6. Ronde
23.10.2020 20:00 Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
24.10.2020 13:00 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf - WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia
24.10.2020 15:30 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
25.10.2020 10:45 HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg - Hamm United Hamm United
25.10.2020 14:00 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
25.10.2020 14:00 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen - Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
25.10.2020 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
25.10.2020 15:00 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch - Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
21.11.2020 VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge - TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
7. Ronde
30.10.2020 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV - FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe uitgest.
30.10.2020 WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia - TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 uitgest.
30.10.2020 Hamm United Hamm United - Union Tornesch Union Tornesch uitgest.
30.10.2020 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf - TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf uitgest.
30.10.2020 Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg - VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge uitgest.
30.10.2020 Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III - HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg uitgest.
01.11.2020 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV uitgest.
01.11.2020 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen - SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme uitgest.
01.11.2020 TSV Sasel TSV Sasel - Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV uitgest.
14. Ronde
24.01.2021 HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV uitgest.
24.01.2021 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV uitgest.
24.01.2021 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel TSV Sasel uitgest.
24.01.2021 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch - Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV uitgest.
15. Ronde
29.01.2021 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV - Hamm United Hamm United uitgest.
29.01.2021 Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III - Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg uitgest.
30.01.2021 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV - Union Tornesch Union Tornesch uitgest.
30.01.2021 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf uitgest.
31.01.2021 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia uitgest.
31.01.2021 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg uitgest.
31.01.2021 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV - VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge uitgest.
31.01.2021 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 uitgest.
31.01.2021 TSV Sasel TSV Sasel - FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe uitgest.
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner