. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2018 > November FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2018 > November
Maleisië - Malediven -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2018 > Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2018 > Finale
Winnaar HF 2 - Winnaar HF 1 -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi -:-
FK Partizani - KS Kamza -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KS Kastrioti -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë -:-
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 CS Constantine - CR Bélouizdad -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MO Béjaïa -:-
20:00 USM Alger - MC Alger -:-
20:00 MC Oran - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - Olympique Médéa -:-
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - AS Aïn M'lila -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Boca Juniors - Tigre -:-
Aldosivi - Banfield -:-
Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Lanús - Huracán -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
San Lorenzo - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Independiente -:-
Estudiantes - River Plate -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Godoy Cruz - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Instituto de Córdoba - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Ramón Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Deportivo Morón -:-
Defensores de Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Quilmes -:-
Agropecuario - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Villa Dálmine - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Gimnasia de Mendoza - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Platense - Nueva Chicago -:-
Almagro - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
Los Andes - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC -:-
15:00 Gandzasar FC - Artsakh FC -:-
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2018/2019  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2018/2019 >
15:25 Al Muharraq - East Riffa Club -:-
15:25 Budaiya - Riffa SC -:-
18:25 Manama Club - Malkiya Club -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
20:30 KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk -:-
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
Aurora - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
Bolívar - Nacional Potosí -:-
Royal Pari - Blooming -:-
Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest -:-
Real Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Universitario de Sucre - San José -:-
Destroyers - Guabirá -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Čelik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Tuzla City - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Paraná Clube - EC Vitória BA -:-
América MG - Cruzeiro EC -:-
EC Bahia - Chapecoense -:-
Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama -:-
Botafogo RJ - Corinthians SP -:-
São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ -:-
Sport Club Recife - Ceará SC -:-
SE Palmeiras - Santos FC -:-
Internacional - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia -:-
17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Cherno More Varna -:-
17:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
17:00 Etar Tarnovo - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
17:00 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -:-
17:00 Septemvri Sofia - FK Vereya -:-
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
San Luis - Universidad de Chile -:-
Antofagasta - Universidad Católica -:-
Curicó Unido - Unión La Calera -:-
Unión Española - Everton -:-
Deportes Temuco - Audax Italiano -:-
Colo-Colo - Palestino -:-
Iquique - Huachipato -:-
O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepción -:-
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda -:-
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG -:-
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
08:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Yanbian FC -:-
08:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Meizhou Meixian Techand -:-
08:30 Meizhou Hakka - Zheijiang Greentown -:-
08:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Nei Mongol Zhongyou -:-
08:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Dalian Transcendence -:-
08:30 Beijing BG - Shanghai Shenxin -:-
08:30 Shenzhen FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg -:-
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Heilongjiang Lava Spring -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol -:-
Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Nea Salamina - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Alki Oroklini -:-
Paphos FC - APOEL Nicosia -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Skive IK -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - Kjellerup IF -:-
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Odder IGF -:-
15:00 Kolding IF - Brabrand IF -:-
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Tarup-Paarup IF -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Brønshøj BK -:-
15:00 BK Avarta - Hellerup IK -:-
15:00 Hillerød GI - Skovshoved IF -:-
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Vanløse IF -:-
15:00 B.93 København - BK Frem København -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejle BK - FC Kopenhagen -:-
12:30 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
12:00 FK Viborg - Næstved BK -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - Holbæk B&I -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - B.93 København -:-
15:15 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge -:-
15:30 Hellerup IK - Thisted FC -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:15 Vejle BK - FC København -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland -:-
14:45 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Odense BK -:-
15:15 Silkeborg IF - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Thisted FC -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - B.93 København -:-
13:00 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - Næstved BK -:-
15:30 FC Helsingør - Holbæk B&I -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - Slagelse B&I -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayern München - SC Freiburg -:-
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
18:30 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Oldenburg -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - TV Herkenrath -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 TSG Balingen - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Hessen Dreieich -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - FC 08 Homburg -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Augsburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Buchbach -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - DJK Bamberg -:-
14:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Gebenbach -:-
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SC Eltersdorf -:-
14:00 TSV Abtswind - 1. FC Sand -:-
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Würzburger FV -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
14:00 SV Pullach - FC Unterföhring -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bremer SV - BSC Hastedt -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
14:30 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hessen Kassel - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FC Ederbergland -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FC Eddersheim -:-
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - Hünfelder SV -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC Gießen -:-
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Heeslinger SC -:-
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfV Hildesheim -:-
18:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - TB Uphusen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - FC Nöttingen -:-
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC 08 Villingen -:-
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - SSV Reutlingen -:-
14:30 SV Oberachern - FC Germania Friedrichstal -:-
14:30 SV Linx - TSG Backnang -:-
14:30 TSV Ilshofen - SGV Freiberg -:-
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Spielberg -:-
14:30 Bahlinger SC - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - HEBC Hamburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hansa Rostock II - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
13:30 FC Anker Wismar - SC Staaken -:-
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
13:30 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
13:30 BSG Wismut Gera - Askania Bernburg -:-
13:30 Inter Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - TSV Emmelshausen -:-
14:30 VfB Dillingen - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FV Engers 07 -:-
14:30 FC Karbach - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:00 Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:30 Hassia Bingen - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Schilksee - VfB Lübeck II -:-
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Heider SV -:-
14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Todesfelde -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - TSV Havelse -:-
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart -:-
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Ismaily -:-
19:00 Al-Ahly - Nogoom El Mostakbal FC -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
Municipal Limeño - CD FAS -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC -:-
Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango -:-
CD Audaz - Pasaquina FC -:-
AD Isidro Metapan - CD Águila -:-
Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester United -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Leicester City -:-
16:00 Everton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
16:00 Manchester City - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC -:-
16:00 West Ham United - Burnley FC -:-
18:30 Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC -:-
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Derby County - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Hull City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Norwich City -:-
18:30 Stoke City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Southend United -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Peterborough United -:-
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Notts County -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Exeter City -:-
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Aldershot Town - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Salford City -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Gateshead FC -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Chelsea FC U23 -:-
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
12:00 Reading FC - Southampton FC -:-
12:00 Swansea City - Arsenal FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Newcastle United - Stoke City -:-
12:30 Manchester United - Stoke City -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Chelsea FC - Norwich City -:-
13:00 Leicester City - West Ham United -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - West Bromwich Albion -:-
13:30 Manchester City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
14:00 Derby County - Sunderland AFC -:-
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Grimsby Town -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora -:-
12:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare -:-
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 SM Caen - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Toulouse FC -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Montpellier HSC - Paris FC -:-
Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO -:-
EA Guingamp - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Rodez Aveyron - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Lille OSC -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Europa FC - Lynx FC -:-
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar United FC -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Levadiakos - AE Larisa -:-
OFI Heraklion - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Panathinaikos - AEK Athene -:-
Panionios GSS - Panetolikos -:-
PAS Giannina - Lamia -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Antigua GFC -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 CD Marathón - Platense FC -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Lee Man FC - Dreams FC -:-
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Southern District -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
MOL Vidi FC - Paksi SE -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Várda SE -:-
Újpest FC - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - MTK Budapest -:-
Puskás FC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Debreceni VSC -:-
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura -:-
12:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung -:-
12:30 PSMS Medan - Pusamania Borneo -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Inter - Genoa CFC -:-
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma -:-
20:30 Juventus - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - US Cremonese -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Juventus - US Palermo -:-
AC Milan - Chievo Verona -:-
SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC -:-
AS Roma - Inter -:-
Sampdoria - Atalanta -:-
Udinese Calcio - Torino FC -:-
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka -:-
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe -:-
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo -:-
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka -:-
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
17:00 Mito HollyHock - Ventforet Kofu -:-
17:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis -:-
17:00 Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
17:00 Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita -:-
17:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokyo Verdy -:-
17:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija -:-
17:00 FC Gifu - Montedio Yamagata -:-
17:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC -:-
17:00 Fagiano Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
17:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Tochigi SC -:-
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
Grulla Morioka - FC Tokyo II -:-
Fujieda MYFC - Fukushima United -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Honda FC - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Veertien Mie -:-
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Nara Club -:-
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Sony Sendai -:-
05:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Verspah Oita -:-
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
FK Atyrau - FK Aktobe -:-
FK Astana - FK Kairat -:-
Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Akzhayik -:-
Kaysar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
FK Kyzylzhar - FK Ordabasy -:-
Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:00 NK Lučko - NK Solin -:-
14:00 NK Dugopolje - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
14:00 NK Kustošija - HNK Šibenik -:-
14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
14:00 NK Osijek II - NK Zadar -:-
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Gżira United -:-
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
16:00 Balzan FC - St. Andrews FC -:-
16:15 Mosta FC - Hibernians FC -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Moghreb de Tétouan - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - CR Al Hoceima -:-
Rapide Oued Zem - Hassania US Agadir -:-
FUS de Rabat - Raja Casablanca -:-
Wydad AC - FAR de Rabat -:-
Olympique de Safi - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
Kawkab AC Marrakech - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Youssoufia Berrechid - Ittihad Tanger -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres -:-
04:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:00 CF Monterrey - Veracruz -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Correcaminos UAT -:-
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Leones Negros -:-
03:30 Venados FC - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
04:00 Tampico Madero - Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
05:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Pacific F. C. -:-
02:30 Reynosa FC - Club Necaxa II -:-
02:30 Dorados UACH - Monarcas Morelia II -:-
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Leones Negros II -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Correcaminos UAT -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Real Zamora -:-
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Sporting Canamy -:-
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Inter Playa -:-
23:00 Loros UCOL - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana -:-
18:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca -:-
16:30 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa -:-
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana -:-
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Lobos BUAP -:-
16:00 Puebla FC - CF América -:-
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca -:-
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa -:-
19:00 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM -:-
23:00 Club León - UANL Tigres -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna -:-
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta -:-
OFK Titograd - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska -:-
FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar -:-
OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo -:-
18:30 AFC Ajax - Willem II -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap -:-
20:45 PSV - Vitesse -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 GVVV - Katwijk -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Almere City FC -:-
18:00 Barendrecht - FC Lienden -:-
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis - VVSB -:-
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers -:-
18:00 Jong Vitesse - Spakenburg -:-
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC -:-
18:00 Scheveningen - Koninklijke HFC -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - Eemdijk -:-
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - HSV Hoek -:-
14:30 Noordwijk - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - SJC -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - DOVO -:-
15:00 Jong FC Groningen - VVOG -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - FC Lisse -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - ASWH -:-
17:00 De Dijk - Achilles'29 -:-
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
11:45 FC Volendam - AZ Alkmaar -:-
12:30 NAC Breda - FC Groningen -:-
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - NEC/FC Oss -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
04:45 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Waitakere United -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Crusaders FC -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Stabæk IF - Kristiansund BK -:-
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp IL -:-
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Stabæk FK -:-
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Vålerenga IF -:-
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Røa IL -:-
15:00 Lyn Oslo - IL Sandviken -:-
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IK Grand -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk -:-
18:00 FK Lviv - Vorskla Poltava -:-
18:00 FK Mariupol - Arsenal Kiev -:-
18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv -:-
18:00 FC Aleksandriya - Desna Chernigov -:-
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - LASK -:-
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Austria Wien (A) -:-
16:30 Austria Lustenau - SKU Amstetten -:-
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
Salzburger AK 1914 - TSV Neumarkt -:-
SK Strobl - SK Adnet -:-
UFV Thalgau - SV Bürmoos -:-
FC Zell am See - Union Hallein -:-
UFC Altenmarkt - SC Golling -:-
SV Kuchl - USC Eugendorf -:-
Austria Salzburg - SV Straßwalchen -:-
FC Puch - TSU Bramberg -:-
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Alberschwende -:-
FC Andelsbuch - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
FC Höchst - FC Bizau -:-
SC Admira Dornbirn - SV Lochau -:-
FC Lauterach - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Nenzing -:-
SC Röthis - FC Egg -:-
SC Fussach - Dornbirner SV -:-
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
ASV 13 - SR Donaufeld -:-
AS Koma Elektra - SK Slovan HAC -:-
Post SV Wien - SV Donau -:-
Favoritner AC - FV Austria XIII -:-
SV Gerasdorf - Sportunion Mauer -:-
SC Wiener Viktoria - SC Ostbahn XI -:-
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - FC Mauerwerk -:-
SV Wienerberg - SC Mannswörth -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Cracovia Kraków - Miedź Legnica -:-
Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Legia Warschau - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - Odra Opole -:-
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
18:00 Stal Mielec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Raków Częstochowa -:-
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
18:00 Warta Poznań - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Portimonense SC - Os Belenenses -:-
19:00 CS Marítimo - FC Porto -:-
21:30 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
15:15 Al Khor SC - Al Ahli Doha -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
FCSB - Astra Giurgiu -:-
CSM Politehnica Iași - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Sepsi OSK - FC Hermannstadt -:-
FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
FC Voluntari - Dinamo Boekarest -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Murata -:-
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Pennarossa -:-
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SC Faetano -:-
15:00 SS Cosmos - FC Domagnano -:-
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:55 Al Nassr - Al Ahli SFC -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:30 St. Mirren FC - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee FC -:-
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Partick Thistle -:-
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Triglav - NK Krško -:-
NK Celje - NK Maribor -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale -:-
ND Gorica - Rudar Velenje -:-
NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura -:-
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra -:-
17:00 FK Senica - Zlate Moravce -:-
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
17:00 Spartak Trnava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
17:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok -:-
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK AS Trenčín -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice -:-
1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
FK Dukla Praha - FK Jablonec -:-
Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Sparta Praag - Slavia Praag -:-
Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karvina -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
1. SC Znojmo - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
FK Pardubice - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Chrudim -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
České Budějovice - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
SK Prostějov - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vítkovice -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Hradec Králové -:-
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
Espérance de Tunis - US Monastir -:-
Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Gabésien -:-
AS Gabès - Stade Tunisien -:-
US Ben Guerdane - Club Africain -:-
CA Bizertin - JS Kairouan -:-
US Tataouine - Étoile du Sahel -:-
ES Métlaoui - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor -:-
15:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Beşiktaş -:-
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Caernarfon Town -:-
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Llanelli Town -:-
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
FK Slutsk - Torpedo Minsk -:-
FK Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk -:-
Dinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
FK Minsk - FK Gorodeya -:-
FK Smolevichy-STI - FK Gomel -:-
BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno -:-
Luch Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
07:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
07:00 Suwon FC - Seongnam FC -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
13:00 BK Forward - Sollentuna FK -:-
15:00 Sandvikens IF - Syrianska FC -:-
16:00 Linköpings FC - Rynninge IK -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Ljungskile SK -:-
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Torns IF -:-
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Husqvarna FF -:-
15:00 Grebbestads IF - Utsiktens BK -:-
16:00 Skövde AIK - IK Oddevold -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
19:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Wohlen -:-
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Köniz -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
Etoile Carouge FC - Martigny Sports -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Black Stars Basel - SC Buochs -:-
FC Schötz - FC Luzern II -:-
FC Solothurn - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
FC Zug - SR Delémont -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Baden - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
SV Höngg - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC United Zürich - FC Gossau -:-
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Thalwil -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile -:-
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FCCF -:-
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
19:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
FC Basel - Team St.Gallen/Wil -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Sion -:-
FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Team Aargau - Team Vaud -:-
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Servette Genève -:-
Team Ticino - FC Zürich -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner