21. Ronde
16.11.2019 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC - Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC uitgest.
16.11.2019 16:00 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Stockport County Stockport County
16.11.2019 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
16.11.2019 16:00 Bromley FC Bromley FC - Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
16.11.2019 16:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Chorley FC Chorley FC
16.11.2019 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
16.11.2019 16:00 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
16.11.2019 16:00 Notts County Notts County - Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
16.11.2019 16:00 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
16.11.2019 16:00 Torquay United Torquay United - Sutton United Sutton United
16.11.2019 16:00 Woking FC Woking FC - Halifax Town Halifax Town
16.11.2019 18:20 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
22. Ronde
23.11.2019 16:00 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
23.11.2019 16:00 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town - Notts County Notts County -:-
23.11.2019 16:00 Barrow AFC Barrow AFC - Barnet FC Barnet FC -:-
23.11.2019 16:00 Chorley FC Chorley FC - Torquay United Torquay United -:-
23.11.2019 16:00 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors -:-
23.11.2019 16:00 Halifax Town Halifax Town - Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC -:-
23.11.2019 16:00 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC -:-
23.11.2019 16:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood -:-
23.11.2019 16:00 Stockport County Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United -:-
23.11.2019 16:00 Sutton United Sutton United - Bromley FC Bromley FC -:-
23.11.2019 16:00 Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC - Yeovil Town Yeovil Town -:-
23.11.2019 18:20 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United - Woking FC Woking FC -:-
23. Ronde
26.11.2019 20:45 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United -:-
26.11.2019 20:45 Barrow AFC Barrow AFC - Chorley FC Chorley FC -:-
26.11.2019 20:45 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United -:-
26.11.2019 20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United Sutton United -:-
26.11.2019 20:45 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United -:-
26.11.2019 20:45 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC - Torquay United Torquay United -:-
26.11.2019 20:45 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Halifax Town Halifax Town -:-
26.11.2019 20:45 Notts County Notts County - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood -:-
26.11.2019 20:45 Stockport County Stockport County - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors -:-
26.11.2019 20:45 Woking FC Woking FC - Bromley FC Bromley FC -:-
26.11.2019 20:45 Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC - AFC Fylde AFC Fylde -:-
26.11.2019 20:45 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner