2. Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 27.07.2018 19:10 U SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 04.08.2018 16:30 T SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 10.08.2018 19:10 U SV Horn SV Horn 3:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 18.08.2018 16:30 T FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 24.08.2018 19:10 U Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (1:0)
6. Ronde 01.09.2018 16:30 T FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 16.09.2018 10:30 U FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 22.09.2018 16:30 T SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:3 (1:0)
9. Ronde 29.09.2018 16:30 T Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:3 (1:2)
10. Ronde 05.10.2018 19:10 U Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5:1 (2:1)
11. Ronde 19.10.2018 19:10 T Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 5:2 (4:1)
12. Ronde 28.10.2018 10:30 U SV Ried SV Ried 0:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde 03.11.2018 16:30 T SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3:1 (0:0)
14. Ronde 11.11.2018 10:30 T WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde 23.11.2018 19:10 U FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 23.02.2019 16:30 T SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde 02.03.2019 14:30 U SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:1)
18. Ronde 10.03.2019 10:30 T SV Horn SV Horn 2:1 (1:0)
19. Ronde 15.03.2019 19:10 U FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:4 (0:2)
20. Ronde 30.03.2019 16:30 T Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 05.04.2019 19:10 U FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:1 (1:1)
22. Ronde 13.04.2019 16:30 T FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 19.04.2019 19:10 U SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3:2 (0:1)
24. Ronde 26.04.2019 19:10 U Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:2 (0:1)
25. Ronde 04.05.2019 16:30 T Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 10.05.2019 19:10 U Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 5:2 (2:2)
27. Ronde 17.05.2019 19:10 T SV Ried SV Ried 0:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 24.05.2019 19:10 U SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3:2 (2:0)
29. Ronde 29.05.2019 19:10 U WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0:1 (0:0)
30. Ronde 01.06.2019 17:00 T FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 7:1 (5:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 21.07.2018 17:00 U USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 4:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 25.09.2018 18:00 U ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 3:1 (2:0)
Achtste finale 31.10.2018 18:30 T RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 08.07.2018 17:00 V FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 06.09.2018 14:00 U Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:3 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 11.10.2018 16:00 T 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 25.01.2019 14:00 U 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:4 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2019 16:00 U FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 11.10.2019 19:00 T FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0:4 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner