1e Ronde
06.11.2021 Bradford City Bradford City - Exeter City Exeter City -:-
06.11.2021 Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
06.11.2021 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United - Sutton United Sutton United -:-
06.11.2021 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle -:-
06.11.2021 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge - Salford City Salford City -:-
06.11.2021 Carlisle United Carlisle United - Horsham FC Horsham FC -:-
06.11.2021 Dover Athletic / Yate Town Dover Athletic / Yate Town - Yeovil Town Yeovil Town -:-
06.11.2021 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
06.11.2021 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Bromley FC Bromley FC -:-
06.11.2021 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC - Harrow Borough Harrow Borough -:-
06.11.2021 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town -:-
06.11.2021 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Newport County Newport County -:-
06.11.2021 Banbury United FC Banbury United FC - Barrow AFC Barrow AFC -:-
06.11.2021 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
06.11.2021 AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
06.11.2021 Northampton Town Northampton Town - Cambridge United Cambridge United -:-
06.11.2021 St. Albans City St. Albans City - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers -:-
06.11.2021 Stratford Town Stratford Town - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town -:-
06.11.2021 Halifax Town Halifax Town - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United -:-
06.11.2021 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Southend United Southend United -:-
06.11.2021 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC - Notts County Notts County -:-
06.11.2021 Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
06.11.2021 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors -:-
06.11.2021 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC -:-
06.11.2021 York City York City - Buxton FC Buxton FC -:-
06.11.2021 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic -:-
06.11.2021 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC -:-
06.11.2021 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC -:-
06.11.2021 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers -:-
06.11.2021 King's Lynn King's Lynn - Walsall FC Walsall FC -:-
06.11.2021 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town Swindon Town -:-
06.11.2021 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Stockport County Stockport County -:-
06.11.2021 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville -:-
06.11.2021 Oxford United Oxford United - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers -:-
06.11.2021 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers -:-
06.11.2021 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United -:-
06.11.2021 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Stevenage FC Stevenage FC -:-
06.11.2021 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Bowers & Pitsea FC Bowers & Pitsea FC -:-
06.11.2021 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley -:-
06.11.2021 Gateshead FC Gateshead FC - Altrincham FC Altrincham FC -:-
2e Ronde
04.12.2021 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner