Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Franziska Thieme | MV | 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Anne Heller | MV | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/08 | Josefine Krengel | VD | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/08 | Franziska Thieme | MV | 1. FC Gera 03 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Livia Ambrosius | VD | Leipziger FC 07 |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Ewa Żyła | MV | KS AZS Wroclaw | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Caroline Klausch | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Chioma Igwe | VD | SoccerPlus Connecticut | ||
07/08 | Laura Vetterlein | VD | SV Nollingen [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Chioma Igwe | VD | Chicago Red Stars | ||
06/08 | Nadine Dillenburger | AV | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/08 | Meike Dinger | MV | FSV Jägersburg | ||
06/08 | Miriam Marx | VD | SV Dirmingen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Caroline Klausch | MV | 1. FC Lübars | ||
07/08 | Anne Stein | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin [B-mei] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Dana Hillmann | MV | NC State Wolfpack | ||
06/08 | Paula Jankowski | VD | FFV Neubrandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Nadine Angerer | KP | Djurgårdens IF | ||
01/09 | Ariane Hingst | VD | Djurgårdens IF | ||
08/08 | Christina Plessen | VD | Hamburger SV | ||
07/08 | Melanie Kantor | MV | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
07/08 | Sarah Schatton | MV | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
07/08 | Alisa Vetterlein | KP | VfL Sindelfingen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Sabine Stoller | MV | 1899 Hoffenheim [B-mei] |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Vanessa Hafkemeyer | KP | Berry Vikings | ||
07/08 | Vanessa Baudzus | VD | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/08 | Christiane Braun | VD | TuS Köln rrh. | ||
07/08 | Lena Fehrenbach | MV | TuS Köln rrh. | ||
07/08 | Maren Henseler | AV | TuS Köln rrh. | ||
07/08 | Irmela Koch | MV | TuS Köln rrh. | ||
07/08 | Ina Quast | KP | TuS Köln rrh. | ||
07/08 | Lisa Schmitz | KP | Germania Zündorf [B-jun] | ||
07/08 | Maike Seuren | VD | Brauweiler Pulheim | ||
07/08 | Kerstin Stein | MV | TuS Köln rrh. | ||
07/08 | Lena Steinbach | MV | TuS Köln rrh. | ||
07/08 | Teresa Tüllmann | VD | TuS Köln rrh. |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Melanie Behringer | MV | SC Freiburg | ||
07/08 | Ivana Rudelić | MV | TSV Tettnang [B-mei] | ||
07/08 | Carina Wenninger | VD | Bayern München II | ||
07/08 | Tanja Wörle | MV | TSV Crailsheim | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Julia Kremser | VD | Wacker München | ||
06/08 | Christina Schellenberg | MV | SV 67 Weinberg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Nicole Bender-Rummler | MV | TuS Köln rrh. | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Klara Muhle | KP | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
06/08 | Maike Seuren | VD | Bayer Leverkusen |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Daniela Retkowski | VD | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/08 | Anne Schäfer | VD | Turbine Potsdam II |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Stephanie Bunte | MV | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/08 | Desirée Lenz | MV | Herforder SV | ||
06/08 | Rebekka Oester-Barkey | VD | Herforder SV |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Femke Maes | MV | Djurgårdens IF | ||
08/08 | Charline Hartmann | AV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/08 | Linda Bresonik | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/08 | Hasret Kayikci | AV | FCR 2001 Duisburg [B-mei] | ||
07/08 | Alexandra Popp | AV | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Andrea Brandt | MV | GSV Moers | ||
06/08 | Julia Debitzki | VD | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
06/08 | Patricia Hanebeck | MV | Hamburger SV | ||
06/08 | Lena Hohlfeld | KP | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
06/08 | Sonja Metz | KP | FCR 2001 Duisburg II |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Genoveva Añonma | AV | SA Malabo | ||
01/09 | Carol | VD | Botucatu - SP | ||
07/08 | Sabine Treml | MV | SC Regensburg | ||
07/08 | Susann Utes | MV | Hafen Rostock | ||
07/08 | Nike Winter | MV | ASK Erlaa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Crystelle Ngnipoho-Pokam | VD | AS Génie |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Verena Hildebrandt | VD | FC Bergedorf 85 | ||
07/08 | Franziska Koop | MV | TeBe Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Rachel Rinast | VD | TSV Nahe |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Paula Jankowski | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Catharina Schimpf | MV | Hamburger SV | ||
06/08 | Carolin Schumski | VD | Turbine Potsdam |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Rannvá Poulsen | MV | AB Argir |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Meike Dinger | MV | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Julia Di Grazia | MV | SV Dirmingen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Patricia Hanebeck | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/08 | Aferdita Kameraj | MV | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/08 | Kim Kulig-Soyah | MV | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/08 | Catharina Schimpf | MV | FFV Neubrandenburg | ||
07/08 | Jennifer Werth | KP | Turbine Potsdam | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/08 | Christina Plessen | VD | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/08 | Stephanie Ende | VD | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/08 | Josefine Holsten | VD | Werder Bremen | ||
06/08 | Jana Leugers | MV | Holstein Kiel | ||
06/08 | Almuth Schult | KP | Magdeburger FFC | ||
06/08 | Sarit Shenar | MV | SønderjyskE | ||
06/08 | Julia Weigel | MV | Holstein Kiel |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Bianca Lity | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/08 | Jennifer Voss | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Anna Laue | MV | FC Indiana | ||
01/09 | Bianca Lity | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
01/09 | Justine Pank | MV | Holstein Kiel | ||
01/09 | Jennifer Voss | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/08 | Desirée Lenz | MV | FC Gütersloh 2000 | ||
07/08 | Rebekka Oester-Barkey | VD | FC Gütersloh 2000 | ||
07/08 | Kerstin Stegemann | MV | SG Wattenscheid 09 |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Jana Leugers | MV | Hamburger SV | ||
07/08 | Julia Weigel | MV | Hamburger SV | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Justine Pank | MV | Herforder SV |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Almuth Schult | KP | Hamburger SV | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Anne Bartke | MV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Petra Salluzzo | MV | VfL Wolfsburg |
Nieuw | |||||
04/09 | Yun-Hee Cha | MV | Icheon Daekyo | ||
04/09 | Hee-Young Park | AV | Icheon Daekyo | ||
01/09 | Feride Bakır | MV | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf [B-jun] | ||
07/08 | Mirvet Arabaci | AV | 1. FFC Montabaur [B-mei] | ||
07/08 | Anne Bartke | MV | Magdeburger FFC | ||
07/08 | Isabell Borchert | VD | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
07/08 | Yasmin Pietsch | MV | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
07/08 | Laura Störzel | VD | TuS 1907 Gräveneck [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Vanessa Baudzus | VD | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/08 | Viola Odebrecht | MV | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/08 | Sarah Schmitz | MV | SC Mausauel-Nideggen | ||
06/08 | Natascha Schneider | MV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/08 | Jasmin Umlauf | AV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Sinah Amann | MV | SC Freiburg [B-mei] | ||
07/08 | Noémie Freckhaus | VD | FC Vendenheim | ||
07/08 | Larissa Hummel | MV | VfL Munderkingen | ||
07/08 | Stéphanie Wendlinger | VD | FC Vendenheim | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Noémie Freckhaus | VD | SC Sand | ||
06/08 | Melanie Behringer | MV | Bayern München | ||
06/08 | Jasmin Jannermann | VD | RSV Roßdorf |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Sabine Treml | MV | FF USV Jena |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Noémie Freckhaus | VD | SC Freiburg | ||
07/08 | Monika Kesel | KP | Karlsruher SC |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Sabrina Dörpinghaus | VD | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/08 | Caroline Hamann | AV | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/08 | Bianca Lity | MV | Heike Rheine | ||
07/08 | Daniela Löwenberg | MV | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/08 | Deniz Teodonno | MV | TGM SV Jügesheim | ||
07/08 | Jennifer Voss | MV | Heike Rheine | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Bianca Lity | MV | Herforder SV | ||
12/08 | Jennifer Voss | MV | Herforder SV | ||
07/08 | Charline Hartmann | AV | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/08 | Jennifer Balkenhol | MV | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | ||
06/08 | Linda Bresonik | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/08 | Janine Ganser | VD | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
06/08 | Laura Klump | VD | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | ||
06/08 | Taru Laihanen | AV | Ilves Tampere | ||
06/08 | Andrea Lenart | MV | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
06/08 | Lena Pasch | AV | SV Walbeck |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Carolin Dej | MV | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/08 | Carmen Falkowski | VD | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/08 | Sabrina Kleifges | AV | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/08 | Julia van den Berg | VD | SG Wattenscheid 09 |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Hue-Man Cao | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
07/08 | Julia Debitzki | VD | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/08 | Sara Doorsoun | MV | Fortuna Köln [B-mei] | ||
07/08 | Janine Ganser | VD | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/08 | Lena Hohlfeld | KP | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/08 | Claudia Kalin | MV | Westfalia Scherfede [B-mei] | ||
07/08 | Klara Muhle | KP | Brauweiler Pulheim | ||
07/08 | Silke Tancyus | AV | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Carolin Dej | MV | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
06/08 | Sabrina Dörpinghaus | VD | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/08 | Carmen Falkowski | VD | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
06/08 | Caroline Hamann | AV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/08 | Isabelle Hüls | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | ||
06/08 | Sabrina Kleifges | AV | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
06/08 | Daniela Löwenberg | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/08 | Nadine Richter | KP | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/08 | Kerstin Stegemann | MV | Herforder SV | ||
06/08 | Melissa Thiem | MV | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/08 | Julia van den Berg | VD | SG Lütgendortmund |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Nadine Dillenburger | AV | 1. FC Saarbrücken |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Julia Di Grazia | MV | FSV Jägersburg | ||
07/08 | Miriam Marx | VD | 1. FC Saarbrücken |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Anna-Sophie Fechner | AV | Grün-Weiß Neukölln | ||
07/08 | Jana Teodoridis | MV | Grün-Weiß Neukölln | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Daniela Retkowski | VD | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
06/08 | Franziska Koop | MV | FFC Oldesloe | ||
06/08 | Josefine Krengel | VD | 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Cecilia Gáspár | VD | 1. FC Brno | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Nadine Beck | MV | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
06/08 | Karin Burger | VD | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
06/08 | Katharina Grießemer | AV | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/08 | Martina Honecker | VD | ETSV Würzburg | ||
06/08 | Stefanie Kübler | KP | ETSV Würzburg | ||
06/08 | Julia Manger | AV | ETSV Würzburg | ||
06/08 | Claudia Nußelt | AV | VfL Ehingen | ||
06/08 | Lena Wagner | MV | ETSV Würzburg | ||
06/08 | Tanja Wörle | MV | Bayern München |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Rachel Rinast | VD | FFC Oldesloe |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Lisa-Marie Woods | MV | Stabæk FK | ||
07/08 | Marie-Louise Eta | MV | Turbine Potsdam [B-mei] | ||
07/08 | Tabea Kemme | MV | Turbine Potsdam [B-mei] | ||
07/08 | Viola Odebrecht | MV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/08 | Carolin Schumski | VD | FFV Neubrandenburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/09 | Lisa-Marie Woods | MV | FC Indiana | ||
06/08 | Aferdita Kameraj | MV | Hamburger SV | ||
06/08 | Jennifer Werth | KP | Hamburger SV |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Susanna Höller | VD | FC Stattegg | ||
07/08 | Nadine Beck | MV | TSV Crailsheim | ||
07/08 | Karin Burger | VD | TSV Crailsheim | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Eve Chandraratne | MV | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/08 | Maren Heller | VD | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/08 | Kim Kulig-Soyah | MV | Hamburger SV | ||
06/08 | Alisa Vetterlein | KP | 1. FFC Frankfurt |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Rebecca Smith | VD | Newcastle United Jets | ||
01/09 | Pia Marxkord | VD | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
01/09 | Katri Nokso-Koivisto | MV | Bälinge IF | ||
07/08 | Stephanie Bunte | MV | FC Gütersloh 2000 | ||
07/08 | Eve Chandraratne | MV | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/08 | Stephanie Ende | VD | Hamburger SV | ||
07/08 | Nadine Richter | KP | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/08 | Melissa Thiem | MV | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Femke Kazubski | AV | TSV Jahn Calden | ||
06/08 | Petra Salluzzo | MV | Mellendorfer TV |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Barbara Legrand | KP | 1. FFC Frankfurt II |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Julia Kremser | VD | Bayern München | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Helen Nottebrock | MV | Tyresö FF |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Jennifer Horwege | MV | VfL Wolfsburg II | ||
07/08 | Josefine Holsten | VD | Hamburger SV | ||
07/08 | Nahrin Uyar | AV | TV Jahn Delmenhorst |