CL-kwalificaties 2021/2022
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 20.07.2021 20:30 U Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:0)
2e Ronde 28.07.2021 20:30 T Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 03.08.2021 19:00 T AS Monaco AS Monaco 0:2 (0:1)
3e Ronde 10.08.2021 20:00 U AS Monaco AS Monaco 1:3 (0:0)
Europa League 2021/2022
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep A 16.09.2021 21:00 U Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 0:0 (0:0)
Groep A 30.09.2021 18:45 T Rangers FC Rangers FC 1:0 (1:0)
Groep A 21.10.2021 21:00 T Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3:4 (2:1)
Groep A 04.11.2021 18:45 U Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:0)
Groep A 25.11.2021 21:00 U Rangers FC Rangers FC 0:2 (0:1)
Groep A 09.12.2021 18:45 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF -:-
1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Ronde 24.07.2021 19:00 T Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:2 (1:1)
Ronde 31.07.2021 19:00 U Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 5:0 (1:0)
Ronde 07.08.2021 16:00 T MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 2:0 (1:0)
Ronde 14.08.2021 19:00 U Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:1)
Ronde 21.08.2021 19:00 T FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 4:0 (0:0)
Ronde 28.08.2021 19:00 T České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
Ronde 11.09.2021 19:00 U Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:3 (1:2)
Ronde 19.09.2021 16:00 T FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
Ronde 25.09.2021 19:00 U FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5:2 (2:1)
Ronde 03.10.2021 19:00 T Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 1:0 (1:0)
Ronde 17.10.2021 19:00 U FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 4:2 (3:0)
Ronde 24.10.2021 19:00 T FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
Ronde 31.10.2021 15:00 U Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:2 (1:0)
Ronde 07.11.2021 18:00 T FK Teplice FK Teplice 4:2 (2:1)
Ronde 21.11.2021 15:00 U 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:4 (0:2)
Ronde 28.11.2021 18:00 T Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1)
Ronde 04.12.2021 15:00 U MFK Karviná MFK Karviná -:-
Ronde 12.12.2021 18:00 T Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
Ronde 18.12.2021 U FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové -:-
Ronde 05.02.2022 U České Budějovice České Budějovice -:-
Ronde 12.02.2022 T Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Ronde 19.02.2022 U FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
Ronde 26.02.2022 T FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Ronde 05.03.2022 U Slavia Praag Slavia Praag -:-
Ronde 12.03.2022 T FK Pardubice FK Pardubice -:-
Ronde 19.03.2022 U FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Ronde 02.04.2022 T Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava -:-
Ronde 09.04.2022 U FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
Ronde 16.04.2022 T 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Ronde 23.04.2022 U Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc -:-
Pohár FAČR 2021/2022
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 22.09.2021 16:00 U SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 3:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 27.10.2021 17:00 U FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:0 (2:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2021
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 06.01.2021 13:00 T MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 6:0
Kalenderweek 06.01.2021 14:00 T MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 2:0
Kalenderweek 26.06.2021 10:00 T FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 7:0
Kalenderweek 01.07.2021 14:00 T SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2021 15:00 U Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 09.07.2021 17:00 U Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:3 (2:2)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2021 14:00 T Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 2:2 (1:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner