Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Madjid Albry | MV | FC Oberneuland | ||
01/11 | Mark Hinze | VD | Sporting Cristal | ||
07/10 | Jacques de Oliveira | AV | Wedeler TSV | ||
07/10 | Tobias Leuthold | AV | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/10 | Mümin Mus | AV | Wedeler TSV | ||
07/10 | Hakan Ucan | VD | Victoria Hamburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Mümin Mus | AV | FC Süderelbe | ||
06/10 | Volkan Aktan | MV | Germania Schnelsen | ||
06/10 | Mert Özel | MV | Germania Schnelsen | ||
06/10 | Patrick Westphal | VD | 1. FC Gievenbeck |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Florian Simon | VD | Hamm United |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Sandjar Ahmadi | AV | Concordia Hamburg [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Marc Albrecht | MV | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | ||
06/10 | Sven Drews | VD | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | ||
06/10 | Fabian Facklam | MV | SC V/W 04 Billstedt | ||
06/10 | Alexander Krohn | MV | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
06/10 | Davide Pedroso Bussu | AV | Niendorfer TSV |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Timo Trefzger | VD | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
07/10 | Marius Browarczyk | MV | FC St. Pauli II | ||
07/10 | Marcel Kindler | KP | SV Lurup | ||
07/10 | Steven Lindener | VD | FC St. Pauli [A-jun] | ||
07/10 | Matthias Ribeau | MV | SV Lurup | ||
07/10 | Ivan Sa Borges | AV | Oststeinbeker SV | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/10 | Mekan Barlak | VD | Hamm United | ||
06/10 | Isaac Akyere | MV | Hamburger SV II | ||
06/10 | Devran Barlak | MV | Hamm United | ||
06/10 | Florian Geertz | VD | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
06/10 | Tobias Leuthold | AV | Altona 93 | ||
06/10 | Shpat Qerimi | AV | RNK Split | ||
06/10 | Martin-Felix Schröder | VD | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Jurek Rohrberg | MV | SV Lurup | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Kutay Keklikci | VD | FC St. Pauli II | ||
06/10 | Marten Pfahl | MV | Malchower SV 90 | ||
06/10 | Tom Pöhls | KP | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | ||
06/10 | Siniša Veselinović | AV | SV Curslack-Neuengamme |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Dennis Duve | MV | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/10 | Christopher Braun | AV | FC St. Pauli [A-jun] | ||
07/10 | Hauke Brückner | VD | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/10 | Maurizio D'Urso | MV | FC St. Pauli [A-jun] | ||
07/10 | David Eybächer | VD | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/10 | Kutay Keklikci | VD | FC Bergedorf 85 | ||
07/10 | Jannick Martens | AV | VfB Lübeck II | ||
07/10 | Marcel Meyer | MV | FC St. Pauli [A-jun] | ||
07/10 | Vasilios Vallianos | MV | Panachaiki GE | ||
07/10 | Edgar Zinn | KP | FC Hansa Lüneburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Kristoffer Laban | AV | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/10 | Jonathan Bourgault | MV | Preußen Münster | ||
06/10 | Marius Browarczyk | MV | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
06/10 | Zafer Demirbaga | VD | VfR Neumünster | ||
06/10 | Tim Heysen | VD | Niendorfer TSV | ||
06/10 | Marc-Henry Lange | VD | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
06/10 | Nils Pichinot | AV | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/10 | Benedikt Pliquett | KP | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/10 | Dennis Theißen | VD | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/10 | Stefan Winkel | MV | Hamburger SV II | ||
06/10 | Ermir Zekiri | AV | VfB Lübeck |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Volkan Aktan | MV | Altona 93 | ||
07/10 | Manuel Kaladic | MV | SV Lurup | ||
07/10 | Mert Özel | MV | Altona 93 | ||
07/10 | Felix Sager | KP | Victoria Hamburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Łukasz Sosnowski | MV | Oststeinbeker SV |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Kristoffer Laban | AV | FC St. Pauli II |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Martin Weiss | VD | FC Sylt |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Tim Schumacher | MV | SC Wentorf | ||
07/10 | Tim Heysen | VD | FC St. Pauli II | ||
07/10 | Davide Pedroso Bussu | AV | Concordia Hamburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Söhren Grudzinski | MV | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
01/11 | Osei Kwadwo | MV | TSV Wandsetal | ||
07/10 | Benedict Kummerfeldt | MV | Rahlstedter SC | ||
07/10 | Marcus Rabenhorst | VD | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
07/10 | Łukasz Sosnowski | MV | Germania Schnelsen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Łukasz Sosnowski | MV | FC Türkiye | ||
07/10 | Benedict Kummerfeldt | MV | Barsbütteler SV | ||
06/10 | Ivan Sa Borges | AV | Eintracht Norderstedt |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Alexander Krohn | MV | Concordia Hamburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Söhren Grudzinski | MV | Oststeinbeker SV |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Chris Flick | VD | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
07/10 | Sven Möller | MV | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
07/10 | Siniša Veselinović | AV | FC Bergedorf 85 |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Jan Melich | MV | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/10 | Daniel Brehmer | MV | TuS Holstein Quickborn |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Michail Butt | KP | FC Süderelbe |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Marc Albrecht | MV | Concordia Hamburg | ||
07/10 | Sven Drews | VD | Concordia Hamburg | ||
07/10 | Tom Pöhls | KP | FC Bergedorf 85 | ||
07/10 | Martin-Felix Schröder | VD | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/10 | Przemysław Osinski | MV | SC V/W 04 Billstedt | ||
06/10 | Mohamed Aidara | MV | FSV Frankfurt II | ||
06/10 | Kusi Kwame | MV | Holstein Kiel | ||
06/10 | Kevin Weidlich | MV | FC Sylt |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Andreas Brück | MV | Torgelower SV Greif | ||
07/10 | Abdel Abou Khalil | AV | FC St. Pauli [A-jun] | ||
07/10 | Jan Geist | AV | SV Lurup | ||
07/10 | Sascha Kremer | AV | Germania Halberstadt | ||
07/10 | Tilman Patsalis | VD | VfL Stade | ||
07/10 | Sascha Richert | VD | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
07/10 | Sergej Schulz | MV | VfL Pinneberg | ||
07/10 | Dennis Theißen | VD | FC St. Pauli II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Jan Melich | MV | SV Rugenbergen | ||
08/10 | Sascha Richert | VD | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/10 | David Eybächer | VD | FC St. Pauli II | ||
06/10 | Felix Sager | KP | Germania Schnelsen | ||
06/10 | Hakan Ucan | VD | Altona 93 |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Marc-Kemo Kranich | MV | Concordia Hamburg [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Gianluca D'Agata | AV | VfL Pinneberg | ||
06/10 | Jacques de Oliveira | AV | Altona 93 | ||
06/10 | Sebastian Krabbes | VD | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/10 | Mümin Mus | AV | Altona 93 | ||
06/10 | Ata Yamrali | MV | TSV Sasel |