13. Ronde
12.10.2018 20:45 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
13.10.2018 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
13.10.2018 15:00 Northampton Town Northampton Town - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
13.10.2018 16:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
13.10.2018 16:00 Carlisle United Carlisle United - Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
13.10.2018 16:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Crawley Town Crawley Town
13.10.2018 16:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Bury FC Bury FC
13.10.2018 16:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Swindon Town Swindon Town
13.10.2018 16:00 Newport County Newport County - Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
13.10.2018 16:00 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Lincoln City Lincoln City
06.11.2018 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
06.11.2018 20:45 Notts County Notts County - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
14. Ronde
20.10.2018 16:00 Bury FC Bury FC - Notts County Notts County
20.10.2018 16:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Newport County Newport County
20.10.2018 16:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
20.10.2018 16:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Exeter City Exeter City
20.10.2018 16:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Cambridge United Cambridge United
20.10.2018 16:00 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town - Carlisle United Carlisle United
20.10.2018 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town Northampton Town
20.10.2018 16:00 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Colchester United Colchester United
20.10.2018 16:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
20.10.2018 16:00 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
20.10.2018 16:00 Swindon Town Swindon Town - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
20.10.2018 16:00 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
15. Ronde
23.10.2018 20:45 Bury FC Bury FC - Newport County Newport County
23.10.2018 20:45 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Exeter City Exeter City
23.10.2018 20:45 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
23.10.2018 20:45 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Colchester United Colchester United
23.10.2018 20:45 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Carlisle United Carlisle United
23.10.2018 20:45 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town - Northampton Town Northampton Town
23.10.2018 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Notts County Notts County
23.10.2018 20:45 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
23.10.2018 20:45 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
23.10.2018 20:45 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
23.10.2018 20:45 Swindon Town Swindon Town - Cambridge United Cambridge United
23.10.2018 20:45 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner