Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kapellen-Erft | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Meerbusch | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRU Düsseldorf | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 03 Hilden | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cronenberger SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sonsbeck | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Uedesheim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VFB Speldorf | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Düsseldorf-West | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SpVg Schonnebeck | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Rhede | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Kray | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Mönchengladbach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wülfrath | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SF Hamborn 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Neuenkirchen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Stadtlohn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hüls | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |