1. Ronde
21.08.2020 19:00 SK Deinze - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:1)
22.08.2020 20:45 RWDM Brussels FC - Club Brugge KV II 2:0 (0:0)
23.08.2020 16:00 KVC Westerlo - Lierse Kempenzonen 0:0 (0:0)
24.08.2020 20:00 Lommel SK - RFC Seraing 3:5 (2:1)
2. Ronde
28.08.2020 20:00 RFC Seraing - SK Deinze 3:2 (0:2)
29.08.2020 20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - RWDM Brussels FC 4:2 (2:1)
30.08.2020 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV II - Lommel SK 2:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde
11.09.2020 20:00 Lommel SK - Lierse Kempenzonen 3:2 (2:2)
12.09.2020 20:45 SK Deinze - RWDM Brussels FC 1:0 (1:0)
13.09.2020 16:00 Club Brugge KV II - Union St. Gilloise 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 RFC Seraing - KVC Westerlo 0:2 (0:0)
4. Ronde
18.09.2020 20:00 RWDM Brussels FC - Lommel SK 0:1 (0:0)
19.09.2020 20:45 Union St. Gilloise - RFC Seraing 3:2 (2:1)
20.09.2020 16:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge KV II 2:1 (1:1)
18.11.2020 18:30 KVC Westerlo - SK Deinze 3:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde
26.09.2020 20:45 RWDM Brussels FC - Union St. Gilloise 3:1 (0:0)
27.09.2020 16:00 Lommel SK - SK Deinze 1:2 (0:1)
29.09.2020 21:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing 2:5 (0:2)
14.11.2020 19:45 Club Brugge KV II - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (1:1)
6. Ronde
02.10.2020 20:00 RFC Seraing - Club Brugge KV II 6:1 (3:0)
04.10.2020 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Lommel SK 4:2 (1:2)
20:00 SK Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:1 (2:1)
09.11.2020 20:00 KVC Westerlo - RWDM Brussels FC 3:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde
16.10.2020 20:00 Club Brugge KV II - SK Deinze 1:1 (0:0)
17.10.2020 20:45 Lommel SK - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (1:1)
18.10.2020 16:00 RWDM Brussels FC - RFC Seraing 3:4 (2:3)
20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:2)
8. Ronde
23.10.2020 20:00 SK Deinze - KVC Westerlo 2:2 (1:0)
25.10.2020 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Club Brugge KV II 6:0 (2:0)
20:00 RFC Seraing - Lommel SK 1:0 (1:0)
14.11.2020 16:00 RWDM Brussels FC - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
30.10.2020 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel SK 1:3 (1:1)
31.10.2020 20:45 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise 1:4 (1:4)
01.11.2020 16:00 Club Brugge KV II - RWDM Brussels FC 0:2 (0:0)
15.11.2020 16:00 SK Deinze - RFC Seraing 3:0 (3:0)
10. Ronde
06.11.2020 20:00 RWDM Brussels FC - KVC Westerlo 3:1 (1:1)
07.11.2020 20:45 RFC Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen 1:3 (1:1)
08.11.2020 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - SK Deinze 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lommel SK - Club Brugge KV II 3:1 (1:1)
11. Ronde
20.11.2020 20:00 Club Brugge KV II - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:0 (1:0)
21.11.2020 20:45 SK Deinze - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:1)
22.11.2020 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - RWDM Brussels FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - RFC Seraing 1:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde
27.11.2020 20:00 SK Deinze - Club Brugge KV II 1:0 (0:0)
28.11.2020 20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:1)
29.11.2020 16:00 Lommel SK - RWDM Brussels FC 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 RFC Seraing - Union St. Gilloise 1:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde
04.12.2020 20:00 Club Brugge KV II - RFC Seraing 0:4 (0:3)
05.12.2020 20:45 Union St. Gilloise - Lierse Kempenzonen 5:0 (2:0)
06.12.2020 16:00 KVC Westerlo - Lommel SK 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 RWDM Brussels FC - SK Deinze 1:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde
11.12.2020 20:00 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV II 2:1 (1:1)
12.12.2020 20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - SK Deinze 3:4 (2:1)
13.12.2020 16:00 RFC Seraing - RWDM Brussels FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lommel SK - Union St. Gilloise 0:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde
18.12.2020 20:00 Club Brugge KV II - Lommel SK 0:2 (0:1)
19.12.2020 20:45 RWDM Brussels FC - Lierse Kempenzonen 1:0 (0:0)
20.12.2020 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SK Deinze - RFC Seraing 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde
22.01.2021 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge KV II 3:1 (2:0)
23.01.2021 20:45 SK Deinze - Union St. Gilloise 2:4 (1:2)
24.01.2021 16:00 KVC Westerlo - RFC Seraing 4:3 (1:2)
20:00 Lommel SK - RWDM Brussels FC 3:2 (0:2)
17. Ronde
29.01.2021 20:00 Lommel SK - SK Deinze 4:2 (2:1)
30.01.2021 20:45 RWDM Brussels FC - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:1)
31.01.2021 16:00 RFC Seraing - Club Brugge KV II 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:0 (2:0)
18. Ronde
05.02.2021 20:00 Union St. Gilloise - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:1 (2:0)
06.02.2021 RFC Seraing - Lommel SK 5:0 Toeg.
03.03.2021 18:30 Club Brugge KV II - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (1:1)
18.03.2021 17:00 SK Deinze - RWDM Brussels FC 4:4 (1:1)
19. Ronde
14.02.2021 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Club Brugge KV II 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - SK Deinze 1:1 (1:0)
15.02.2021 20:00 KVC Westerlo - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:0)
03.03.2021 18:30 RWDM Brussels FC - RFC Seraing 2:4 (1:2)
20. Ronde
19.02.2021 20:00 RFC Seraing - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:2)
20.02.2021 20:45 RWDM Brussels FC - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:1)
21.02.2021 16:00 SK Deinze - Club Brugge KV II 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Lommel SK - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:1 (1:1)
21. Ronde
26.02.2021 20:00 Club Brugge KV II - RWDM Brussels FC 1:3 (1:0)
27.02.2021 20:45 Union St. Gilloise - Lommel SK 3:2 (0:1)
28.02.2021 16:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - SK Deinze 4:0 (2:0)
22. Ronde
05.03.2021 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St. Gilloise 1:3 (1:1)
06.03.2021 20:45 RWDM Brussels FC - SK Deinze 1:1 (0:1)
07.03.2021 16:00 RFC Seraing - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lommel SK - Club Brugge KV II 2:1 (0:0)
23. Ronde
12.03.2021 20:00 SK Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen 3:0 (2:0)
13.03.2021 20:45 Union St. Gilloise - RWDM Brussels FC 2:1 (2:1)
14.03.2021 16:00 Lommel SK - KVC Westerlo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV II - RFC Seraing 0:1 (0:0)
24. Ronde
19.03.2021 20:00 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise 2:2 (1:0)
20.03.2021 20:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel SK 0:1 (0:0)
21.03.2021 16:00 RFC Seraing - RWDM Brussels FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV II - SK Deinze 2:4 (1:2)
25. Ronde
02.04.2021 20:00 RWDM Brussels FC - Club Brugge KV II 1:1 (1:1)
03.04.2021 20:45 Union St. Gilloise - RFC Seraing 2:0 (0:0)
04.04.2021 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
05.04.2021 20:00 SK Deinze - Lommel SK 2:1 (0:1)
26. Ronde
09.04.2021 20:00 KVC Westerlo - RWDM Brussels FC 2:2 (0:1)
10.04.2021 20:45 RFC Seraing - SK Deinze 1:0 (1:0)
11.04.2021 16:00 Club Brugge KV II - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lommel SK - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:0)
27. Ronde
16.04.2021 20:00 Club Brugge KV II - Union St. Gilloise 0:4 (0:3)
17.04.2021 16:00 RFC Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RWDM Brussels FC - Lommel SK 2:5 (1:2)
19.04.2021 20:00 SK Deinze - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:0)
28. Ronde
24.04.2021 20:00 Lommel SK - RFC Seraing 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV II 1:1 (1:0)
25.04.2021 18:00 Union St. Gilloise - SK Deinze 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - RWDM Brussels FC 0:3 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner