Selectie | Opstellingen | ||
Sortering |
Keeper | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Bauereiß | Duitsland | 02.05.2002 | ||||
Janik Engelhard | Duitsland | 11.01.2001 | ||||
Tim Pager | Duitsland | 09.07.2001 | ||||
Leon Stöcklein | Duitsland | 03.03.2003 | ||||
Verdediging | ||||||
Jan Alder | Duitsland | 26.05.2001 | ||||
Dennis Dinyer | Duitsland | 13.01.2001 | ||||
Jonas Dorn | Duitsland | 13.01.2001 | ||||
Jonas Köstler | Duitsland | 05.12.2001 | ||||
Abdullah Kücük | Turkije | 26.12.2001 | ||||
Matthias Löblein | Duitsland | 05.06.2002 | ||||
Nick Lockermann | Duitsland | 29.08.2002 | ||||
Leon Rukiqi | Duitsland | 28.09.2002 | ||||
Luca Schmoranzer | Duitsland | 06.08.2001 | ||||
Niklas Schories | Duitsland | 23.06.2002 | ||||
Mika Trenkwald | Duitsland | 05.02.2001 | ||||
Michael Weiß | Duitsland | 23.05.2002 | ||||
Middenveld | ||||||
Devin Angleberger | Duitsland | 05.03.2003 | ||||
Stefan Bogojevic | Duitsland | 22.02.2001 | ||||
Linus Czosnyka | Duitsland | 08.06.2002 | ||||
Chris-Stephan Dierke | Duitsland | 02.03.2001 | ||||
Nikolas Hofmann | Duitsland | 08.03.2002 | ||||
Moritz Kaube | Duitsland | 22.01.2001 | ||||
Leo Kettlitz | Duitsland | 15.07.2002 | ||||
Jamie Leweling | Duitsland | 26.02.2001 | ||||
Sebastian Lorz | Duitsland | 16.07.2002 | ||||
Kevin Myers | Duitsland | 20.01.2001 | ||||
Nicolai Oppelt | Duitsland | 18.06.2002 | ||||
Jannis Sauer | Duitsland | 02.12.2002 | ||||
Tobias Schaffors | Duitsland | 19.03.2001 | ||||
Max Scheunemann | Duitsland | 02.02.2000 | ||||
Luca Schmitt | Duitsland | 25.01.2001 | ||||
Lucas Schmitt | Duitsland | 19.05.2003 | ||||
Elia Schoppel | Duitsland | 10.08.2002 | ||||
Alexander Sperl | Duitsland | 17.03.2002 | ||||
Kerim Taher | Duitsland | 15.01.2002 | ||||
Giuliano Vida | Duitsland | 16.07.2002 | ||||
Max Weber | Duitsland | |||||
Marvin Weiß | Duitsland | 07.03.2002 | ||||
Noah Wintzheimer | Duitsland | 21.10.2001 | ||||
Lukas Zieglmeier | Duitsland | 04.09.2001 | ||||
Aanval | ||||||
Mike Bachmann | Duitsland | 05.04.2001 | ||||
Seymen Deniz | Turkije | 02.03.2003 | ||||
Florian Eckert | Duitsland | 27.02.2002 | ||||
Luca Holzschuh | Duitsland | 27.10.2002 | ||||
Marko Korene | Duitsland | 26.12.2001 | ||||
Mark Radoki | Duitsland | 22.07.2001 | ||||
Mert-Yusuf Torlak | Turkije | 18.07.2002 | ||||
Trainer | ||||||
Gerd Schimmer | Duitsland | 04.09.1969 | ||||
Thomas Tischler | Duitsland | 13.03.1968 | ||||
Toni Winkler | Duitsland | 22.05.1956 | ||||
Atletische coach | ||||||
Matthias Argauer | Duitsland | 12.10.1991 | ||||
Michael Gehret | Duitsland | 09.11.1980 | ||||
Revalidatie coach | ||||||
Bernd Gugel | Duitsland |