9. Ronde
02.04.2024 13:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 - Wigan Athletic U23 Wigan Athletic U23 2:0 (1:0)
02.04.2024 15:00 Watford FC U23 Watford FC U23 - Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 0:5 (0:2)
02.04.2024 20:00 Hull City U23 Hull City U23 - Burnley FC U23 Burnley FC U23 6:1 (2:1)
02.04.2024 20:00 Birmingham City U23 Birmingham City U23 - Crewe Alexandra U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 3:1 (1:1)
05.04.2024 20:00 Sheffield United U23 Sheffield United U23 - Burnley FC U23 Burnley FC U23 2:2 (0:1)
08.04.2024 13:00 Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 - Fleetwood Town U23 Fleetwood Town U23 4:0 (2:0)
08.04.2024 15:00 Colchester United U23 Colchester United U23 - Birmingham City U23 Birmingham City U23 1:1 (1:1)
08.04.2024 15:00 Watford FC U23 Watford FC U23 - Hull City U23 Hull City U23 0:1 (0:0)
09.04.2024 14:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 - Crewe Alexandra U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 7:0 (6:0)
09.04.2024 14:00 Bristol City U23 Bristol City U23 - Sheffield Wednesday U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 0:2 (0:1)
09.04.2024 14:00 Cardiff City U23 Cardiff City U23 - Wigan Athletic U23 Wigan Athletic U23 1:1 (1:1)
09.04.2024 14:00 Ipswich Town U23 Ipswich Town U23 - Burnley FC U23 Burnley FC U23 4:1 (3:1)
09.04.2024 14:00 Millwall FC U23 Millwall FC U23 - Coventry City U23 Coventry City U23 6:0 (2:0)
10.04.2024 15:00 Charlton Athletic U23 Charlton Athletic U23 - Barnsley FC U23 Barnsley FC U23 0:4 (0:1)
12.04.2024 14:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Wigan Athletic U23 - Hull City U23 Hull City U23 -:-
12.04.2024 15:00 Peterborough United U23 Peterborough United U23 - Fleetwood Town U23 Fleetwood Town U23 -:-
14.04.2024 14:00 Burnley FC U23 Burnley FC U23 - Charlton Athletic U23 Charlton Athletic U23 -:-
15.04.2024 14:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Ipswich Town U23 Ipswich Town U23 -:-
15.04.2024 14:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Wigan Athletic U23 - AFC Bournemouth U23 AFC Bournemouth U23 -:-
15.04.2024 15:00 Sheffield United U23 Sheffield United U23 - Watford FC U23 Watford FC U23 -:-
15.04.2024 20:00 Birmingham City U23 Birmingham City U23 - Cardiff City U23 Cardiff City U23 -:-
16.04.2024 14:00 Barnsley FC U23 Barnsley FC U23 - Bristol City U23 Bristol City U23 -:-
16.04.2024 14:00 Hull City U23 Hull City U23 - Queens Park Rangers U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 -:-
16.04.2024 15:00 Coventry City U23 Coventry City U23 - Colchester United U23 Colchester United U23 -:-
16.04.2024 15:00 Peterborough United U23 Peterborough United U23 - Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 -:-
18.04.2024 14:00 Fleetwood Town U23 Fleetwood Town U23 - Millwall FC U23 Millwall FC U23 -:-
19.04.2024 14:00 Burnley FC U23 Burnley FC U23 - Barnsley FC U23 Barnsley FC U23 -:-
19.04.2024 14:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 - Charlton Athletic U23 Charlton Athletic U23 -:-
19.04.2024 14:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Wigan Athletic U23 - Coventry City U23 Coventry City U23 -:-
19.04.2024 14:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Cardiff City U23 Cardiff City U23 -:-
19.04.2024 14:00 AFC Bournemouth U23 AFC Bournemouth U23 - Sheffield United U23 Sheffield United U23 -:-
19.04.2024 15:00 Peterborough United U23 Peterborough United U23 - Hull City U23 Hull City U23 -:-
19.04.2024 20:00 Colchester United U23 Colchester United U23 - Sheffield Wednesday U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 -:-
20.04.2024 14:00 Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 - Bristol City U23 Bristol City U23 -:-
22.04.2024 14:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Fleetwood Town U23 Fleetwood Town U23 -:-
22.04.2024 15:00 Charlton Athletic U23 Charlton Athletic U23 - Sheffield United U23 Sheffield United U23 -:-
23.04.2024 14:00 Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 - Burnley FC U23 Burnley FC U23 -:-
23.04.2024 14:00 Bristol City U23 Bristol City U23 - Hull City U23 Hull City U23 -:-
23.04.2024 14:00 Cardiff City U23 Cardiff City U23 - Peterborough United U23 Peterborough United U23 -:-
23.04.2024 14:00 Watford FC U23 Watford FC U23 - Coventry City U23 Coventry City U23 -:-
23.04.2024 14:00 Ipswich Town U23 Ipswich Town U23 - Wigan Athletic U23 Wigan Athletic U23 -:-
23.04.2024 15:00 Millwall FC U23 Millwall FC U23 - Barnsley FC U23 Barnsley FC U23 -:-
23.04.2024 20:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 - Birmingham City U23 Birmingham City U23 -:-
25.04.2024 20:00 Sheffield United U23 Sheffield United U23 - Sheffield Wednesday U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 -:-
26.04.2024 15:00 Hull City U23 Hull City U23 - Crewe Alexandra U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 -:-
27.04.2024 12:00 Burnley FC U23 Burnley FC U23 - Bristol City U23 Bristol City U23 -:-
29.04.2024 12:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 - Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 -:-
29.04.2024 14:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Charlton Athletic U23 Charlton Athletic U23 -:-
29.04.2024 14:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Wigan Athletic U23 - Watford FC U23 Watford FC U23 -:-
29.04.2024 20:00 Birmingham City U23 Birmingham City U23 - AFC Bournemouth U23 AFC Bournemouth U23 -:-
30.04.2024 14:00 Fleetwood Town U23 Fleetwood Town U23 - Colchester United U23 Colchester United U23 -:-
30.04.2024 15:00 Coventry City U23 Coventry City U23 - Cardiff City U23 Cardiff City U23 -:-
30.04.2024 15:00 Peterborough United U23 Peterborough United U23 - Millwall FC U23 Millwall FC U23 -:-
30.04.2024 15:00 Sheffield United U23 Sheffield United U23 - Queens Park Rangers U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 -:-
30.04.2024 20:00 Hull City U23 Hull City U23 - Ipswich Town U23 Ipswich Town U23 -:-
10. Ronde
03.05.2024 14:00 Barnsley FC U23 Barnsley FC U23 - Hull City U23 Hull City U23 -:-
03.05.2024 14:00 Coventry City U23 Coventry City U23 - Sheffield United U23 Sheffield United U23 -:-
03.05.2024 14:00 AFC Bournemouth U23 AFC Bournemouth U23 - Fleetwood Town U23 Fleetwood Town U23 -:-
03.05.2024 14:00 Ipswich Town U23 Ipswich Town U23 - Sheffield Wednesday U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 -:-
03.05.2024 15:00 Millwall FC U23 Millwall FC U23 - Wigan Athletic U23 Wigan Athletic U23 -:-
03.05.2024 15:00 Watford FC U23 Watford FC U23 - Burnley FC U23 Burnley FC U23 -:-
03.05.2024 20:00 Colchester United U23 Colchester United U23 - Charlton Athletic U23 Charlton Athletic U23 -:-
06.05.2024 14:00 Sheffield United U23 Sheffield United U23 - Crewe Alexandra U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 -:-
07.05.2024 14:00 Peterborough United U23 Peterborough United U23 - Coventry City U23 Coventry City U23 -:-
07.05.2024 14:00 Bristol City U23 Bristol City U23 - Charlton Athletic U23 Charlton Athletic U23 -:-
07.05.2024 14:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 - Barnsley FC U23 Barnsley FC U23 -:-
07.05.2024 20:00 Colchester United U23 Colchester United U23 - Watford FC U23 Watford FC U23 -:-
09.05.2024 14:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Wigan Athletic U23 - Crewe Alexandra U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 -:-
10.05.2024 14:00 Burnley FC U23 Burnley FC U23 - Coventry City U23 Coventry City U23 -:-
10.05.2024 14:00 Cardiff City U23 Cardiff City U23 - Hull City U23 Hull City U23 -:-
10.05.2024 15:00 Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 - Birmingham City U23 Birmingham City U23 -:-
10.05.2024 20:00 Colchester United U23 Colchester United U23 - Sheffield United U23 Sheffield United U23 -:-
13.05.2024 15:00 Charlton Athletic U23 Charlton Athletic U23 - Peterborough United U23 Peterborough United U23 -:-
14.05.2024 14:00 Barnsley FC U23 Barnsley FC U23 - Burnley FC U23 Burnley FC U23 -:-
14.05.2024 14:00 Bristol City U23 Bristol City U23 - Fleetwood Town U23 Fleetwood Town U23 -:-
14.05.2024 20:30 AFC Bournemouth U23 AFC Bournemouth U23 - Crewe Alexandra U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner