26. Ronde
15.03.2019 19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
16.03.2019 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
17.04.2019 19:30 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
18.04.2019 18:15 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg - VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
18.04.2019 19:00 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
18.04.2019 19:30 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
18.04.2019 19:30 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder
20.04.2019 14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
22.04.2019 14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
27. Ronde
22.03.2019 19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
23.03.2019 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08
23.03.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II - Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa
23.03.2019 14:00 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
23.03.2019 14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
24.03.2019 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
24.03.2019 14:00 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
24.03.2019 14:00 Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
25.03.2019 20:15 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck - TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
31. Ronde
26.04.2019 19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II -:-
26.04.2019 19:30 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
27.04.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh -:-
27.04.2019 14:00 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
28.04.2019 14:00 Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II -:-
28.04.2019 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
28.04.2019 14:00 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg -:-
28.04.2019 15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
28.04.2019 15:00 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg - Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner