Groep 1
12.02.2019 21:15 UMF Stjarnan - UMF Grindavík -:-
14.02.2019 20:00 ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
18.02.2019 20:00 Þór Akureyri - ÍF Magni -:-
23.02.2019 15:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍA Akranes -:-
16:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
17:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍF Magni -:-
02.03.2019 13:15 UMF Stjarnan - ÍF Magni -:-
15:00 ÍA Akranes - Þór Akureyri -:-
18:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
09.03.2019 13:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Grindavík -:-
14:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan -:-
10.03.2019 16:00 ÍF Magni - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
15.03.2019 20:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
16.03.2019 19:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Grindavík -:-
17.03.2019 19:00 ÍF Magni - ÍA Akranes -:-
Groep 2
09.02.2019 16:15 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
14.02.2019 17:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík -:-
15.02.2019 21:00 UMF Njarðvík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
17.02.2019 17:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
23.02.2019 15:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
28.02.2019 19:30 UMF Njarðvík - KR Reykjavík -:-
02.03.2019 15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
16:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
07.03.2019 20:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík -:-
08.03.2019 20:00 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
09.03.2019 15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
12.03.2019 20:00 KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
16.03.2019 15:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
17.03.2019 17:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
Groep 3
15.02.2019 20:00 HK Kópavogur - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
22:00 Fram Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
17.02.2019 17:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík -:-
22.02.2019 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
20:00 HK Kópavogur - Afturelding -:-
23.02.2019 18:15 Fram Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
01.03.2019 20:00 HK Kópavogur - Valur Reykjavík -:-
22:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
02.03.2019 17:00 Afturelding - KA Akureyri -:-
07.03.2019 20:00 Valur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
08.03.2019 20:00 Afturelding - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
09.03.2019 16:00 KA Akureyri - HK Kópavogur -:-
14.03.2019 20:00 Valur Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
16.03.2019 16:15 Fram Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
17.03.2019 17:00 KA Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
Groep 4
10.02.2019 13:00 Keflavík ÍF - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
15.02.2019 20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
16.02.2019 11:15 Breiðablik - Grótta -:-
20.02.2019 20:00 Keflavík ÍF - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
22.02.2019 20:00 Grótta - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
23.02.2019 12:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
01.03.2019 20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
03.03.2019 17:00 Keflavík ÍF - Breiðablik -:-
06.03.2019 20:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
09.03.2019 16:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
11.03.2019 19:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik -:-
20:00 Grótta - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
16.03.2019 13:00 Keflavík ÍF - Grótta -:-
13:15 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
17:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
Halve Finale
22.03.2019 20:15 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
29.03.2019 21:15 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner