Groep A
30.10.2020 Unión de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán -:-
06.11.2020 Arsenal de Sarandí - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Racing Club -:-
13.11.2020 Racing Club - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
20.11.2020 Arsenal de Sarandí - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club -:-
27.11.2020 Atlético Tucumán - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
04.12.2020 Arsenal de Sarandí - Racing Club -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Groep B
30.10.2020 Central Córdoba SdE - Independiente -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
06.11.2020 Central Córdoba SdE - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
13.11.2020 Colón de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Independiente -:-
20.11.2020 Independiente - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia -:-
27.11.2020 Defensa y Justicia - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Independiente -:-
04.12.2020 Central Córdoba SdE - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Independiente - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Groep C
30.10.2020 River Plate - Banfield -:-
Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz -:-
06.11.2020 Banfield - Godoy Cruz -:-
River Plate - Rosario Central -:-
13.11.2020 Rosario Central - Banfield -:-
Godoy Cruz - River Plate -:-
20.11.2020 Banfield - River Plate -:-
Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central -:-
27.11.2020 Godoy Cruz - Banfield -:-
Rosario Central - River Plate -:-
04.12.2020 Banfield - Rosario Central -:-
River Plate - Godoy Cruz -:-
Groep D
30.10.2020 Lanús - Boca Juniors -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys -:-
06.11.2020 Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Lanús -:-
13.11.2020 Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Lanús - Newell's Old Boys -:-
20.11.2020 Boca Juniors - Lanús -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
27.11.2020 Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
04.12.2020 Talleres de Córdoba - Boca Juniors -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Lanús -:-
Groep E
30.10.2020 Aldosivi - Estudiantes -:-
Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo -:-
06.11.2020 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi -:-
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes -:-
13.11.2020 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo -:-
Estudiantes - Argentinos Juniors -:-
20.11.2020 Estudiantes - Aldosivi -:-
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors -:-
27.11.2020 Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Estudiantes - San Lorenzo -:-
04.12.2020 San Lorenzo - Aldosivi -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes -:-
Groep F
30.10.2020 Gimnasia de La Plata - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán -:-
06.11.2020 Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Huracán -:-
13.11.2020 Huracán - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Patronato de Paraná -:-
20.11.2020 Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
27.11.2020 Vélez Sarsfield - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Huracán - Patronato de Paraná -:-
04.12.2020 Gimnasia de La Plata - Huracán -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner