Groep A
08.10.2022 13:00 Fulham FC Fulham FC - Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC -:-
08.10.2022 13:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - West Ham United West Ham United -:-
05.11.2022 Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC - West Ham United West Ham United -:-
05.11.2022 13:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Fulham FC Fulham FC -:-
Groep B
08.10.2022 12:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Everton FC Everton FC -:-
08.10.2022 12:00 Derby County Derby County - Southampton FC Southampton FC -:-
05.11.2022 12:00 Everton FC Everton FC - Southampton FC Southampton FC -:-
05.11.2022 12:00 Derby County Derby County - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC -:-
Groep C
08.10.2022 13:00 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - Aston Villa Aston Villa -:-
08.10.2022 13:30 Manchester United Manchester United - Newcastle United Newcastle United -:-
05.11.2022 12:00 Aston Villa Aston Villa - Newcastle United Newcastle United -:-
05.11.2022 12:00 Manchester United Manchester United - Arsenal FC Arsenal FC -:-
Groep D
08.10.2022 13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion - Leeds United Leeds United -:-
08.10.2022 14:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Crystal Palace Crystal Palace -:-
05.11.2022 12:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
05.11.2022 13:00 Leeds United Leeds United - Crystal Palace Crystal Palace -:-
Groep E
08.10.2022 12:00 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers - Norwich City Norwich City -:-
08.10.2022 13:30 Leicester City Leicester City - Manchester City Manchester City -:-
05.11.2022 12:00 Norwich City Norwich City - Manchester City Manchester City -:-
05.11.2022 13:30 Leicester City Leicester City - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers -:-
Groep F
08.10.2022 12:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC -:-
08.10.2022 13:00 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
05.11.2022 12:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur -:-
05.11.2022 13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC -:-
Groep G
08.10.2022 13:00 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
08.10.2022 13:00 Stoke City Stoke City - Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC -:-
05.11.2022 12:00 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
05.11.2022 12:00 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City Stoke City -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner