. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2019 > Kalenderweek
FC Mauerwerk - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
07:15 V-Varen Nagasaki - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
12:00 LASK - SKU Amstetten -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 Hannover 96 II - Arminia Hannover -:-
14:30 SCR Altach - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Grazer AK -:-
15:00 Vorwärts Steyr - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Februari FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 > Februari
Portugal - Nederland -:-
Duitsland - Italië -:-
CAF > U20 African Championship 2019 Niger > Groep B CAF >   U20 African Championship 2019 Niger > Groep B
Burkina Faso - Senegal -:-
Mali - Ghana -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
FK Partizani - KS Kastrioti -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kamza -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:10 Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
01:10 Lanús - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
21:10 Estudiantes - Patronato de Paraná -:-
23:20 Independiente - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
23:20 Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Quilmes -:-
Temperley - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Ramón Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Nueva Chicago -:-
Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
Agropecuario - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Villa Dálmine - Los Andes -:-
Gimnasia de Mendoza - Central Córdoba (SdE) -:-
Platense - Almagro -:-
Australië > A-League 2018/2019  Australië >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
Australië > NPL Queensland 2019  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 SWQ Thunder - QAS -:-
08:00 Gold Coast United - Lions FC -:-
10:00 Western Pride - Gold Coast Knights -:-
10:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Olympic FC -:-
10:15 Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula Power -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019 Finals > Halve Finales  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2018/2019 Finals > Halve Finales
1. Punktrunde - 4. Punktrunde -:-
2. Punktrunde - 3. Punktrunde -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Sabah FK - Gabala FK -:-
Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Oostende -:-
20:00 AS Eupen - KV Kortrijk -:-
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren -:-
20:30 Sporting Lokeren - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK -:-
20:30 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Cercle Brugge -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk -:-
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Guabirá - Bolívar -:-
22:15 Royal Pari - San José -:-
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
00:00 ES São Bento - Ferroviária SP -:-
19:30 São Caetano - Oeste FC -:-
22:00 Ponte Preta - São Paulo FC -:-
Chili > Supercopa 2019 > Finale  Chili >   Supercopa 2019 > Finale
22:00 Universidad Católica - Palestino -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
Paphos FC - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Nea Salamina - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol -:-
AEK Larnaca - Alki Oroklini -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
18:30 Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher SC -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - WTSV Concordia -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Dillingen - TuS Koblenz -:-
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - Zamalek -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
CD Águila - Municipal Limeño -:-
CD Audaz - Alianza FC -:-
AD Isidro Metapan - Jocoro FC -:-
Pasaquina FC - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
Santa Tecla FC - CD Chalatenango -:-
Sonsonate FC - CD FAS -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Fulham FC - Manchester United -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Arsenal FC -:-
16:00 Liverpool FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Southampton FC - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Everton FC -:-
16:00 Crystal Palace - West Ham United -:-
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley FC -:-
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Derby County - Hull City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Millwall FC -:-
18:30 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Southend United -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Accrington Stanley -:-
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Notts County -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Grimsby Town -:-
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Salford City -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Stoke City - Manchester City -:-
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United -:-
12:00 Manchester United - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Lincoln City - Notts County -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Mansfield Town -:-
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Hartlepool United -:-
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep A  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep A
12:00 Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki -:-
15:00 Helsingfors IFK - FC Honka -:-
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep B  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep B
13:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Kuopion PS -:-
16:45 Vaasan PS - Rovaniemi PS -:-
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep C  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep C
14:15 FF Jaro - AC Oulu -:-
Finland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep D  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groep D
13:00 KTP - TPS Turku -:-
14:00 Ekenäs IF - TPV Tampere -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Amiens SC - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Reims -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 Panionios GSS - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Lamia -:-
18:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Xelaju MC -:-
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
22:00 CSD Municipal - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Budapest Honvéd - Puskás FC -:-
Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Paksi SE - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - MTK Budapest -:-
MOL Vidi FC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Kisvárda FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Ierland > President's Cup 2019 > Finale  Ierland >   President's Cup 2019 > Finale
Dundalk FC - Cork City -:-
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groep 2  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groep 2
16:15 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Bengaluru FC -:-
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Churchill Brothers - Mohun Bagan -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli -:-
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Inter -:-
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Palermo -:-
18:00 Brescia Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Genoa CFC - Empoli FC -:-
Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Inter -:-
AC Milan - Juventus -:-
SSC Napoli - US Palermo -:-
Chievo Verona - AS Roma -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
Atalanta - Udinese Calcio -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica -:-
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Kuweit > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuweit >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:45 Al Salmiya SC - Al Shabab -:-
14:45 Al Fahaheel - Al Nasr SC -:-
17:15 Al Kuwait SC - Al Tadamun -:-
Maleisië > Super League 2019  Maleisië >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 MISC-MIFA - Selangor FA -:-
14:00 PKNS FC - Melaka United -:-
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Balzan FC -:-
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
16:15 Sliema Wanderers - St. Andrews FC -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Raja Casablanca - Hassania US Agadir -:-
FAR de Rabat - CR Al Hoceima -:-
Olympique de Khouribga - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Renaissance de Berkane - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
Kawkab AC Marrakech - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Olympique de Safi - FUS de Rabat -:-
Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad AC -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Veracruz - UANL Tigres -:-
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - TM Fútbol Club -:-
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Dorados UACH -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Loros UCOL -:-
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Alacranes de Durango -:-
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Albinegros Orizaba -:-
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
23:00 Real Zamora - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Tuxtla FC -:-
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Veracruz - CF América -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul -:-
04:00 Club León - CF Monterrey -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM -:-
16:00 CF Monterrey - Lobos BUAP -:-
18:00 CF América - Club León -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 CF América - Club León -:-
16:30 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia -:-
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM -:-
18:30 CF Monterrey - Lobos BUAP -:-
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP -:-
16:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM -:-
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna -:-
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca -:-
19:00 Club Tijuana - CF América -:-
23:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax -:-
18:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Willem II -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - De Graafschap -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 GVVV - Scheveningen -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Katwijk - Spakenburg -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:00 Barendrecht - De Treffers -:-
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - VVSB -:-
18:00 Jong Vitesse - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - Jong Almere City FC -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - Noordwijk -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - DOVO -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - ASWH -:-
14:30 VVOG - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00 Jong FC Groningen - De Dijk -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - Eemdijk -:-
18:00 SJC - Achilles'29 -:-
Nederland > A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Nederland >  A-jun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
12:00 Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda -:-
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax -:-
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - Vitesse -:-
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Piast Gliwice -:-
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
Astra Giurgiu - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
CSM Politehnica Iași - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Boekarest -:-
FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - Concordia Chiajna -:-
FCSB - FC Hermannstadt -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
SP La Fiorita - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
FC Fiorentino - AC Libertas -:-
SP Tre Fiori - SS Pennarossa -:-
SS Murata - FC Domagnano -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos -:-
SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo -:-
SS San Giovanni - SS Virtus -:-
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:10 Al Fateh - Al Shabab -:-
18:15 Al Ittihad - Al Taawoun -:-
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Montrose FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec -:-
Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Sparta Praag - Bohemians 1905 -:-
MFK Karvina - SFC Opava -:-
Slavia Praag - FK Teplice -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
FK Dukla Praha - Baník Ostrava -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Wales > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
15:30 Llandudno FC - Carmarthen Town -:-
Wales > Premier League 2019 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
20:30 Barry Town United - Bala Town -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Highlands Park - BidVest Wits -:-
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates -:-
17:00 Free State Stars - Chippa United -:-
19:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - Black Leopards -:-
19:15 AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen -:-
19:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Aarau -:-
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Servette FCCF -:-
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile -:-
18:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner