1. Ronde
12.09.2020 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (1:0)
13.09.2020 12:15 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo 3:5 (1:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 FC Groningen - PSV 1:3 (0:1)
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
27.12.2020 14:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:0)
2. Ronde
18.09.2020 20:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
19.09.2020 16:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 PSV - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen 1:3 (0:3)
20.09.2020 12:15 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Willem II - Heracles Almelo 4:0 (0:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (2:0)
3. Ronde
25.09.2020 20:00 FC Twente - FC Groningen 3:1 (2:0)
26.09.2020 16:30 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (1:0)
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
27.09.2020 12:15 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (1:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 FC Emmen - Willem II 1:1 (1:1)
4. Ronde
02.10.2020 20:00 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:1)
03.10.2020 16:30 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 FC Twente - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:0)
04.10.2020 12:15 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 4:4 (0:4)
14:30 Willem II - Feyenoord 1:4 (1:1)
16:45 PSV - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (1:0)
21.10.2020 17:30 RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde
17.10.2020 18:45 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 Willem II - FC Twente 0:3 (0:1)
18.10.2020 12:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 0:2 (0:1)
16:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV 0:3 (0:3)
20:00 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 2:2 (0:2)
6. Ronde
24.10.2020 16:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 0:13 (0:4)
18:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 4:0 (2:0)
25.10.2020 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Vitesse - PSV 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (0:1)
7. Ronde
31.10.2020 18:45 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 5:2 (2:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Willem II - Vitesse 1:3 (1:0)
01.11.2020 12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 2:3 (2:2)
16:45 PSV - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde
06.11.2020 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (2:1)
07.11.2020 16:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 2:4 (0:1)
18:45 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0)
08.11.2020 12:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - FC Emmen 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 PSV - Willem II 3:0 (2:0)
9. Ronde
21.11.2020 18:45 Willem II - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
22.11.2020 12:15 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag 6:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord 1:3 (1:2)
16:45 FC Twente - PSV 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen 1:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde
27.11.2020 20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 0:2 (0:2)
28.11.2020 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0:5 (0:3)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (1:1)
29.11.2020 12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde
04.12.2020 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
05.12.2020 16:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo 3:2 (1:1)
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 3:2 (3:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Twente 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 2:1 (0:1)
06.12.2020 12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV 2:2 (0:1)
12. Ronde
11.12.2020 20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 1:2 (0:1)
12.12.2020 16:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 4:0 (3:0)
13.12.2020 12:15 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (0:2)
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:2)
13. Ronde
18.12.2020 20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
19.12.2020 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 2:3 (1:1)
18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Twente 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV 1:4 (0:2)
21:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:0)
20.12.2020 12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 2:4 (0:4)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II 5:3 (2:2)
14. Ronde
22.12.2020 16:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 PSV - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:1)
23.12.2020 16:30 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 3:1 (2:0)
18:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde
09.01.2021 16:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente 1:4 (0:3)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2:2 (1:2)
10.01.2021 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 1:3 (0:3)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Willem II 2:1 (0:1)
16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV 2:2 (1:2)
16. Ronde
12.01.2021 18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 4:0 (2:0)
13.01.2021 18:45 PSV - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo 1:4 (0:1)
21:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (0:0)
14.01.2021 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Willem II - FC Groningen 2:3 (0:0)
17. Ronde
16.01.2021 16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 1:4 (0:2)
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV 3:5 (1:1)
20:00 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (0:0)
17.01.2021 12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde
22.01.2021 20:00 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 1:3 (1:0)
23.01.2021 16:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 PSV - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
24.01.2021 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Twente - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2:3 (1:1)
19. Ronde
26.01.2021 18:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Emmen - PSV 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (2:0)
27.01.2021 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 3:0 (2:0)
28.01.2021 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - Willem II 3:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde
30.01.2021 16:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (0:0)
31.01.2021 12:15 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 Willem II - FC Emmen 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:1)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:0)
21. Ronde
05.02.2021 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:1)
06.02.2021 14:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 PSV - FC Twente 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
24.02.2021 16:30 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
09.03.2021 18:45 VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:0)
22.04.2021 18:45 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht -:-
22. Ronde
12.02.2021 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
13.02.2021 12:00 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV 2:2 (1:0)
18:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
14.02.2021 12:15 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - Willem II 5:0 (1:0)
16:45 Vitesse - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
23. Ronde
19.02.2021 20:00 Willem II - FC Utrecht 0:6 (0:3)
20.02.2021 18:45 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar 1:4 (1:1)
21:00 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
21.02.2021 12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 PSV - Vitesse 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 4:2 (3:0)
24. Ronde
26.02.2021 20:00 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen 4:1 (0:1)
27.02.2021 16:30 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente 2:2 (1:1)
28.02.2021 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 PSV - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 4:2 (2:2)
25. Ronde
05.03.2021 20:00 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:1)
06.03.2021 16:30 Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo 6:0 (3:0)
18:45 FC Twente - Willem II 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht 1:2 (0:1)
07.03.2021 12:15 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde
13.03.2021 16:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (1:0)
18:45 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (0:0)
14.03.2021 12:15 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 PSV - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:2)
27. Ronde
19.03.2021 20:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2021 16:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Feyenoord - FC Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 3:1 (2:1)
21.03.2021 12:15 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag 5:0 (4:0)
28. Ronde
03.04.2021 18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 3:2 (1:0)
04.04.2021 12:15 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 PSV - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (2:0)
16:45 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (3:0)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:1)
29. Ronde
09.04.2021 20:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
10.04.2021 18:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 1:0 (1:0)
11.04.2021 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV 0:2 (0:1)
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
30. Ronde
23.04.2021 18:45 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk -:-
24.04.2021 16:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -:-
18:45 PSV - FC Groningen -:-
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo -:-
25.04.2021 12:15 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 FC Twente - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse -:-
31. Ronde
30.04.2021 20:00 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo -:-
01.05.2021 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente -:-
20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle -:-
21:00 FC Utrecht - Willem II -:-
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar -:-
02.05.2021 12:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
16:45 PSV - sc Heerenveen -:-
32. Ronde
07.05.2021 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse -:-
08.05.2021 16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo -:-
18:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard -:-
21:00 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk -:-
09.05.2021 12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:45 Willem II - PSV -:-
33. Ronde
13.05.2021 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Willem II -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 PSV - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht -:-
34. Ronde
16.05.2021 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - PSV -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner