Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holstein Kiel II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Greifswald | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen [B-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [B-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [B-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [B-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Waren 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Hürtürkel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Schönkirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schöneiche | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |