. .
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 PFC Beroe - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - FK Vereya -:-
17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia -:-
17:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
17:00 Etar Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
17:00 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
17:00 Septemvri Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
Paphos FC - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Nea Salamina - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol -:-
AEK Larnaca - Alki Oroklini -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Borussia Dortmund - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfB Stuttgart -:-
RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC -:-
Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg -:-
SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Hannover 96 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher SC -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - Altona 93 -:-
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - WTSV Concordia -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Huddersfield Town - Arsenal FC -:-
Liverpool FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley FC -:-
Southampton FC - Cardiff City -:-
Manchester City - Chelsea FC -:-
Watford FC - Everton FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City -:-
Fulham FC - Manchester United -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United -:-
Crystal Palace - West Ham United -:-
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Derby County - Hull City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Millwall FC -:-
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Southend United -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Accrington Stanley -:-
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Notts County -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Grimsby Town -:-
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Salford City -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
Amiens SC - SM Caen -:-
Dijon FCO - Olympique Marseille -:-
EA Guingamp - Lille OSC -:-
Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco -:-
FC Nantes - Nîmes Olympique -:-
OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO -:-
Toulouse FC - Stade Reims -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Budapest Honvéd - Puskás FC -:-
Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Paksi SE - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - MTK Budapest -:-
Videoton FC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Várda SE - Debreceni VSC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Youssoufia Berrechid - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Rapide Oued Zem - CR Al Hoceima -:-
FUS de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir -:-
Wydad AC - Raja Casablanca -:-
Olympique de Safi - FAR de Rabat -:-
Kawkab AC Marrakech - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax -:-
18:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Willem II -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - De Graafschap -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 GVVV - Scheveningen -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Katwijk - Spakenburg -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:00 Barendrecht - De Treffers -:-
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - VVSB -:-
18:00 Jong Vitesse - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - Jong Almere City FC -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce -:-
Cracovia Kraków - Piast Gliwice -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków -:-
Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Miedź Legnica - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Wisła Płock - Legia Warschau -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
Astra Giurgiu - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
CSM Politehnica Iași - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Boekarest -:-
FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - Concordia Chiajna -:-
FCSB - FC Hermannstadt -:-
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Al Ittihad - Al Taawoun -:-
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Montrose FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec -:-
Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Sparta Praag - Bohemians 1905 -:-
MFK Karvina - SFC Opava -:-
Slavia Praag - FK Teplice -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
FK Dukla Praha - Baník Ostrava -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
FC Basel - FC St. Gallen -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Luzern -:-
FC Sion - FC Lugano -:-
FC Thun - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
FC Zürich Frauen - Servette FCCF -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner