Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Todesfelde | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Schönkirchen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Oldenburger SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husumer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |