31. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024 | 18:45 | FC Twente | - | Almere City FC | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
24.04.2024 | 21:00 | AFC Ajax | - | SBV Excelsior | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
25.04.2024 | 18:55 | sc Heerenveen | - | PSV | 0:8 (0:5) | |||
25.04.2024 | 21:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Feyenoord | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
28.04.2024 | 12:15 | NEC Nijmegen | - | AZ Alkmaar | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 12:15 | PEC Zwolle | - | Heracles Almelo | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | FC Volendam | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 14:30 | RKC Waalwijk | - | FC Utrecht | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 16:45 | Vitesse | - | Fortuna Sittard | -:- | |||
32. Ronde | ||||||||
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Go Ahead Eagles | -:- | |||
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | Almere City FC | - | sc Heerenveen | -:- |
Stand
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV | 31 | 86 | 84 | |
2 | Feyenoord | 31 | 56 | 75 | |
3 | FC Twente | 31 | 28 | 63 | |
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 30 | 24 | 55 | |
5 | AFC Ajax | 31 | 7 | 49 | |
6 | NEC Nijmegen | 30 | 15 | 47 | |
7 | FC Utrecht | 30 | 2 | 45 | |
8 | Go Ahead Eagles | 31 | 3 | 42 | |
9 | Sparta Rotterdam | 30 | 2 | 40 | |
10 | sc Heerenveen | 31 | -14 | 36 | |
11 | Fortuna Sittard | 30 | -18 | 35 | |
12 | Almere City FC | 31 | -20 | 33 | |
13 | PEC Zwolle | 30 | -18 | 32 | |
14 | Heracles Almelo | 30 | -22 | 32 | |
15 | SBV Excelsior | 31 | -20 | 26 | |
16 | RKC Waalwijk | 30 | -21 | 24 | |
17 | FC Volendam | 30 | -44 | 19 | |
18 | Vitesse | 30 | -46 | -1 |
36. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 | 20:00 | De Graafschap | - | MVV Maastricht | 2:0 | |||
26.04.2024 | 20:00 | Jong Ajax | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1:1 | |||
26.04.2024 | 20:00 | SC Cambuur | - | FC Dordrecht | 3:2 | |||
26.04.2024 | 20:00 | VVV-Venlo | - | FC Den Bosch | 1:2 | |||
26.04.2024 | 20:00 | Willem II | - | FC Groningen | 1:1 | |||
26.04.2024 | 20:00 | TOP Oss | - | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 0:1 | |||
28.04.2024 | 12:15 | FC Eindhoven | - | Telstar | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 16:45 | NAC Breda | - | Jong PSV | -:- | |||
29.04.2024 | 20:00 | FC Emmen | - | Helmond Sport | -:- | |||
29.04.2024 | 20:00 | Jong FC Utrecht | - | ADO Den Haag | -:- | |||
37. Ronde | ||||||||
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | De Graafschap | - | Jong FC Utrecht | -:- | |||
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | FC Den Bosch | - | FC Emmen | -:- | |||
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | FC Dordrecht | - | Willem II | -:- | |||
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | - | MVV Maastricht | -:- | |||
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | NAC Breda | - | ADO Den Haag | -:- | |||
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | Helmond Sport | - | FC Eindhoven | -:- | |||
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | Telstar | - | FC Groningen | -:- | |||
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | VVV-Venlo | - | Jong Ajax | -:- | |||
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | SC Cambuur | -:- | |||
03.05.2024 | 20:00 | Jong PSV | - | TOP Oss | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 36 | 41 | 75 | |
2 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 36 | 35 | 72 | |
3 | FC Groningen | 36 | 39 | 71 | |
4 | FC Dordrecht | 36 | 22 | 66 | |
5 | De Graafschap | 36 | 9 | 62 | |
6 | ADO Den Haag | 35 | 21 | 59 | |
7 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 36 | 0 | 55 | |
8 | NAC Breda | 35 | 5 | 51 | |
9 | MVV Maastricht | 36 | 2 | 50 | |
10 | SC Cambuur | 36 | 0 | 48 | |
11 | FC Emmen | 35 | -6 | 48 | |
12 | Helmond Sport | 35 | -2 | 47 | |
13 | VVV-Venlo | 36 | -5 | 45 | |
14 | Jong Ajax | 36 | -10 | 40 | |
15 | FC Eindhoven | 35 | -12 | 39 | |
16 | Jong PSV | 35 | -20 | 34 | |
17 | Telstar | 35 | -20 | 33 | |
18 | FC Den Bosch | 36 | -27 | 33 | |
19 | TOP Oss | 36 | -32 | 32 | |
20 | Jong FC Utrecht | 35 | -40 | 24 |
31. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024 | 13:30 | Excelsior Maassluis | - | AFC | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | ACV Assen | - | Koninklijke HFC | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | HHC Hardenberg | - | Rijnsburgse Boys | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | Katwijk | - | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | FC Lisse | - | Scheveningen | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | Noordwijk | - | ADO '20 | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | Spakenburg | - | Quick Boys | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:00 | Kozakken Boys | - | GVVV | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:30 | Jong Almere City FC | - | De Treffers | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 30 | 41 | 70 | |
2 | De Treffers | 30 | 24 | 65 | |
3 | Quick Boys | 30 | 23 | 57 | |
4 | Katwijk | 30 | 14 | 53 | |
5 | GVVV | 30 | 4 | 50 | |
6 | AFC | 30 | 9 | 48 | |
7 | Jong Almere City FC | 30 | 7 | 45 | |
8 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 30 | 5 | 43 | |
9 | ACV Assen | 30 | -2 | 43 | |
10 | HHC Hardenberg | 30 | 7 | 42 | |
11 | Koninklijke HFC | 30 | 5 | 42 | |
12 | ADO '20 | 30 | -10 | 37 | |
13 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 30 | -9 | 36 | |
14 | Noordwijk | 30 | -11 | 31 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 30 | -18 | 28 | |
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 30 | -22 | 25 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 30 | -23 | 20 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 30 | -44 | 15 |
26. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.05.2024 | 20:30 | Chelsea FC | - | Tottenham Hotspur | -:- | |||
29. Ronde | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 20:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | AFC Bournemouth | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
24.04.2024 | 21:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Newcastle United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
24.04.2024 | 21:00 | Everton FC | - | Liverpool FC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
24.04.2024 | 21:00 | Manchester United | - | Sheffield United | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
25.04.2024 | 21:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Manchester City | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
35. Ronde | ||||||||
27.04.2024 | 13:30 | West Ham United | - | Liverpool FC | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 16:00 | Fulham FC | - | Crystal Palace | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 16:00 | Manchester United | - | Burnley FC | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 16:00 | Newcastle United | - | Sheffield United | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 16:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Luton Town | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 18:30 | Everton FC | - | Brentford FC | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 21:00 | Aston Villa | - | Chelsea FC | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | - | Brighton & Hove Albion | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Arsenal FC | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 17:30 | Nottingham Forest | - | Manchester City | -:- | |||
36. Ronde | ||||||||
03.05.2024 | 21:00 | Luton Town | - | Everton FC | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal FC | 34 | 56 | 77 | |
2 | Manchester City | 33 | 48 | 76 | |
3 | Liverpool FC | 34 | 41 | 74 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 34 | 21 | 66 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 32 | 16 | 60 | |
6 | Manchester United | 33 | 1 | 53 | |
7 | Newcastle United | 33 | 15 | 50 | |
8 | West Ham United | 34 | -9 | 48 | |
9 | Chelsea FC | 32 | 4 | 47 | |
10 | AFC Bournemouth | 34 | -11 | 45 | |
11 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 33 | -2 | 44 | |
12 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 34 | -8 | 43 | |
13 | Fulham FC | 34 | -4 | 42 | |
14 | Crystal Palace | 34 | -12 | 39 | |
15 | Brentford FC | 34 | -7 | 35 | |
16 | Everton FC | 34 | -12 | 33 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 34 | -18 | 26 | |
18 | Luton Town | 34 | -28 | 25 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 34 | -32 | 23 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 34 | -59 | 16 |
33. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Real Madrid | 1:1 | |||
27.04.2024 | 14:00 | UD Las Palmas | - | Girona FC | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 16:15 | UD Almería | - | Getafe CF | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 18:30 | Deportivo Alavés | - | Celta de Vigo | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | - | Athletic Bilbao | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 14:00 | Cádiz CF | - | RCD Mallorca | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 16:15 | Granada CF | - | CA Osasuna | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 18:30 | Villarreal CF | - | Rayo Vallecano | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 21:00 | Real Betis | - | Sevilla FC | -:- | |||
29.04.2024 | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | - | Valencia CF | -:- | |||
34. Ronde | ||||||||
03.05.2024 | 21:00 | Getafe CF | - | Athletic Bilbao | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 33 | 48 | 82 | |
2 | FC Barcelona | 32 | 27 | 70 | |
3 | Girona FC | 32 | 27 | 68 | |
4 | Atlético Madrid | 32 | 21 | 61 | |
5 | Athletic Bilbao | 32 | 22 | 58 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 33 | 12 | 52 | |
7 | Real Betis | 32 | 2 | 48 | |
8 | Valencia CF | 32 | 1 | 47 | |
9 | Villarreal CF | 32 | -4 | 42 | |
10 | Getafe CF | 32 | -6 | 40 | |
11 | CA Osasuna | 32 | -9 | 39 | |
12 | Sevilla FC | 32 | -4 | 37 | |
13 | UD Las Palmas | 32 | -9 | 37 | |
14 | Deportivo Alavés | 32 | -10 | 35 | |
15 | Rayo Vallecano | 32 | -12 | 34 | |
16 | RCD Mallorca | 32 | -12 | 31 | |
17 | Celta de Vigo | 32 | -10 | 31 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 32 | -23 | 25 | |
19 | Granada CF | 32 | -28 | 18 | |
20 | UD Almería | 32 | -33 | 14 |
31. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 | 20:30 | VfL Bochum | - | 1899 Hoffenheim | 2:0 | |||
27.04.2024 | 15:30 | RB Leipzig | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 15:30 | Bayern München | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 15:30 | SC Freiburg | - | VfL Wolfsburg | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 15:30 | FC Augsburg | - | Werder Bremen | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 18:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | VfB Stuttgart | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 17:30 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | - | 1. FC Köln | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 19:30 | SV Darmstadt 98 | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | -:- | |||
32. Ronde | ||||||||
03.05.2024 | 20:30 | 1899 Hoffenheim | - | RB Leipzig | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 30 | 55 | 80 | |
2 | Bayern München | 30 | 50 | 66 | |
3 | VfB Stuttgart | 30 | 32 | 63 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 30 | 35 | 59 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 30 | 23 | 57 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 30 | 6 | 45 | |
7 | SC Freiburg | 30 | -11 | 40 | |
8 | FC Augsburg | 30 | -1 | 39 | |
9 | 1899 Hoffenheim | 31 | -9 | 39 | |
10 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 30 | -9 | 34 | |
11 | Werder Bremen | 30 | -12 | 34 | |
12 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 30 | -7 | 31 | |
13 | VfL Wolfsburg | 30 | -15 | 31 | |
14 | VfL Bochum | 31 | -24 | 30 | |
15 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 30 | -24 | 29 | |
16 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 30 | -17 | 27 | |
17 | 1. FC Köln | 30 | -30 | 22 | |
18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 30 | -42 | 17 |
25.04.2024 | 20:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | AS Roma | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
34. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 | 20:45 | Frosinone Calcio | - | US Salernitana 1919 | 2:0 | |||
27.04.2024 | 15:00 | US Lecce | - | AC Monza | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 18:00 | Juventus | - | AC Milan | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 20:45 | Lazio Roma | - | Hellas Verona | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 12:30 | Inter | - | Torino FC | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | Bologna FC | - | Udinese Calcio | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 18:00 | Atalanta | - | Empoli FC | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 18:00 | SSC Napoli | - | AS Roma | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 20:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Sassuolo Calcio | -:- | |||
29.04.2024 | 20:45 | Genoa CFC | - | Cagliari Calcio | -:- | |||
35. Ronde | ||||||||
03.05.2024 | 20:45 | Torino FC | - | Bologna FC | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 33 | 61 | 86 | |
2 | AC Milan | 33 | 25 | 69 | |
3 | Juventus | 33 | 21 | 64 | |
4 | Bologna FC | 33 | 22 | 62 | |
5 | AS Roma | 33 | 20 | 58 | |
6 | Atalanta | 32 | 22 | 54 | |
7 | Lazio Roma | 33 | 7 | 52 | |
8 | SSC Napoli | 33 | 9 | 49 | |
9 | ACF Fiorentina | 32 | 9 | 47 | |
10 | Torino FC | 33 | 2 | 46 | |
11 | AC Monza | 33 | -8 | 43 | |
12 | Genoa CFC | 33 | -5 | 39 | |
13 | US Lecce | 33 | -18 | 35 | |
14 | Cagliari Calcio | 33 | -20 | 32 | |
15 | Hellas Verona | 33 | -13 | 31 | |
16 | Frosinone Calcio | 34 | -21 | 31 | |
17 | Empoli FC | 33 | -22 | 31 | |
18 | Udinese Calcio | 33 | -19 | 28 | |
19 | Sassuolo Calcio | 33 | -26 | 26 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 34 | -46 | 15 |
29. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024 | 19:00 | FC Lorient | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
24.04.2024 | 21:00 | AS Monaco | - | Lille OSC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
24.04.2024 | 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | - | OGC Nice | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
31. Ronde | ||||||||
26.04.2024 | 21:00 | Montpellier HSC | - | FC Nantes | 1:1 | |||
27.04.2024 | 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Havre AC | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 13:00 | FC Metz | - | Lille OSC | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Stade Reims | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | FC Lorient | - | Toulouse FC | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | RC Strasbourg | - | OGC Nice | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 17:05 | Stade Rennais | - | Stade Brestois | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 19:00 | Olympique Lyon | - | AS Monaco | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | - | RC Lens | -:- | |||
32. Ronde | ||||||||
03.05.2024 | 19:00 | Toulouse FC | - | Montpellier HSC | -:- | |||
03.05.2024 | 21:00 | RC Lens | - | FC Lorient | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 30 | 47 | 69 | |
2 | AS Monaco | 30 | 18 | 58 | |
3 | Stade Brestois | 30 | 15 | 53 | |
4 | Lille OSC | 30 | 17 | 52 | |
5 | OGC Nice | 30 | 9 | 48 | |
6 | RC Lens | 30 | 7 | 46 | |
7 | Stade Rennais | 30 | 8 | 42 | |
8 | Olympique Marseille | 30 | 8 | 41 | |
9 | Olympique Lyon | 30 | -10 | 41 | |
10 | Stade Reims | 30 | -4 | 40 | |
11 | Toulouse FC | 30 | -3 | 37 | |
12 | Montpellier HSC | 31 | -4 | 37 | |
13 | RC Strasbourg | 30 | -8 | 36 | |
14 | FC Nantes | 31 | -20 | 32 | |
15 | FC Metz | 30 | -18 | 29 | |
16 | Havre AC | 30 | -11 | 28 | |
17 | FC Lorient | 30 | -23 | 26 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 30 | -28 | 22 |
Halve Finale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayern München | - | Real Madrid | -:- | |||
01.05.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Paris Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
07.05.2024 | 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
08.05.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Bayern München | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC Kopenhagen | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | AS Roma | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Olympique Marseille | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | AS Roma | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiakos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | Aston Villa | - | Olympiakos | -:- | |||
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Club Brugge KV | -:- | |||
08.05.2024 | 18:45 | Club Brugge KV | - | ACF Fiorentina | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 21:00 | Olympiakos | - | Aston Villa | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille OSC | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 6 | -4 | 4 |