33. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 | 14:30 | AFC Ajax | - | Almere City FC | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 14:30 | SBV Excelsior | - | Heracles Almelo | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 14:30 | FC Twente | - | FC Volendam | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 14:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Sparta Rotterdam | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 14:30 | Fortuna Sittard | - | PSV | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | AZ Alkmaar | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 14:30 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Feyenoord | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 14:30 | RKC Waalwijk | - | PEC Zwolle | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 14:30 | sc Heerenveen | - | Vitesse | -:- |
Stand
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV | 32 | 88 | 87 | |
2 | Feyenoord | 32 | 61 | 78 | |
3 | FC Twente | 32 | 27 | 63 | |
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 32 | 28 | 61 | |
5 | AFC Ajax | 32 | 10 | 52 | |
6 | NEC Nijmegen | 32 | 15 | 50 | |
7 | FC Utrecht | 32 | 3 | 49 | |
8 | Go Ahead Eagles | 32 | 3 | 43 | |
9 | Sparta Rotterdam | 32 | 1 | 43 | |
10 | sc Heerenveen | 32 | -14 | 37 | |
11 | Fortuna Sittard | 32 | -19 | 36 | |
12 | PEC Zwolle | 32 | -21 | 35 | |
13 | Almere City FC | 32 | -20 | 34 | |
14 | Heracles Almelo | 32 | -29 | 32 | |
15 | RKC Waalwijk | 32 | -16 | 28 | |
16 | SBV Excelsior | 32 | -23 | 26 | |
17 | FC Volendam | 32 | -48 | 19 | |
18 | Vitesse | 32 | -46 | 2 |
1e Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.05.2024 | 20:00 | NAC Breda | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | -:- | |||
14.05.2024 | 18:45 | FC Emmen | - | FC Dordrecht | -:- | |||
14.05.2024 | 21:00 | De Graafschap | - | ADO Den Haag | -:- | |||
17.05.2024 | 20:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | NAC Breda | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 16:30 | FC Dordrecht | - | FC Emmen | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 20:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | De Graafschap | -:- |
Topscorers
Wij wachten nog op doelpunten! |
38. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | Jong PSV | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | FC Emmen | - | De Graafschap | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | FC Groningen | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | Jong Ajax | - | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | MVV Maastricht | - | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | SC Cambuur | - | Helmond Sport | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | FC Eindhoven | - | FC Den Bosch | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | Jong FC Utrecht | - | FC Dordrecht | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | TOP Oss | - | NAC Breda | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 20:00 | Willem II | - | Telstar | 3:2 (0:2) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 38 | 42 | 79 | |
2 | FC Groningen | 38 | 41 | 75 | |
3 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 38 | 35 | 75 | |
4 | FC Dordrecht | 38 | 23 | 69 | |
5 | ADO Den Haag | 38 | 22 | 63 | |
6 | De Graafschap | 38 | 9 | 63 | |
7 | FC Emmen | 38 | -1 | 57 | |
8 | NAC Breda | 38 | 7 | 56 | |
9 | MVV Maastricht | 38 | 4 | 56 | |
10 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 38 | 1 | 56 | |
11 | Helmond Sport | 38 | -3 | 51 | |
12 | VVV-Venlo | 38 | -5 | 48 | |
13 | SC Cambuur | 38 | -3 | 47 | |
14 | FC Eindhoven | 38 | -12 | 43 | |
15 | Jong Ajax | 38 | -15 | 40 | |
16 | Jong PSV | 38 | -18 | 40 | |
17 | Telstar | 38 | -21 | 35 | |
18 | TOP Oss | 38 | -34 | 34 | |
19 | FC Den Bosch | 38 | -30 | 33 | |
20 | Jong FC Utrecht | 38 | -42 | 26 |
32. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024 | 14:30 | GVVV | - | Spakenburg | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
11.05.2024 | 14:30 | Koninklijke HFC | - | HHC Hardenberg | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
11.05.2024 | 14:30 | Scheveningen | - | Jong Almere City FC | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:00 | ADO '20 | - | Kozakken Boys | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:00 | AFC | - | ACV Assen | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:00 | Rijnsburgse Boys | - | FC Lisse | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | - | Quick Boys | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | Katwijk | - | Excelsior Maassluis | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:00 | De Treffers | - | Noordwijk | -:- | |||
33. Ronde | ||||||||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | ACV Assen | - | Katwijk | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | HHC Hardenberg | - | AFC | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Jong Almere City FC | - | Rijnsburgse Boys | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | - | Excelsior Maassluis | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Kozakken Boys | - | De Treffers | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | FC Lisse | - | Koninklijke HFC | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Noordwijk | - | Scheveningen | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Quick Boys | - | GVVV | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Spakenburg | - | ADO '20 | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 32 | 46 | 76 | |
2 | De Treffers | 31 | 26 | 68 | |
3 | Quick Boys | 31 | 19 | 57 | |
4 | Katwijk | 31 | 13 | 53 | |
5 | GVVV | 32 | 7 | 53 | |
6 | AFC | 31 | 8 | 48 | |
7 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 31 | 6 | 46 | |
8 | Jong Almere City FC | 32 | 5 | 46 | |
9 | HHC Hardenberg | 32 | 7 | 44 | |
10 | Koninklijke HFC | 32 | 5 | 44 | |
11 | ACV Assen | 31 | -2 | 44 | |
12 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 32 | -9 | 38 | |
13 | ADO '20 | 31 | -10 | 38 | |
14 | Noordwijk | 31 | -11 | 32 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 32 | -16 | 32 | |
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 31 | -21 | 28 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 31 | -27 | 20 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 32 | -46 | 16 |
34. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.05.2024 | 21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Manchester City | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 20:45 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Chelsea FC | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | Manchester United | - | Newcastle United | -:- | |||
37. Ronde | ||||||||
11.05.2024 | 13:30 | Fulham FC | - | Manchester City | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | - | Brentford FC | 0:0 | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:00 | Everton FC | - | Sheffield United | 1:0 | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:00 | Newcastle United | - | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:1 | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Burnley FC | 1:1 | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:00 | West Ham United | - | Luton Town | 2:1 | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Crystal Palace | 1:2 | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:30 | Nottingham Forest | - | Chelsea FC | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 17:30 | Manchester United | - | Arsenal FC | -:- | |||
13.05.2024 | 21:00 | Aston Villa | - | Liverpool FC | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City | 36 | 58 | 85 | |
2 | Arsenal FC | 36 | 60 | 83 | |
3 | Liverpool FC | 36 | 43 | 78 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 36 | 20 | 67 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 36 | 11 | 61 | |
6 | Newcastle United | 36 | 22 | 57 | |
7 | Chelsea FC | 35 | 11 | 54 | |
8 | Manchester United | 35 | -3 | 54 | |
9 | West Ham United | 37 | -13 | 52 | |
10 | AFC Bournemouth | 37 | -11 | 49 | |
11 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 36 | -4 | 48 | |
12 | Crystal Palace | 37 | -7 | 46 | |
13 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 37 | -12 | 46 | |
14 | Fulham FC | 37 | -8 | 44 | |
15 | Everton FC | 37 | -10 | 40 | |
16 | Brentford FC | 37 | -8 | 37 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 36 | -18 | 29 | |
18 | Luton Town | 37 | -30 | 26 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 37 | -35 | 25 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 37 | -66 | 16 |
35. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024 | 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés | - | Girona FC | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
11.05.2024 | 14:00 | RCD Mallorca | - | UD Las Palmas | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:15 | Villarreal CF | - | Sevilla FC | 1:2 | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:30 | Granada CF | - | Real Madrid | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao | - | CA Osasuna | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 14:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Getafe CF | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 16:15 | Atlético Madrid | - | Celta de Vigo | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 18:30 | Valencia CF | - | Rayo Vallecano | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Real Betis | - | UD Almería | -:- | |||
13.05.2024 | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | - | Real Sociedad | -:- | |||
36. Ronde | ||||||||
14.05.2024 | 19:30 | CA Osasuna | - | RCD Mallorca | -:- | |||
14.05.2024 | 21:30 | Real Madrid | - | Deportivo Alavés | -:- | |||
14.05.2024 | 22:00 | Girona FC | - | Villarreal CF | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 19:30 | Sevilla FC | - | Cádiz CF | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 19:30 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Granada CF | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 22:00 | Celta de Vigo | - | Athletic Bilbao | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 22:00 | Getafe CF | - | Atlético Madrid | -:- | |||
16.05.2024 | 19:30 | UD Las Palmas | - | Real Betis | -:- | |||
16.05.2024 | 21:30 | UD Almería | - | FC Barcelona | -:- | |||
16.05.2024 | 22:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Valencia CF | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 34 | 52 | 87 | |
2 | Girona FC | 35 | 31 | 75 | |
3 | FC Barcelona | 34 | 27 | 73 | |
4 | Atlético Madrid | 34 | 24 | 67 | |
5 | Athletic Bilbao | 34 | 22 | 61 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 34 | 13 | 54 | |
7 | Real Betis | 34 | 4 | 52 | |
8 | Valencia CF | 34 | -2 | 47 | |
9 | Villarreal CF | 35 | -3 | 45 | |
10 | Sevilla FC | 35 | 0 | 44 | |
11 | Getafe CF | 34 | -6 | 43 | |
12 | Deportivo Alavés | 35 | -6 | 42 | |
13 | CA Osasuna | 34 | -14 | 39 | |
14 | UD Las Palmas | 35 | -14 | 37 | |
15 | RCD Mallorca | 35 | -12 | 35 | |
16 | Celta de Vigo | 34 | -12 | 34 | |
17 | Rayo Vallecano | 34 | -16 | 34 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 34 | -26 | 26 | |
19 | Granada CF | 34 | -28 | 21 | |
20 | UD Almería | 34 | -34 | 17 |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 32 | 59 | 84 | |
2 | VfB Stuttgart | 33 | 35 | 70 | |
3 | Bayern München | 32 | 49 | 69 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 33 | 38 | 64 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 32 | 24 | 60 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 33 | 1 | 46 | |
7 | SC Freiburg | 33 | -12 | 42 | |
8 | 1899 Hoffenheim | 32 | -8 | 40 | |
9 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 33 | -8 | 39 | |
10 | FC Augsburg | 33 | -9 | 39 | |
11 | Werder Bremen | 33 | -9 | 39 | |
12 | VfL Wolfsburg | 32 | -11 | 37 | |
13 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 33 | -7 | 34 | |
14 | VfL Bochum | 32 | -24 | 33 | |
15 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 33 | -26 | 30 | |
16 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 32 | -17 | 29 | |
17 | 1. FC Köln | 33 | -29 | 27 | |
18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 32 | -46 | 17 |
36. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024 | 20:45 | Frosinone Calcio | - | Inter | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:00 | SSC Napoli | - | Bologna FC | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 20:45 | AC Milan | - | Cagliari Calcio | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 12:30 | Lazio Roma | - | Empoli FC | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 15:00 | Genoa CFC | - | Sassuolo Calcio | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 15:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Torino FC | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 18:00 | Juventus | - | US Salernitana 1919 | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 20:45 | Atalanta | - | AS Roma | -:- | |||
13.05.2024 | 18:30 | US Lecce | - | Udinese Calcio | -:- | |||
13.05.2024 | 20:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | AC Monza | -:- | |||
37. Ronde | ||||||||
17.05.2024 | 20:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | SSC Napoli | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 18:00 | US Lecce | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 20:45 | Torino FC | - | AC Milan | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 36 | 67 | 92 | |
2 | AC Milan | 35 | 25 | 71 | |
3 | Juventus | 35 | 21 | 66 | |
4 | Bologna FC | 35 | 22 | 64 | |
5 | Atalanta | 34 | 25 | 60 | |
6 | AS Roma | 35 | 20 | 60 | |
7 | Lazio Roma | 35 | 8 | 56 | |
8 | SSC Napoli | 35 | 9 | 51 | |
9 | ACF Fiorentina | 34 | 12 | 50 | |
10 | Torino FC | 35 | 0 | 47 | |
11 | AC Monza | 35 | -8 | 45 | |
12 | Genoa CFC | 35 | -2 | 43 | |
13 | US Lecce | 35 | -18 | 37 | |
14 | Hellas Verona | 35 | -13 | 34 | |
15 | Cagliari Calcio | 35 | -23 | 33 | |
16 | Empoli FC | 35 | -24 | 32 | |
17 | Frosinone Calcio | 36 | -25 | 32 | |
18 | Udinese Calcio | 35 | -19 | 30 | |
19 | Sassuolo Calcio | 35 | -29 | 29 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 35 | -48 | 15 |
32. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | OGC Nice | - | Paris Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Reims | - | Olympique Marseille | -:- | |||
33. Ronde | ||||||||
10.05.2024 | 21:00 | OGC Nice | - | Havre AC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Brestois | - | Stade Reims | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Olympique Lyon | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | FC Nantes | - | Lille OSC | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Montpellier HSC | - | AS Monaco | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | - | FC Lorient | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Toulouse FC | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | RC Strasbourg | - | FC Metz | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Rennais | - | RC Lens | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 31 | 47 | 70 | |
2 | AS Monaco | 32 | 20 | 61 | |
3 | Stade Brestois | 33 | 16 | 58 | |
4 | Lille OSC | 32 | 17 | 55 | |
5 | OGC Nice | 32 | 12 | 54 | |
6 | RC Lens | 32 | 8 | 49 | |
7 | Olympique Lyon | 32 | -8 | 47 | |
8 | Stade Rennais | 32 | 8 | 45 | |
9 | Olympique Marseille | 31 | 9 | 44 | |
10 | Stade Reims | 32 | -7 | 41 | |
11 | Montpellier HSC | 32 | -3 | 40 | |
12 | Toulouse FC | 32 | -3 | 40 | |
13 | RC Strasbourg | 32 | -12 | 36 | |
14 | FC Nantes | 32 | -20 | 33 | |
15 | Havre AC | 33 | -10 | 32 | |
16 | FC Metz | 32 | -20 | 29 | |
17 | FC Lorient | 32 | -26 | 26 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 32 | -28 | 25 |
Finale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.06.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Real Madrid | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC Kopenhagen | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
22.05.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiakos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
29.05.2024 | 21:00 | Olympiakos | - | ACF Fiorentina | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille OSC | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 6 | -4 | 4 |