17.09.2022 | 14:30 | KSV Baunatal | - | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 0:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | TuS Dietkirchen | - | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | FC Hanau 93 | - | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
18.09.2022 | 15:00 | Viktoria Griesheim | - | FSV Fernwald | 1:2 (1:1) | |
15:00 | SV Weidenhausen | - | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | SV 1910 Neuhof | - | SC Waldgirmes | 4:2 (1:2) | ||
15:00 | SV Steinbach | - | FC Gießen | 3:3 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | FC Eddersheim | - | TSV Steinbach II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | - | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 3:4 (0:2) | ||
19.10.2022 | 19:30 | Bayern Alzenau | - | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 2:2 (1:2) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28:13 | 15 | 23 | |
2 | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26:15 | 11 | 23 | |
3 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27:12 | 15 | 22 | |
4 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 36:16 | 20 | 18 | |
5 | FC Hanau 93 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 18 | |
6 | FC Gießen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | SV Steinbach | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | KSV Baunatal | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | FSV Fernwald | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 14 | |
10 | FC Eddersheim | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Bayern Alzenau | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | TuS Dietkirchen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:25 | -5 | 12 | |
13 | SV Weidenhausen | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | 12 | |
14 | SC Waldgirmes | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 11 | |
15 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 11 | |
16 | Viktoria Griesheim | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:28 | -13 | 11 | |
17 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 19:27 | -8 | 10 | |
18 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | 7 | |
19 | TSV Steinbach II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:26 | -14 | 7 | |
20 | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | 7 |
Promotie | |
Degradatie |