Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSV Böhlen | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Sömmerda | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Germania Ilmenau | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Krumhermersdorf | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Sondershausen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meißner SV 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bornaer SV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Mühlhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
1. FSV Schwerin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KWO Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Oberhavel Velten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schönebecker SV 1861 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |