9. Ronde
17.09.2019 20:45 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde
14.09.2019 16:00 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
14.09.2019 16:00 Barrow AFC Barrow AFC - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
14.09.2019 16:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Torquay United Torquay United
14.09.2019 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
14.09.2019 16:00 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic - Chorley FC Chorley FC
14.09.2019 16:00 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC Bromley FC
14.09.2019 16:00 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
14.09.2019 16:00 Notts County Notts County - Halifax Town Halifax Town
14.09.2019 16:00 Stockport County Stockport County - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
14.09.2019 16:00 Woking FC Woking FC - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
14.09.2019 16:00 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
14.09.2019 18:20 Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC - Sutton United Sutton United
12. Ronde
21.09.2019 16:00 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town - Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Stockport County Stockport County -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Bromley FC Bromley FC - Notts County Notts County -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Chorley FC Chorley FC - Woking FC Woking FC -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - Barrow AFC Barrow AFC -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Halifax Town Halifax Town - Barnet FC Barnet FC -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United - Harrogate Town Harrogate Town -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town Yeovil Town -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Sutton United Sutton United - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Torquay United Torquay United - Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
21.09.2019 18:20 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde - Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC -:-
13. Ronde
24.09.2019 20:45 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde - Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC -:-
24.09.2019 20:45 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town - Yeovil Town Yeovil Town -:-
24.09.2019 20:45 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Notts County Notts County -:-
24.09.2019 20:45 Bromley FC Bromley FC - Woking FC Woking FC -:-
24.09.2019 20:45 Chorley FC Chorley FC - Barrow AFC Barrow AFC -:-
24.09.2019 20:45 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - Barnet FC Barnet FC -:-
24.09.2019 20:45 Halifax Town Halifax Town - Harrogate Town Harrogate Town -:-
24.09.2019 20:45 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC -:-
24.09.2019 20:45 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic -:-
24.09.2019 20:45 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Stockport County Stockport County -:-
24.09.2019 20:45 Sutton United Sutton United - Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
24.09.2019 20:45 Torquay United Torquay United - Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner