8. Ronde
04.10.2022 20:45 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
04.10.2022 20:45 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
04.10.2022 20:45 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Cambridge United Cambridge United
04.10.2022 20:45 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
11.10.2022 20:45 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Exeter City Exeter City
11.10.2022 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
11.10.2022 20:45 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
13. Ronde
25.10.2022 20:45 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Burton Albion Burton Albion
25.10.2022 20:45 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
25.10.2022 20:45 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
25.10.2022 20:45 Derby County Derby County - Exeter City Exeter City
25.10.2022 20:45 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Lincoln City Lincoln City
25.10.2022 20:45 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
25.10.2022 20:45 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
25.10.2022 20:45 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
25.10.2022 20:45 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
25.10.2022 20:45 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC - Oxford United Oxford United
25.10.2022 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Cambridge United Cambridge United
26.10.2022 21:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
14. Ronde
08.10.2022 16:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Cambridge United Cambridge United
08.10.2022 16:00 Derby County Derby County - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
08.10.2022 16:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Exeter City Exeter City
08.10.2022 16:00 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
08.10.2022 16:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
08.10.2022 16:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
08.10.2022 16:00 Oxford United Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
08.10.2022 16:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Burton Albion Burton Albion
08.10.2022 16:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
08.10.2022 16:00 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
08.10.2022 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
08.10.2022 16:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner