Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heeslinger SC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borgfeld | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
STK Eilvese | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pattensen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Arminia Hannover | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Komet Arsten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |