Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
HEBC Hamburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Klub Kosova | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vier- u. Marschlande | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Elmshorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |