9. Ronde
02.04.2024 13:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:2
02.04.2024 14:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Millwall FC Millwall FC 3:1
02.04.2024 14:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 0:3
03.04.2024 12:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Hull City Hull City 4:4
03.04.2024 15:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 2:4
04.04.2024 12:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Coventry City Coventry City 0:2
06.04.2024 11:30 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 2:3
06.04.2024 12:00 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 4:0
06.04.2024 12:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Swansea City Swansea City 1:2
06.04.2024 12:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City Bristol City 2:1
06.04.2024 12:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Cardiff City Cardiff City 0:5
06.04.2024 12:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2:3
06.04.2024 13:00 Coventry City Coventry City - Millwall FC Millwall FC 2:2
06.04.2024 15:30 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Sheffield United Sheffield United 0:4
09.04.2024 12:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Burnley FC Burnley FC 1:1
09.04.2024 14:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 5:3
10.04.2024 13:00 Bristol City Bristol City - Millwall FC Millwall FC 4:0
10.04.2024 16:30 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Hull City Hull City 4:0
13.04.2024 12:00 Watford FC Watford FC - Coventry City Coventry City -:-
13.04.2024 12:00 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town -:-
13.04.2024 12:00 Bristol City Bristol City - Hull City Hull City -:-
13.04.2024 12:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Peterborough United Peterborough United -:-
13.04.2024 12:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Sheffield United Sheffield United -:-
13.04.2024 12:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
13.04.2024 12:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Burnley FC Burnley FC -:-
13.04.2024 12:30 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
13.04.2024 13:00 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City Birmingham City -:-
13.04.2024 15:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
16.04.2024 14:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers -:-
16.04.2024 14:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic -:-
16.04.2024 15:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
17.04.2024 13:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
19.04.2024 14:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
20.04.2024 12:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth -:-
20.04.2024 12:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Bristol City Bristol City -:-
20.04.2024 12:00 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Cardiff City Cardiff City -:-
20.04.2024 12:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
20.04.2024 12:00 Hull City Hull City - Millwall FC Millwall FC -:-
20.04.2024 12:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Swansea City Swansea City -:-
20.04.2024 12:30 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers -:-
20.04.2024 13:00 Coventry City Coventry City - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic -:-
20.04.2024 13:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Watford FC Watford FC -:-
23.04.2024 14:30 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
24.04.2024 13:00 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth - Millwall FC Millwall FC -:-
24.04.2024 14:00 Bristol City Bristol City - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
26.04.2024 20:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Peterborough United Peterborough United -:-
27.04.2024 12:00 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth - Coventry City Coventry City -:-
27.04.2024 12:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town -:-
27.04.2024 12:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Hull City Hull City -:-
27.04.2024 12:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
27.04.2024 12:00 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
27.04.2024 12:30 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Sheffield United Sheffield United -:-
27.04.2024 13:00 Watford FC Watford FC - Birmingham City Birmingham City -:-
27.04.2024 15:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
30.04.2024 14:00 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
30.04.2024 14:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
30.04.2024 14:30 Colchester United Colchester United - AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth -:-
10. Ronde
01.05.2024 12:30 Coventry City Coventry City - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
01.05.2024 13:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Hull City Hull City -:-
01.05.2024 14:30 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Cardiff City Cardiff City -:-
04.05.2024 11:30 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers -:-
04.05.2024 12:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town -:-
04.05.2024 12:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Swansea City Swansea City -:-
04.05.2024 12:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Coventry City Coventry City -:-
04.05.2024 12:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Hull City Hull City -:-
04.05.2024 12:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Burnley FC Burnley FC -:-
04.05.2024 12:00 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth - Bristol City Bristol City -:-
04.05.2024 13:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic -:-
04.05.2024 15:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Watford FC Watford FC -:-
07.05.2024 12:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
07.05.2024 12:30 Hull City Hull City - Watford FC Watford FC -:-
07.05.2024 13:00 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic -:-
07.05.2024 13:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
07.05.2024 15:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Cardiff City Cardiff City -:-
07.05.2024 20:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
10.05.2024 14:00 Hull City Hull City - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
11.05.2024 12:00 Coventry City Coventry City - Birmingham City Birmingham City -:-
11.05.2024 12:00 Burnley FC Burnley FC - AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth -:-
11.05.2024 12:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic -:-
11.05.2024 12:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
11.05.2024 12:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Swansea City Swansea City -:-
11.05.2024 13:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Watford FC Watford FC -:-
11.05.2024 15:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Cardiff City Cardiff City -:-
11.05.2024 15:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Millwall FC Millwall FC -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner