Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Rotation Berlin | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hafen Rostock | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Schwerin | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Prenzlau | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder SC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Schwedt | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KWO Berlin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preussen Eberswalde | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rostocker FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Hettstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Chemie Premnitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Guben | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Bergmann Borsig Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ISG Schwerin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schönebecker SV 1861 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 Stralsund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Remscheid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Union Frankfurt (Oder) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder SC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SC Oberhavel Velten | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |