1. Ronde
02.08.2019 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II -:-
03.08.2019 18:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax -:-
18:30 FC Emmen - FC Groningen -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:45 FC Twente - PSV -:-
04.08.2019 12:15 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard -:-
2. Ronde
09.08.2019 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo -:-
10.08.2019 18:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente -:-
18:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen -:-
20:45 PSV - ADO Den Haag -:-
20:45 Willem II - Vitesse -:-
11.08.2019 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle -:-
3. Ronde
16.08.2019 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle -:-
17.08.2019 18:30 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV -:-
18.08.2019 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk -:-
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen -:-
4. Ronde
24.08.2019 18:30 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard -:-
18:30 Willem II - FC Emmen -:-
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente -:-
20:45 PSV - FC Groningen -:-
25.08.2019 12:15 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar -:-
5. Ronde
30.08.2019 20:00 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle -:-
31.08.2019 18:30 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
19:45 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 RKC Waalwijk - PSV -:-
20:45 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo -:-
01.09.2019 12:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 Willem II - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar -:-
6. Ronde
14.09.2019 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:30 PSV - Vitesse -:-
19:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen -:-
20:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:45 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen -:-
15.09.2019 12:15 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Willem II -:-
16:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente -:-
7. Ronde
20.09.2019 20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo -:-
21.09.2019 18:30 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:45 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:45 Willem II - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard -:-
22.09.2019 12:15 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 PSV - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 FC Emmen - Feyenoord -:-
8. Ronde
27.09.2019 20:00 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen -:-
28.09.2019 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo -:-
18:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV -:-
20:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen -:-
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
29.09.2019 12:15 Feyenoord - FC Twente -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Willem II -:-
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse -:-
16:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag -:-
9. Ronde
04.10.2019 20:00 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
05.10.2019 18:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen -:-
19:45 PSV - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -:-
06.10.2019 12:15 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 Vitesse - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar -:-
10. Ronde
19.10.2019 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen -:-
18:30 FC Utrecht - PSV -:-
19:45 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse -:-
20:45 FC Twente - Willem II -:-
20:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax -:-
20.10.2019 12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:45 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
11. Ronde
25.10.2019 20:00 FC Twente - FC Emmen -:-
26.10.2019 18:30 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:45 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle -:-
27.10.2019 12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 PSV - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
12. Ronde
02.11.2019 18:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV -:-
18:30 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax -:-
03.11.2019 12:15 FC Emmen - Vitesse -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 FC Groningen - Willem II -:-
13. Ronde
08.11.2019 20:00 Vitesse - FC Groningen -:-
09.11.2019 18:30 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:45 Willem II - PSV -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo -:-
10.11.2019 12:15 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14. Ronde
23.11.2019 18:30 PSV - sc Heerenveen -:-
18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:45 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II -:-
24.11.2019 12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Twente -:-
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen -:-
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse -:-
15. Ronde
29.11.2019 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse -:-
30.11.2019 18:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
19:45 FC Emmen - PSV -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag -:-
01.12.2019 12:15 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo -:-
14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk -:-
16. Ronde
06.12.2019 20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar -:-
07.12.2019 18:30 AFC Ajax - Willem II -:-
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente -:-
20:45 PSV - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen -:-
08.12.2019 12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen -:-
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo -:-
17. Ronde
13.12.2019 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Willem II -:-
14.12.2019 18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:45 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 FC Twente - Vitesse -:-
15.12.2019 12:15 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV -:-
16:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht -:-
18. Ronde
20.12.2019 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente -:-
21.12.2019 18:30 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 PSV - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard -:-
22.12.2019 12:15 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo -:-
19. Ronde
17.01.2020 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse -:-
18.01.2020 18:30 FC Twente - FC Groningen -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II -:-
19.01.2020 12:15 VVV-Venlo - PSV -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo -:-
16:45 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20. Ronde
24.01.2020 20:00 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag -:-
25.01.2020 18:30 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord -:-
19:45 RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard -:-
26.01.2020 12:15 Vitesse - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle -:-
16:45 PSV - FC Twente -:-
21. Ronde
31.01.2020 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk -:-
01.02.2020 18:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - FC Emmen -:-
19:45 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -:-
02.02.2020 12:15 Willem II - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV -:-
22. Ronde
07.02.2020 20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
08.02.2020 18:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:45 PSV - Willem II -:-
20:45 RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle -:-
09.02.2020 12:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente -:-
23. Ronde
14.02.2020 20:00 Willem II - FC Utrecht -:-
15.02.2020 18:30 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 ADO Den Haag - PSV -:-
19:45 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen -:-
16.02.2020 12:15 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen -:-
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord -:-
24. Ronde
21.02.2020 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
22.02.2020 18:30 FC Emmen - Willem II -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:45 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo -:-
23.02.2020 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Vitesse - PSV -:-
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax -:-
25. Ronde
28.02.2020 20:00 Willem II - FC Groningen -:-
29.02.2020 18:30 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse -:-
20:45 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen -:-
01.03.2020 12:15 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 PSV - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen -:-
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht -:-
26. Ronde
06.03.2020 20:00 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo -:-
07.03.2020 18:30 Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 Vitesse - FC Twente -:-
08.03.2020 12:15 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - Willem II -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk -:-
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV -:-
27. Ronde
13.03.2020 20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14.03.2020 18:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 AFC Ajax - FC Twente -:-
19:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo -:-
15.03.2020 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 PSV - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen -:-
28. Ronde
20.03.2020 20:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
21.03.2020 18:30 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:45 Vitesse - Willem II -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
22.03.2020 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - PSV -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht -:-
29. Ronde
04.04.2020 18:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen -:-
18:30 VVV-Venlo - Willem II -:-
19:45 PSV - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-
20:45 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
05.04.2020 12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen -:-
16:45 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard -:-
30. Ronde
10.04.2020 20:00 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen -:-
11.04.2020 18:30 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 Willem II - ADO Den Haag -:-
12.04.2020 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente -:-
16:45 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
31. Ronde
21.04.2020 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV -:-
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle -:-
22.04.2020 18:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord -:-
18:30 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II -:-
19:45 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen -:-
20:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo -:-
23.04.2020 18:30 FC Twente - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 AFC Ajax - Vitesse -:-
32. Ronde
25.04.2020 18:30 PSV - FC Utrecht -:-
18:30 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:45 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - FC Groningen -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen -:-
26.04.2020 12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Willem II - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
33. Ronde
03.05.2020 14:30 AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - PSV -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II -:-
14:30 FC Twente - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen -:-
34. Ronde
10.05.2020 14:30 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - Vitesse -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 PSV - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 Willem II - FC Twente -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner