15.10.2022 | 16:00 | Dover Athletic | - | Slough Town | 3:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | - | Cheshunt FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
01.11.2022 | 20:45 | Bath City FC | - | Chelmsford City | 0:1 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Dartford FC | - | Welling United FC | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
20:45 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | - | St. Albans City | 0:6 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Oxford City | - | Hungerford Town | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
02.11.2022 | 20:45 | Havant & Waterlooville | - | Ebbsfleet United | 0:1 (0:0) | |
22.11.2022 | 20:45 | Worthing FC | - | Tonbridge Angels | 3:2 (3:1) | |
20.12.2022 | 21:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | - | Weymouth FC | 2:0 (0:0) | |
29.12.2022 | 16:00 | Braintree Town | - | Chippenham Town | 1:1 (0:0) | |
28.02.2023 | 20:45 | Taunton Town | - | Eastbourne Borough | 1:2 (1:0) | |
28.03.2023 | 20:45 | Farnborough FC | - | Concord Rangers | 2:1 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebbsfleet United | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22:8 | 14 | 24 | |
2 | Havant & Waterlooville | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:11 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Worthing FC | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15:7 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | Chelmsford City | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | Oxford City | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | Braintree Town | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 14 | |
7 | Bath City FC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Eastbourne Borough | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | St. Albans City | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 | |
10 | Dartford FC | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:10 | 5 | 12 | |
11 | Welling United FC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 12 | |
12 | Chippenham Town | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Taunton Town | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 11 | |
14 | Dover Athletic | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 10 | |
15 | Tonbridge Angels | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 10 | |
16 | Farnborough FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | 10 | |
17 | Slough Town | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 10 | |
18 | Dulwich Hamlet | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 8 | |
19 | Concord Rangers | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 7 | |
20 | Cheshunt FC | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 6 | |
21 | Hungerford Town | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:7 | -4 | 5 | |
22 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 5 | |
23 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | 5 | |
24 | Weymouth FC | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | 2 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |