Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rostocker FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Rotation Berlin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Pommern Stralsund | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Schwerin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Sömmerda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ISG Schwerin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hafen Rostock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Prenzlau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Guben | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nottingham Forest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EFC Ruhla 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Schwedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bornaer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thüringen Weida | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Hettstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Ludwigsfelder FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |