Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | David Berwecke | MV | SV Lippstadt 08 | ||
07/08 | Sascha de la Cuesta | MV | SC Vier- u. Marschlande [A-jun] | ||
07/08 | Oliver Ioannou | VD | SC Vier- u. Marschlande [A-jun] | ||
07/08 | Oliver Kunkel | AV | Altona 93 | ||
07/08 | Phillip Pettersson | VD | SC Vier- u. Marschlande [A-jun] | ||
07/08 | Christoph Werth | KP | Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Abdul Karim Martens | MV | Hertha BSC II | ||
08/08 | Dennis Theißen | VD | FC St. Pauli II | ||
06/08 | Jeffrey Hansen | MV | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
06/08 | Jan Melich | MV | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/08 | Dusan Rakocevic | VD | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
06/08 | Roman Schmer | MV | SC V/W 04 Billstedt | ||
06/08 | Stephan Wille | MV | SV Meppen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Berkan Algan | MV | FC St. Pauli II | ||
07/08 | Sven Drews | VD | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/08 | Björn Müller | MV | SG Empfingen | ||
07/08 | Piotr Staczek | VD | TSV Bargteheide | ||
07/08 | Ali Riza Yilmaz | AV | SV Henstedt-Rhen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Piotr Staczek | VD | TSV Bargteheide |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Sven Barth | KP | SV Henstedt-Rhen | ||
07/08 | Kadir Candir | MV | Altona 93 | ||
07/08 | Sascha Kremer | AV | VfB Lübeck II | ||
07/08 | Tobias Leuthold | AV | SV Lurup | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Sascha Kremer | AV | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/08 | Sven Drews | VD | Concordia Hamburg | ||
06/08 | Sebastian Mahnke | AV | SV Henstedt-Rhen | ||
06/08 | Sousa Felix | MV | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/08 | André Zick | KP | SV Henstedt-Rhen |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Ferdi Günter | MV | SC Paderborn 07 II | ||
08/08 | Dennis Theißen | VD | ASV Bergedorf | ||
07/08 | Tim Heysen | VD | FC St. Pauli [A-jun] | ||
07/08 | Kristoffer Laban | AV | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/08 | Davide Pedroso Bussu | AV | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
07/08 | Maximilian Sachse | KP | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/08 | Timur Weilbier | VD | Hamburger SV [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/09 | Serhat Yapici | AV | Hacettepe | ||
06/08 | Berkan Algan | MV | Concordia Hamburg | ||
06/08 | Jonathan Bourgault | MV | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
06/08 | Davor Celic | MV | FC Kärnten | ||
06/08 | Dennis Daube | MV | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/08 | Gökan Iscan | MV | Altay Izmir | ||
06/08 | Mirko Jankowski | AV | TuS Heeslingen | ||
06/08 | Sercan Konal | MV | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
06/08 | Fabian Lucassen | KP | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
06/08 | Christopher Mahrt | MV | Wuppertaler SV | ||
06/08 | Tim Petersen | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
06/08 | Roman Prokoph | AV | VfL Bochum II | ||
06/08 | Sascha Rammel | MV | SV Lippstadt 08 |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Sven Maric | VD | Victoria Hamburg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Stefan Hölscher | KP | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
07/08 | Sebastian Klitzke | VD | Bramfelder SV | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Söhren Grudzinski | MV | SC Condor Hamburg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Özden Kocadal | VD | VfL Pinneberg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Poyraz Akgül | MV | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
06/08 | Sven Tepsic | VD | FC Hjørring |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Almir Alić | VD | FK Rudar Kakanj | ||
07/08 | Söhren Grudzinski | MV | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Mario Schacht | MV | SV Lurup |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Samuel Graudenz | KP | SC Europa | ||
07/08 | Roman Schmer | MV | ASV Bergedorf |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Benedict Kummerfeldt | MV | VfL 93 Hamburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Sascha Kremer | AV | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/08 | Benjamin Eta | MV | Victoria Hamburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Thomas Friauf | AV | Altona 93 | ||
07/08 | Lennard Ann | MV | VfB Lübeck II | ||
07/08 | Ilias Antoniou | VD | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
07/08 | Timo Ehlers | VD | VfB Lübeck | ||
07/08 | Ofosuhene Oduro-Opuni | VD | Altona 93 | ||
07/08 | Matthias Ribeau | MV | SV Dessau 05 | ||
07/08 | Jurek Rohrberg | MV | SV Meppen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Eugen Helmel | AV | FSV Oggersheim | ||
06/08 | Andreas Kappler | MV | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
06/08 | Tobias Leuthold | AV | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
06/08 | Benjamin Lipke | MV | VfB Lübeck | ||
06/08 | Mario Schacht | VD | SC Egenbüttel |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Przemysław Osinski | MV | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | ||
07/08 | Guido Stendel | VD | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/08 | Hakan Suyer | MV | FC Hansa Lüneburg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Patrick Möller | KP | SC Vier- u. Marschlande [A-jun] | ||
07/08 | Kevin Weidlich | MV | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/08 | Przemysław Osinski | MV | TSV Buchholz 08 |
Nieuw | |||||
02/09 | Davor Celic | MV | FC Kärnten | ||
07/08 | Poyraz Akgül | MV | Niendorfer TSV | ||
07/08 | Christopher Braun | MV | Hamburger SV [B-jun] | ||
07/08 | Francis Gyimah | VD | Hamburger SV [B-jun] | ||
07/08 | Jeffrey Hansen | MV | ASV Bergedorf | ||
07/08 | Cihat Karakas | MV | Altona 93 | ||
07/08 | Maximilian Otto | VD | RSV Weyer | ||
07/08 | Dusan Rakocevic | MV | ASV Bergedorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Christopher Braun | MV | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/08 | Ilias Antoniou | VD | SV Lurup | ||
06/08 | Benedict Kummerfeldt | MV | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
06/08 | Davide Pedroso Bussu | AV | FC St. Pauli II | ||
06/08 | Kevin Weidlich | MV | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma |
Nieuw | |||||
07/08 | Jan Melich | MV | ASV Bergedorf | ||
07/08 | Ricki Wolf | VD | SC Vier- u. Marschlande [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/08 | Antonio Ude | AV | FC Elmshorn | ||
06/08 | Benjamin Eta | MV | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/08 | Sven Maric | VD | FC Voran Ohe | ||
06/08 | Guido Stendel | VD | TSV Buchholz 08 |