Admira Dornbirn - SV Lochau 4:2
15:00 FC Andelsbuch - Austria Lustenau (A) 2:0
15:00 FC Lauterach - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:2
15:00 SC Röthis - FC Egg 1:0
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 ASV 13 - SR Donaufeld 3:1
14:00 AS Koma Elektra - SK Slovan HAC 2:1
14:00 Post SV Wien - SV Donau 2:0
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SC Ostbahn XI 3:1
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Südburgenland - Union Kleinmünchen 4:0 (3:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
23:00 3 de Febrero - Independiente FBC 4:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Universidad San Martín 3:1 (2:1)
23:15 Real Garcilaso - Academia Cantolao 3:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Cracovia Kraków - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Legia Warschau - Górnik Zabrze 4:0 (3:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Warta Poznań - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 ŁKS Łódź - Odra Opole 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wigry Suwałki - Raków Częstochowa 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Katowice 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stal Mielec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Jastrzębie 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Portimonense SC - Os Belenenses 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CS Marítimo - FC Porto 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica B 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Arouca 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Mafra - FC Penafiel 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Famalicão 2:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
15:15 Qatar SC - Al Rayyan 0:2 (0:1)
17:25 Al Khor SC - Al Ahli Doha 0:2 (0:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Hermannstadt 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj 1:5 (0:2)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - Arsenal Tula 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Dinamo Moskou - CSKA Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Murata 0:0
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Pennarossa 3:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SC Faetano 1:1
15:00 SS Cosmos - FC Domagnano 1:3
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:55 Al Nassr - Al Ahli SFC 0:2 (0:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:30 St. Mirren FC - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Livingston FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee FC 1:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Queen Of The South 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Ayr United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Ross County FC 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Partick Thistle 5:1 (2:1)
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - East Fife FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Brechin City FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC 0:2 (0:0)
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Elgin City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Clyde FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Albion Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Annan Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Berwick Rangers 3:0 (2:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Dinamo Vranje 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Radnički Niš 0:2 (0:2)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
18:00 ND Gorica - Rudar Velenje 2:2 (1:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:45 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Senica - Zlate Moravce 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (2:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Girona FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona 2:3 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - CD Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna - Málaga CF 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Córdoba CF - Extremadura UD 4:2 (1:1)
20:30 UD Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Madrid Castilla 3:2 (2:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Izarra 6:0 (3:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - UD Logroñés 2:1 (2:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
18:00 SD Ejea - Valencia CF B 3:1
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
19:00 Real Murcia - Granada CF B 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2018/2019 >
10:45 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano 3:1
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Jablonec 2:6 (0:3)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karvina 2:1 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK MAS Táborsko 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SK Prostějov - FK Varnsdorf 0:2 (0:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - Club Africain 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Tataouine - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Beşiktaş 1:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Denizlispor - Adanaspor 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Altay Izmir 3:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:30 CA Fénix - Club Atlético Torque 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 CA Progreso - CA Atenas 5:0 (3:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira 0:0
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Halve Finale
00:30 Louisville City FC - New York RB II 5:1 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Caernarfon Town 4:3 (2:1)
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Llanelli Town 6:0 (4:0)
20:30 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 3:0 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:00 FK Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk 3:1 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft >
06:00 Jeju United - Gyeongnam FC 0:1 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018 Abstieg  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 Abstieg >
08:00 Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
07:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Suwon FC - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
14:00 Halmstads BK - Örgryte IS 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Degerfors IF - Gefle IF 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 AFC Eskilstuna - IK Frej 2:2 (0:2)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
13:00 BK Forward - Sollentuna FK 0:2
15:00 Sandvikens IF - Syrianska FC 1:0
16:00 Linköpings FC - Rynninge IK 3:0
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Ljungskile SK 1:3
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Torns IF 2:1
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Husqvarna FF 3:2
15:00 Grebbestads IF - Utsiktens BK 4:1
16:00 Skövde AIK - IK Oddevold 2:0
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Wohlen 0:0
16:00 FC Bavois - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 9:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Cham 2:2
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:0
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Köniz 2:0
17:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Sion II 1:0
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Naters 0:2
16:30 BSC Young Boys II - FC Fribourg 2:0
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Martigny Sports 3:2
19:00 FC Lancy - FC Meyrin 2:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SC Buochs 1:2
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Luzern II 5:1
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Biel/Bienne 3:0
16:00 FC Zug - SR Delémont 2:0
18:00 FC Bassecourt - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:3
18:00 SC Goldau - SC Zofingen 2:0
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:1
16:00 FC Baden - USV Eschen/Mauren 5:3
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Linth 04 3:2
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Gossau 2:1
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Thalwil 2:0
17:30 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Tuggen 2:2
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Yverdon Féminin 3:2
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile 1:2
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FCCF 2:0
19:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen 2:3
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
12:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Sion 4:0
14:00 FC Basel - Team St.Gallen/Wil 3:1
16:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Servette Genève 2:1
16:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 0:4
18:00 Team Aargau - Team Vaud 0:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner