Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SønderjyskE [A-jun] | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens [A-jun] | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [A-jun] | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [A-jun] | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [B-jun] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [A-jun] | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kopenhagen [A-jun] | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [A-jun] | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [A-jun] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [A-jun] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [A-jun] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [A-jun] | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [A-jun] | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [B-jun] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [A-jun] | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [B-jun] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [B-jun] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [B-jun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [B-jun] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [B-jun] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Brøndby IF [B-jun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [B-jun] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens [B-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [B-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [B-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Verenigde Staten [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
België [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongarije [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
België [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Duitsland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatië [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noorwegen [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |