Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSV Union Neumünster | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
VfR Neumünster | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pansdorf | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Schönkirchen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |