2. Ronde
03.10.2020 12:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Coventry City Coventry City 2:3
03.10.2020 12:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 5:0
03.10.2020 13:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Hull City Hull City 2:0
03.10.2020 13:00 Bristol City Bristol City - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2:1
03.10.2020 14:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Watford FC Watford FC 2:3
03.10.2020 16:30 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 0:1
10.10.2020 13:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 2:3
17.10.2020 11:30 Watford FC Watford FC - Hull City Hull City 1:3
17.10.2020 12:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1:1
17.10.2020 12:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1:5
17.10.2020 12:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 0:2
17.10.2020 12:30 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Coventry City Coventry City 1:6
17.10.2020 13:00 Bristol City Bristol City - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 0:0
17.10.2020 13:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Birmingham City Birmingham City 2:4
17.10.2020 14:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Sheffield United Sheffield United 2:5
20.10.2020 12:00 Coventry City Coventry City - Birmingham City Birmingham City 4:7
24.10.2020 12:00 Hull City Hull City - Millwall FC Millwall FC 4:1
24.10.2020 12:30 Coventry City Coventry City - Colchester United Colchester United 5:2
24.10.2020 13:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 7:0
24.10.2020 13:30 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 4:1
24.10.2020 13:30 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Bristol City Bristol City 4:3
24.10.2020 14:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Watford FC Watford FC 2:2
24.10.2020 14:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1:2
24.10.2020 14:30 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Cardiff City Cardiff City 3:2
27.10.2020 14:30 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Sheffield United Sheffield United 1:2
31.10.2020 11:30 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Sheffield United Sheffield United -:-
31.10.2020 12:00 Bristol City Bristol City - Birmingham City Birmingham City -:-
31.10.2020 12:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
31.10.2020 12:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Hull City Hull City -:-
31.10.2020 12:00 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
31.10.2020 12:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
31.10.2020 12:30 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Coventry City Coventry City -:-
31.10.2020 14:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest -:-
05.12.2020 12:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Swansea City Swansea City -:-
3. Ronde
07.11.2020 12:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Millwall FC Millwall FC -:-
07.11.2020 12:00 Hull City Hull City - Bristol City Bristol City -:-
07.11.2020 13:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers -:-
07.11.2020 13:00 Coventry City Coventry City - Swansea City Swansea City -:-
07.11.2020 14:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Watford FC Watford FC -:-
07.11.2020 14:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City Cardiff City -:-
07.11.2020 14:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic -:-
07.11.2020 14:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
09.11.2020 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
09.11.2020 16:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Swansea City Swansea City -:-
14.11.2020 12:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Sheffield United Sheffield United -:-
21.11.2020 11:30 Watford FC Watford FC - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic -:-
21.11.2020 12:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
21.11.2020 12:00 Hull City Hull City - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest -:-
21.11.2020 12:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Bristol City Bristol City -:-
21.11.2020 12:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Coventry City Coventry City -:-
21.11.2020 12:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
21.11.2020 14:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Millwall FC Millwall FC -:-
28.11.2020 11:30 Bristol City Bristol City - Watford FC Watford FC -:-
28.11.2020 12:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Hull City Hull City -:-
28.11.2020 12:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
28.11.2020 12:30 Coventry City Coventry City - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
28.11.2020 12:30 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Birmingham City Birmingham City -:-
28.11.2020 13:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
28.11.2020 13:00 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff City Cardiff City -:-
28.11.2020 14:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner