8. Ronde
02.03.2019 12:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion Burton Albion 0:2
02.03.2019 12:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Rotherham United Rotherham United 5:2
02.03.2019 12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) - Lincoln City Lincoln City 2:2
02.03.2019 12:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Notts County Notts County 1:0
02.03.2019 13:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1:2
02.03.2019 13:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 5:0
09.03.2019 12:00 Notts County Notts County - Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) 0:2
15.03.2019 15:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1:0
16.03.2019 Bradford City Bradford City - Notts County Notts County uitgest.
16.03.2019 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Rotherham United Rotherham United uitgest.
16.03.2019 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) uitgest.
16.03.2019 12:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 1:3
16.03.2019 13:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 0:2
23.03.2019 12:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City Bradford City 2:0
23.03.2019 12:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 0:0
23.03.2019 12:00 Notts County Notts County - Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:1
23.03.2019 12:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 2:2
23.03.2019 13:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0:7
23.03.2019 13:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 3:0
30.03.2019 12:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
30.03.2019 12:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
30.03.2019 12:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
30.03.2019 12:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC -:-
30.03.2019 13:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Notts County Notts County -:-
9. Ronde
06.04.2019 11:30 Notts County Notts County - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
06.04.2019 12:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Rotherham United Rotherham United -:-
06.04.2019 12:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Lincoln City Lincoln City -:-
06.04.2019 12:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United -:-
06.04.2019 12:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
06.04.2019 12:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
13.04.2019 12:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
13.04.2019 12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
13.04.2019 12:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Rotherham United Rotherham United -:-
13.04.2019 12:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
13.04.2019 12:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
13.04.2019 13:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United -:-
26.04.2019 15:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
27.04.2019 11:30 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Notts County Notts County -:-
27.04.2019 12:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Lincoln City Lincoln City -:-
27.04.2019 12:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
27.04.2019 12:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United -:-
27.04.2019 13:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner