Land
:
Nederland
Spelers
Teams
Scheidsrechters
Stadions
##
Nederland
Albanië
Algerije
Andorra
Argentinië
Armenie
Australië
Azerbeidzjan
Bahrein
België
Bolivia
Bosnië-Herzegovina
Brazilië
Bulgarije
Canada
Chili
China
Colombia
Cook Eilanden
Costa Rica
CSSR
Cyprus
DDR
Denemarken
Duitsland
Ecuador
Egypte
El Salvador
Engeland
Estland
Faroer Eilanden
Finland
Frankrijk
Georgië
Ghana
Gibraltar
Griekenland
Guatemala
Honduras
Hong-Kong
Hongarije
Ierland
IJsland
India
Indonesië
Irak
Iran
Israël
Italië
Jamaica
Japan
Joegoslavië
Kazachstan
Kosovo
Kroatië
Kuweit
Letland
Libië
Liechtenstein
Litouwen
Luxemburg
Maleisië
Malta
Marokko
Mexico
Moldavië
Montenegro
Nederland
Nicaragua
Nieuw-Zeeland
Nigeria
Noord-Ierland
Noord-Macedonië
Noorwegen
Oekraïne
Oezbekistan
Oostenrijk
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Polen
Portugal
Qatar
Roemenië
Rusland
San Marino
Saoedi-Arabië
Schotland
Servië
Singapore
Slovenië
Slowakije
Soedan
Spanje
Syrië
Thailand
Tsjechië
Tunesië
Turkije
Uruguay
USSR
Venezuela
Ver. Arab. Emiraten
Verenigde Staten
Vietnam
Wales
Wit-Rusland
Zuid-Afrika
Zuid-Korea
Zweden
Zwitserland
Engeland
Wereldwijd
Europa
Zuid-Amerika
Afrika
Noord-/Mid.-Amerika
Azië
Oceanië
Premier League
|
Championship
|
FA Cup
|
League Cup
|
League One
|
League Two
|
National League
National League North
National League South
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
Playoffs
Premier League 2
Professional Development League
Premier League 2 Div. 2
Verdere competities
|
Women's Super League [Vr.]
FA Women's Cup [Vr.]
Vrouwen
|
Premier League [U18]
Premier League Cup [U18]
FA Youth Cup [U18]
Professional Development League [U18]
Youth Alliance [U18]
Junioren
|
Engeland
Engeland Amat.
Engeland B
Engeland [Vr.]
Engeland [U21]
Engeland [U20]
Engeland [U20 (V)]
Engeland [U19]
Engeland [U19 (V)]
Engeland [U18]
Engeland [U18 (V)]
Engeland [U17]
Engeland [U17 (V)]
Engeland [U16]
Engeland [U16 (V)]
Engeland [U15]
Engeland [U15 (V)]
Engeland [U23]
Engeland [U23 (V)]
Nationale teams
Engeland » U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 2 » Programma
Overzicht
Uitslagen & Stand
Programma
Archief
Teams
Spelers
Transfers
Alle winnaars
2023/2024 South West Division
2023/2024 South East Division
2023/2024 North West Division
2023/2024 North East Lower Table
2023/2024 North East Division
2023/2024 North East Championship
2023/2024 Merit League 2
2023/2024 Merit League 1
2022/2023 South West Division
2022/2023 South East Division
2022/2023 North West Division
2022/2023 North East Lower Table
2022/2023 North East Division
2022/2023 North East Championship
2022/2023 Merit League 2
2022/2023 Merit League 1
2021/2022 South West Division
2021/2022 South East Division
2021/2022 North West Division
2021/2022 North East Lower Table
2021/2022 North East Division
2021/2022 North East Championship
2021/2022 Merit League 2
2021/2022 Merit League 1
2020/2021 South West Division
2020/2021 South East Division
2020/2021 North West Division
2020/2021 North East Division
2020/2021 Merit League 3
2020/2021 Merit League 2
2020/2021 Merit League 1
2019/2020 South West Division
2019/2020 South East Division
2019/2020 North West Division
2019/2020 North East Division
2019/2020 Merit League 2
2019/2020 Merit League 1
2018/2019 North East Division
1. Ronde
25.02.2023
12:00
Northampton Town
-
Newport County
4:1
12:00
Cheltenham Town
-
Exeter City
1:1
12:00
Forest Green Rovers
-
Leyton Orient
2:1
12:00
Southend United
-
Bristol Rovers
2:4
05.04.2023
12:00
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Brentford FC
5:2
2. Ronde
04.03.2023
12:00
Brentford FC
-
Forest Green Rovers
2:1
12:00
Bristol Rovers
-
Northampton Town
1:2
12:00
Southend United
-
Exeter City
2:2
12:00
Leyton Orient
-
Cheltenham Town
3:2
03.05.2023
14:00
Newport County
-
Milton Keynes Dons
2:1
3. Ronde
11.03.2023
12:00
Exeter City
-
Northampton Town
2:3
12:00
Cheltenham Town
-
Brentford FC
3:3
11.04.2023
12:00
Newport County
-
Bristol Rovers
2:4
12.04.2023
13:00
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Forest Green Rovers
3:1
14:00
Southend United
-
Leyton Orient
4:4
4. Ronde
18.03.2023
12:00
Forest Green Rovers
-
Cheltenham Town
2:2
12:00
Bristol Rovers
-
Milton Keynes Dons
3:1
12:00
Leyton Orient
-
Northampton Town
3:3
12:00
Exeter City
-
Newport County
3:4
12:00
Brentford FC
-
Southend United
4:2
5. Ronde
25.03.2023
12:00
Bristol Rovers
-
Exeter City
2:3
12:00
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Cheltenham Town
1:1
12:00
Northampton Town
-
Brentford FC
2:2
12:00
Southend United
-
Forest Green Rovers
3:0
26.04.2023
13:00
Newport County
-
Leyton Orient
2:2
6. Ronde
01.04.2023
12:00
Forest Green Rovers
-
Northampton Town
0:3
12:00
Brentford FC
-
Newport County
4:3
12:00
Cheltenham Town
-
Southend United
2:0
13:00
Leyton Orient
-
Bristol Rovers
2:2
13:30
Exeter City
-
Milton Keynes Dons
5:1
7. Ronde
15.04.2023
12:00
Bristol Rovers
-
Brentford FC
1:0
12:00
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Southend United
6:1
12:00
Northampton Town
-
Cheltenham Town
2:1
12:00
Exeter City
-
Leyton Orient
6:0
12:00
Newport County
-
Forest Green Rovers
1:3
8. Ronde
22.04.2023
12:00
Leyton Orient
-
Milton Keynes Dons
1:0
29.04.2023
12:00
Forest Green Rovers
-
Bristol Rovers
0:1
12:00
Brentford FC
-
Exeter City
2:2
12:00
Cheltenham Town
-
Newport County
3:3
12:00
Southend United
-
Northampton Town
0:5
9. Ronde
04.04.2023
13:00
Exeter City
-
Forest Green Rovers
0:3
05.05.2023
19:00
Cheltenham Town
-
Bristol Rovers
1:1
06.05.2023
12:00
Leyton Orient
-
Brentford FC
2:0
12:00
Newport County
-
Southend United
8:7
12:00
Northampton Town
-
Milton Keynes Dons
0:0
Nieuws:
Voetbal
Headlines.nl |
Voetbal
Headliner