1. Ronde
01.02.2020 02:05 Llaneros FC - Unión Magdalena 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Tigres FC - Fortaleza FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Leones FC - Bogotá FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Valledupar FC Real - Deportes Quindío 0:0 (0:0)
02.02.2020 21:30 Cortuluá - Real Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Barranquilla FC - Orsomarso SC 0:0 (0:0)
06.02.2020 01:40 Atlético Huila - Real San Andrés 1:1 (1:1)
2. Ronde
08.02.2020 20:00 Deportes Quindío - Llaneros FC 3:0 (3:0)
21:30 Fortaleza FC - Leones FC 2:2 (1:1)
09.02.2020 21:30 Unión Magdalena - Tigres FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Orsomarso SC - Valledupar FC Real 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Atlético FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Real San Andrés - Cortuluá 2:1 (2:1)
12.02.2020 00:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Barranquilla FC 1:2 (1:2)
13.02.2020 01:40 Bogotá FC - Atlético Huila 0:4 (0:1)
3. Ronde
14.02.2020 01:40 Unión Magdalena - Deportes Quindío 1:1 (0:0)
15.02.2020 20:00 Tigres FC - Leones FC 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Llaneros FC - Orsomarso SC 1:1 (1:0)
16.02.2020 21:30 Atlético FC - Real San Andrés 0:3 (0:1)
17.02.2020 00:30 Cortuluá - Bogotá FC 2:0 (2:0)
18.02.2020 01:00 Atlético Huila - Fortaleza FC 1:1 (1:0)
01:40 Barranquilla FC - Real Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde
23.02.2020 21:00 Fortaleza FC - Cortuluá 2:3 (2:0)
21:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Llaneros FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Valledupar FC Real 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Real San Andrés - Barranquilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
24.02.2020 21:30 Bogotá FC - Atlético FC 1:2 (0:0)
25.02.2020 00:00 Orsomarso SC - Unión Magdalena 2:2 (1:2)
26.02.2020 01:40 Leones FC - Atlético Huila 4:0 (2:0)
27.02.2020 01:40 Deportes Quindío - Tigres FC 2:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde
28.02.2020 01:40 Atlético FC - Fortaleza FC 0:0 (0:0)
01.03.2020 Barranquilla FC - Bogotá FC uitgest.
20:00 Llaneros FC - Real Cartagena 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Tigres FC - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Unión Magdalena - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
02.03.2020 00:30 Cortuluá - Leones FC 3:3 (0:2)
03.03.2020 00:00 Valledupar FC Real - Real San Andrés 2:1 (1:1)
02:05 Deportes Quindío - Orsomarso SC 2:2 (2:1)
6. Ronde
07.03.2020 20:00 Leones FC - Atlético FC 1:0 (1:0)
08.03.2020 21:00 Orsomarso SC - Tigres FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real San Andrés - Llaneros FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Fortaleza FC - Barranquilla FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Unión Magdalena 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Atlético Huila - Cortuluá 1:0 (1:0)
10.03.2020 00:00 Bogotá FC - Valledupar FC Real 3:0 (3:0)
02:05 Boca Juniors de Cali - Deportes Quindío 1:3 (0:1)
7. Ronde
11.03.2020 21:00 Atlético FC - Atlético Huila 1:2 (0:0)
12.03.2020 01:30 Barranquilla FC - Leones FC 2:3 (1:0)
01:40 Unión Magdalena - Real San Andrés 5:1 (3:1)
21:30 Llaneros FC - Bogotá FC 0:2 (0:2)
21:30 Orsomarso SC - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:3 (0:1)
13.03.2020 00:00 Tigres FC - Cortuluá 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Valledupar FC Real - Fortaleza FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:05 Deportes Quindío - Real Cartagena 5:1 (3:0)
8. Ronde
14.03.2020 Boca Juniors de Cali - Tigres FC uitgest.
Real Cartagena - Orsomarso SC uitgest.
Real San Andrés - Deportes Quindío uitgest.
Atlético Huila - Barranquilla FC uitgest.
15.03.2020 Fortaleza FC - Llaneros FC uitgest.
Leones FC - Valledupar FC Real uitgest.
16.03.2020 Cortuluá - Atlético FC uitgest.
17.03.2020 Bogotá FC - Unión Magdalena uitgest.
9. Ronde
21.03.2020 Tigres FC - Atlético FC uitgest.
Barranquilla FC - Cortuluá uitgest.
Valledupar FC Real - Atlético Huila uitgest.
Llaneros FC - Leones FC uitgest.
Unión Magdalena - Fortaleza FC uitgest.
Deportes Quindío - Bogotá FC uitgest.
Orsomarso SC - Real San Andrés uitgest.
Boca Juniors de Cali - Real Cartagena uitgest.
10. Ronde
28.03.2020 Real Cartagena - Tigres FC uitgest.
Real San Andrés - Boca Juniors de Cali uitgest.
Bogotá FC - Orsomarso SC uitgest.
Fortaleza FC - Deportes Quindío uitgest.
Leones FC - Unión Magdalena uitgest.
Atlético Huila - Llaneros FC uitgest.
Cortuluá - Valledupar FC Real uitgest.
Atlético FC - Barranquilla FC uitgest.
11. Ronde
04.04.2020 Tigres FC - Barranquilla FC uitgest.
Valledupar FC Real - Atlético FC uitgest.
Llaneros FC - Cortuluá uitgest.
Unión Magdalena - Atlético Huila uitgest.
Deportes Quindío - Leones FC uitgest.
Orsomarso SC - Fortaleza FC uitgest.
Boca Juniors de Cali - Bogotá FC uitgest.
Real Cartagena - Real San Andrés uitgest.
12. Ronde
11.04.2020 Real San Andrés - Tigres FC uitgest.
Bogotá FC - Real Cartagena uitgest.
Fortaleza FC - Boca Juniors de Cali uitgest.
Leones FC - Orsomarso SC uitgest.
Atlético Huila - Deportes Quindío uitgest.
Cortuluá - Unión Magdalena uitgest.
Atlético FC - Llaneros FC uitgest.
Barranquilla FC - Valledupar FC Real uitgest.
13. Ronde
18.04.2020 Tigres FC - Valledupar FC Real uitgest.
Llaneros FC - Barranquilla FC uitgest.
Unión Magdalena - Atlético FC uitgest.
Deportes Quindío - Cortuluá uitgest.
Orsomarso SC - Atlético Huila uitgest.
Boca Juniors de Cali - Leones FC uitgest.
Real Cartagena - Fortaleza FC uitgest.
Real San Andrés - Bogotá FC uitgest.
14. Ronde
25.04.2020 Bogotá FC - Tigres FC uitgest.
Fortaleza FC - Real San Andrés uitgest.
Leones FC - Real Cartagena uitgest.
Atlético Huila - Boca Juniors de Cali uitgest.
Cortuluá - Orsomarso SC uitgest.
Atlético FC - Deportes Quindío uitgest.
Barranquilla FC - Unión Magdalena uitgest.
Valledupar FC Real - Llaneros FC uitgest.
15. Ronde
02.05.2020 Llaneros FC - Tigres FC uitgest.
Unión Magdalena - Valledupar FC Real uitgest.
Deportes Quindío - Barranquilla FC uitgest.
Orsomarso SC - Atlético FC uitgest.
Boca Juniors de Cali - Cortuluá uitgest.
Real Cartagena - Atlético Huila uitgest.
Real San Andrés - Leones FC uitgest.
Bogotá FC - Fortaleza FC uitgest.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner