Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Corinna Ernst | KP | VfL Kommern | ||
07/10 | Vanessa Hafkemeyer | KP | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/10 | Sarah Kramer | MV | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/10 | Rachel Rinast | VD | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/10 | Lena Schrum | VD | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/10 | Silke Tancyus | AV | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Sonja Fuss | VD | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/10 | Lena Fehrenbach | MV | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
06/10 | Susanne Kasperczyk | MV | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/10 | Sonja Metz | KP | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
06/10 | Lena Schüth | AV | VfL Bochum | ||
06/10 | Nina Windmüller | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/10 | Leonie Zellmann | MV | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Janine Ganser | VD | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/10 | Marlene Haberecht | AV | Leipziger FC 07 | ||
07/10 | Laura Hennig | MV | Leipziger FC 07 | ||
07/10 | Claudia Strähle | MV | Leipziger FC 07 | ||
07/10 | Erika Szuh | MV | Viktória Szombathely | ||
07/10 | Gabriella Tóth | MV | Viktória Szombathely | ||
07/10 | Juliane Wulff | VD | Leipziger FC 07 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Katja Greulich | MV | Hallescher FC | ||
06/10 | Sarah Kollek | MV | 1. FC Lübars |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Cordula Busack | KP | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Anna-Sophie Fechner | AV | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Franziska Hagemann | MV | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Sarah Kollek | MV | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
07/10 | Franziska Liepack | VD | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Senem Özer | MV | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Jana Teodoridis | MV | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Chantal Willers | MV | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Aylin Yaren | MV | TeBe Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Sarah Kollek | MV | Hallescher FC |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Madita Giehl | VD | SC Siegelbach [B-mei] | ||
07/10 | Romina Holz | KP | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/10 | Nina Rauch | AV | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
07/10 | Sarah Schatton | MV | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/10 | Danielle Sweeney | VD | Vancouver Whitecaps | ||
07/10 | Saskia Toporski | AV | Viktoria Orscholz [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/11 | Cynthia Uwak | AV | PK-35 Vantaa | ||
03/11 | Sif Atladóttir | VD | Kristianstads DFF | ||
06/10 | Selina Dambier | AV | 1. FFC Frankfurt |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Julia Diefenbacher | VD | SC Sand | ||
07/10 | Ramona Emig | KP | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
07/10 | Romina Konrad | AV | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
07/10 | Laura Krieger | KP | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Annika Antonaci | VD | SC Sand | ||
06/10 | Amanda Stahl | KP | 1. FFC Frankfurt II |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Silvana Chojnowski | MV | FSV Frankfurt [B-jun] | ||
07/10 | Melanie Behringer | MV | Bayern München | ||
07/10 | Selina Dambier | AV | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/10 | Valeria Kleiner | VD | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Jessica Landström | AV | Sky Blue FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/11 | Gina Lewandowski | VD | Western New York Flash | ||
06/10 | Denise Bauer | KP | Germania Wiesbaden | ||
06/10 | Leni Kaurin | MV | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/10 | Jang-Mi Lee | MV | Icheon Daekyo | ||
06/10 | Sarah Schatton | MV | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
06/10 | Petra Wimbersky | AV | Bayern München | ||
06/10 | Tina Wunderlich | VD | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/10 | Christina Zerbe | VD | SG Bornheim |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Jennifer Ninaus | AV | Herforder SV | ||
01/11 | Nuccia di Nisi | VD | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
01/11 | Carina Heidrich | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg III | ||
01/11 | Jennifer Manzer | AV | Adler Frintrop | ||
01/11 | Giulia Ruocco | MV | SV Berghofen | ||
07/10 | Carina Chojnacki | VD | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/10 | Kelly Lorent | MV | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
07/10 | Katharina Rogalla | AV | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/10 | Nora Steinsträter | VD | Werder Bremen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Laura Bock | MV | DJK Coesfeld | ||
06/10 | Laura Klump | VD | SG Essen-Schönebeck II |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Monique Eichhorn | KP | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Theresa Betz | MV | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/10 | Susanne Hartel | AV | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Leonie Pankratz | VD | Levante UD | ||
07/10 | Antje Scheerer | AV | FFG Winterkasten/Reichenbach | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Romina Konrad | AV | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
06/10 | Laura Krieger | KP | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Kathrin Walmanns | MV | Bayer Leverkusen |
Vertrokken | |||||
08/10 | Julia Tiemeier | MV | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | ||
06/10 | Christina Drewitz | VD | Herforder SV | ||
06/10 | Nina Philipp | AV | FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Stefanie Krauth | AV | SC Sand | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Sabrina Dirks | MV | SC Sand |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Claudia Kalin | MV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/10 | Feride Bakır | VD | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/10 | Eunice Beckmann | AV | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Pepa Jaeschke | KP | Bayer Leverkusen [B-mei] | ||
07/10 | Susanne Kasperczyk | MV | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/10 | Marith Müller-Prießen | VD | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Christina Sampanidis | VD | ŽFK Mašinac Niš | ||
07/10 | Shelley Thompson | AV | Atlanta Beat | ||
07/10 | Kathrin Walmanns | MV | Alemannia Aachen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/10 | Christina Sampanidis | VD | ŽFK Mašinac Niš | ||
06/10 | Vanessa Baudzus | VD | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/10 | Vanessa Hafkemeyer | KP | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/10 | Eliza Janßen | MV | Sportfreunde Siegen | ||
06/10 | Sarah Kramer | MV | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/10 | Silke Tancyus | AV | 1. FC Köln |
Nieuw | |||||
04/11 | Laura Feiersinger | MV | Herforder SV | ||
01/11 | Rebecca Huyleur | VD | Wacker München | ||
07/10 | Kathrin Lehmann | KP | Wacker München | ||
07/10 | Lena Lotzen | MV | JFG Kreis Würzburg Süd-West [B-jun] | ||
07/10 | Nicole Maurer | KP | Bayern München [B-mei] | ||
07/10 | Andrea Schlemmer | KP | Bayern München II | ||
07/10 | Petra Wimbersky | AV | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Melanie Behringer | MV | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/10 | Julia Dietsch | MV | Wacker München | ||
06/10 | Mandy Islacker | AV | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/10 | Bianca Rech | VD | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Sandy Spudic | MV | SV Rot-Weiss Flatow |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Iris Hansen | MV | Fortuna Dilkrath | ||
07/10 | Nadja Kleinikel | VD | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/10 | Deniz Kocakaya | AV | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/10 | Sonja Metz | KP | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/10 | Leonie Zellmann | MV | 1. FC Köln |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Kathleen Brenneman | AV | Dallas Premier SC | ||
01/11 | Jackie Cruz | VD | California Storm | ||
01/11 | Dagmara Grad | VD | KS AZS Wroclaw | ||
01/11 | Caitlin Howard | VD | Tampa Bay Hellenic | ||
01/11 | Chelsea White | AV | Kvarnsvedens IK | ||
07/10 | Tanja Baumann | MV | Victoria Gersten | ||
07/10 | Mareike Kösjan | MV | BV Cloppenburg [B-mei] | ||
07/10 | Dominika Wylężek | KP | KS AZS Wroclaw |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Rebecca Gabriel | AV | Leipziger FC 07 | ||
07/10 | Franziska Klausch | VD | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Sabrina Mohr | MV | SV Rot-Weiss Flatow | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Andrina Braumann | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/10 | Sandra Eckelmann | MV | Erzgebirge Aue | ||
06/10 | Alexandra Thoms | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Janina Walter | MV | SV 67 Weinberg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Sonja Fuss | VD | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/10 | Mandy Islacker | AV | Bayern München | ||
07/10 | Mirte Roelvink | VD | FC Twente | ||
07/10 | Stefanie Weichelt | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Ana Leite | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/10 | Eunice Beckmann | AV | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/10 | Elena Hauer | VD | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/10 | Irini Ioannidou | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/10 | Marith Müller-Prießen | VD | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/10 | Ilka Pedersen | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/10 | Lena Wermelt | VD | Herforder SV |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Anne Bartke | MV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/10 | Laura Brosius | VD | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/10 | Karoline Heinze | MV | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/10 | Saskia Lehnert | AV | SV Ziesar 31 | ||
07/10 | Klara Muhle | KP | TSV Stockheim | ||
07/10 | Carolin Schiewe | MV | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/10 | Jofie Stübing | VD | Magdeburger FFC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/11 | Adjoa Bayor | MV | FC Indiana | ||
06/10 | Carol | VD | ABD Botucatu - SP | ||
06/10 | Ivonne Hartmann | MV | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/10 | Anja Pioch | MV | Roter Stern Leipzig | ||
06/10 | Tessa Rinkes | KP | Herforder SV |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Sarah Begunk | MV | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/10 | Seda Heinrich | AV | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/10 | Cathérine Knobloch | VD | Hamburger SV II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Cathérine Knobloch | VD | Hamburger SV II | ||
06/10 | Jacqueline Bleser | VD | FC Bergedorf 85 | ||
06/10 | Joy Grube | MV | Holstein Kiel | ||
06/10 | Liva Zunker | MV | Werder Bremen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Annika Ernst | MV | Herforder SV II | ||
07/10 | Nina Philipp | AV | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/11 | Anja Barwinsky | MV | Virginia Beach Piranhas | ||
06/10 | Jacqueline Scheuren | MV | TSV Jahn Calden |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Laura Grab | MV | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Larissa Brauns | MV | VfL Sindelfingen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Judith Gransow | VD | FFV Neubrandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Carolin Kieper | AV | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
01/11 | Sarah Kollek | MV | 1. FC Lübars | ||
07/10 | Livia Ambrosius | VD | Leipziger FC 07 | ||
07/10 | Jasmin Berger | AV | Leipziger FC 07 | ||
07/10 | Katja Greulich | MV | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Stefanie Grimm | MV | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
06/10 | Patricia Steinbrück | VD | Magdeburger FFC |
Nieuw | |||||
08/10 | Antonia Göransson | MV | Kristianstads DFF | ||
07/10 | Anika Höß | MV | TSV Crailsheim | ||
07/10 | Jobina Lahr | MV | Hamburger SV II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/10 | Fata Salkunič | MV | FC Basel |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Hannah Bromley | VD | IF Fløya | ||
07/10 | Jessy Atila | VD | VV St. Truiden | ||
07/10 | Christina Drewitz | VD | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
07/10 | Laura Feiersinger | MV | USK Hof | ||
07/10 | Marion Gröbner | AV | USC Landhaus | ||
07/10 | Verena Hanshaw | VD | USC Landhaus | ||
07/10 | Heleen Jaques | VD | VV St. Truiden | ||
07/10 | Tessa Rinkes | KP | FF USV Jena | ||
07/10 | Lena Wermelt | VD | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/11 | Laura Feiersinger | MV | Bayern München | ||
01/11 | Jennifer Ninaus | AV | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | ||
06/10 | Sandra Deilmann | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/10 | Bianca Lity | MV | Victoria Gersten | ||
06/10 | Fiona Rolfs | VD | Werder Bremen |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Rachel Jakubowski | MV | Rollins Tars | ||
07/10 | Joy Grube | MV | FFC Oldesloe | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Rachel Rinast | VD | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/10 | Lena Schrum | VD | 1. FC Köln |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Livia Ambrosius | VD | Hallescher FC | ||
06/10 | Jasmin Berger | AV | Hallescher FC | ||
06/10 | Rebecca Gabriel | AV | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
06/10 | Marlene Haberecht | AV | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/10 | Laura Hennig | MV | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/10 | Carolin Kieper | AV | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
06/10 | Yvonne Starick | MV | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | ||
06/10 | Claudia Strähle | MV | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/10 | Juliane Wulff | VD | 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Katja Elsen | AV | TeBe Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Judith Bast | MV | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
01/11 | Laura Diener | VD | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/10 | Gabriella Csepregi | MV | Miskolci Vénusz | ||
07/10 | Jennifer Horwege | MV | Mellendorfer TV | ||
07/10 | Patricia Steinbrück | VD | Hallescher FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Jofie Stübing | VD | FF USV Jena |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Tina Gadziała | KP | TuS Issel | ||
07/10 | Leonie Maier | VD | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/10 | Bianca Rech | VD | Bayern München | ||
07/10 | Nadine Richter | KP | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
07/10 | Nadine Rolser | MV | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/10 | Nicole Rolser | MV | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/10 | Danique Stein | VD | SC Freiburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/11 | Danique Stein | VD | FC Basel | ||
12/10 | Claudia Kalin | MV | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/10 | Mirvet Arabaci | AV | 1. FFC Montabaur | ||
06/10 | Feride Bakır | VD | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/10 | Anne Bartke | MV | FF USV Jena | ||
06/10 | Isabelle Hawel | VD | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/10 | Romina Holz | KP | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
06/10 | Nadja Kleinikel | VD | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
Nieuw | |||||
08/10 | Marina Makanza | AV | AS Saint-Étienne | ||
07/10 | Melanie Leupolz | MV | TSV Tettnang [B-mei] | ||
07/10 | Julia Mantei | AV | SC Freiburg [B-mei] | ||
07/10 | Isabelle Meyer | MV | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/10 | Essi Sainio | MV | AIK Solna | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Julia Mantei | AV | SC Sand | ||
06/10 | Mele French | AV | Buffalo Flash | ||
06/10 | Susanne Hartel | AV | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
06/10 | Merza Julević | MV | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
06/10 | Valeria Kleiner | VD | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/10 | Michelle Lomnicki | VD | Pali Blues | ||
06/10 | Martina Moser | MV | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/10 | Kelly Parker | MV | Buffalo Flash | ||
06/10 | Verena Schweers | VD | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/10 | Danique Stein | VD | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Annika Antonaci | VD | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
01/11 | Julia Mantei | AV | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Ann-Christin Angel | MV | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
07/10 | Tanja Bacher | KP | Karlsruher SC | ||
07/10 | Sabrina Dirks | MV | ASV Hagsfeld | ||
07/10 | Madeleine Kurek | VD | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Julia Diefenbacher | VD | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
06/10 | Noémie Freckhaus | VD | FC Vendenheim | ||
06/10 | Stefanie Krauth | AV | ASV Hagsfeld |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Jackie Groenen | MV | Rood-Wit Veldhoven [B-jun] | ||
01/11 | Merel Groenen | VD | Rood-Wit Veldhoven [B-jun] | ||
08/10 | Carole Costa | VD | Leixões SC | ||
07/10 | Ana Leite | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Elena Hauer | VD | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Irini Ioannidou | VD | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Ilka Pedersen | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Kat Tarr | VD | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Philine von Bargen | MV | SV Rees | ||
07/10 | Michele Weissenhofer | AV | Chicago Red Stars | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/11 | Stephanie Goddard | AV | Virginia Beach Piranhas | ||
03/11 | Michele Weissenhofer | AV | Chicago Red Stars | ||
08/10 | Inga Jürgen | VD | GSV Moers | ||
06/10 | Carina Chojnacki | VD | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | ||
06/10 | Daniela Löwenberg | MV | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/10 | Stefanie Weichelt | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/10 | Inka Wesely | VD | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/10 | Emily Zurrer | VD | Vancouver Whitecaps |
Vertrokken | |||||
07/10 | Julia Di Grazia | MV | FSV Jägersburg | ||
06/10 | Janine Ecker | AV | SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Dominic Ulaga | AV | VfB Lübeck |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Simone Weißenburger | MV | TSV Ludwigsburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Lisa Blenck | MV | FC Jesteburg/Bendestorf | ||
07/10 | Jessica Brückner | MV | TeBe Berlin II | ||
07/10 | Constanze Heß | MV | TeBe Berlin II | ||
07/10 | Laura Hinz | VD | Mellendorfer TV | ||
07/10 | Anissa Holzhaus | VD | TeBe Berlin II | ||
07/10 | Katharina Wenk | MV | TeBe Berlin II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Katja Elsen | VD | LFC Berlin | ||
06/10 | Monique Braun | VD | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
06/10 | Cordula Busack | KP | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/10 | Anna-Sophie Fechner | AV | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/10 | Franziska Hagemann | MV | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/10 | Franziska Klausch | VD | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
06/10 | Franziska Liepack | VD | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/10 | Senem Özer | MV | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/10 | Kat Tarr | VD | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/10 | Jana Teodoridis | MV | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/10 | Chantal Willers | MV | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/10 | Aylin Yaren | MV | 1. FC Lübars |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Chantal Bachteler | VD | Eintracht Seekirch | ||
07/10 | Mirjam Steck | VD | Eintracht Seekirch | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Anika Höß | MV | Hamburger SV | ||
06/10 | Christina Wolff | VD | Sportfreunde Siegen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Jacqueline Scheuren | MV | FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Maike Timmermann | AV | Hamburger SV III |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Nataša Andonova | MV | FK Borec | ||
07/10 | Jennifer Cramer | MV | Turbine Potsdam [B-mei] | ||
07/10 | Kristin Demann | VD | Turbine Potsdam [B-mei] | ||
07/10 | Daniela Löwenberg | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/10 | Sandra Starke | AV | Turbine Potsdam [B-mei] | ||
07/10 | Inka Wesely | VD | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Laura Brosius | VD | FF USV Jena | ||
06/10 | Carolin Schiewe | MV | FF USV Jena |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Fabienne Schwenk | AV | SC Siegelbach [B-mei] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Ann-Christin Angel | MV | SC Sand | ||
06/10 | Ramona Emig | KP | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
06/10 | Madeleine Kurek | VD | SC Sand | ||
06/10 | Sarah Schmitt | MV | Germania Wiesbaden |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Janine Angrick | MV | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/10 | Hue-Man Cao | MV | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Carolin Ekamp | AV | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Nathalie Götz | VD | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Sarah Herdemerten | MV | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Ninon Kalpein | KP | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Laura Kill | VD | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/10 | Sabrina Kleifges | AV | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Mirja Kothe | MV | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Katharina Leiding | VD | SG Wattenscheid 09 [B-mei] | ||
07/10 | Hannah Mues | VD | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Wiebke Neuhaus | VD | SG Wattenscheid 09 [B-mei] | ||
07/10 | Ann-Christin Rittmeier | VD | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Kathrin Schröder | AV | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/10 | Lena Schüth | AV | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/10 | Maike Vogler | KP | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Anne-Britt Wehr | VD | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Kora Wölm | MV | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Julia Zumdick | VD | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/10 | Fatma Kara | MV | Trabzonspor |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Stefanie Grimm | MV | Hallescher FC | ||
07/10 | Mary-Sue Branco | VD | VfL Sindelfingen [B-mei] | ||
07/10 | Larissa Brauns | MV | FV Löchgau | ||
07/10 | Natalie Hezel | MV | VfL Sindelfingen [B-mei] | ||
07/10 | Merza Julević | MV | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Anika Matern | AV | VfL Sindelfingen II | ||
07/10 | Lea Rädle | VD | VfL Sindelfingen [B-mei] | ||
07/10 | Maximiliane Rall | VD | VfL Sindelfingen [B-mei] | ||
07/10 | Hayley Siegel | MV | Washington Freedom Futures | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Theresa Betz | MV | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
06/10 | Laura Grab | MV | FV Löchgau | ||
06/10 | Leonie Maier | VD | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/10 | Nadine Rolser | MV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/10 | Nicole Rolser | MV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/10 | Carina Spengler | MV | Thomas University Night Hawks |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Ivonne Hartmann | MV | FF USV Jena | ||
07/10 | Leni Kaurin | MV | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/10 | Martina Moser | MV | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Verena Schweers | VD | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Jaime Souza | KP | California Storm | ||
07/10 | Melinda Szvorda | KP | Viktória Szombathely | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Melissa Wiik | AV | Stabæk FK | ||
06/10 | Nadine Richter | KP | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Kerstin Jäger | MV | Mellendorfer TV | ||
07/10 | Bianca Lity | MV | Herforder SV | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Tanja Baumann | MV | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/10 | Sarah Schneider | MV | Werder Bremen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Julia Dietsch | MV | Bayern München | ||
07/10 | Ardita Sekiraqa | MV | Bayern München II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Rebecca Huyleur | VD | Bayern München | ||
06/10 | Kathrin Lehmann | KP | Bayern München | ||
06/10 | Isabell Rokitte | KP | 1. FC Nürnberg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Kea Eckermann | VD | TuS Obenstrohe [B-jun] | ||
07/10 | Alexandra De Nuzzo | MV | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | ||
07/10 | Fiona Rolfs | VD | Herforder SV | ||
07/10 | Sarah Schneider | MV | Victoria Gersten | ||
07/10 | Liva Zunker | MV | FFC Oldesloe | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Nora Steinsträter | VD | 1. FFC Recklinghausen |