Tegenstander W G. V.
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Delfín SC Delfín SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Libertad Libertad [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi II Aldosivi II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Danubio Danubio [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Huracán II Huracán II 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mauritanië Mauritanië [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central II Rosario Central II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rusland Rusland [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanje Spanje [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner